Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shanghai
07:2507:27Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:1108:13Nanjing South
10:1110:13Jinan West
11:38-Beijing South
4H11M
07:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:38
Beijing South
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3707:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:0808:10Danyang North
08:3508:37Nanjing South
09:3709:39Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5710:16Xuzhou East
10:4110:44Tengzhou East
11:2811:30Jinan West
12:1612:20Cangzhou West
13:13-Beijing South
5H34M
07:39
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:13
Beijing South
 
5H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
5H35M
07:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:23
Beijing South
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
5H38M
08:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:38
Beijing South
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
5H38M
08:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:08
Beijing South
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5709:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:46Zhenjiang South
11:0511:09Nanjing South
11:5111:53Bengbu South
12:3012:32Xuzhou East
13:3613:45Jinan West
14:3014:32Cangzhou West
15:23-Beijing South
5H24M
09:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:23
Beijing South
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
5H37M
11:06
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:43
Beijing South
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
5H35M
11:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:05
Beijing South
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
5H30M
11:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:10
Beijing South
 
5H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:40Nanjing South
14:1114:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
5H50M
12:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:32
Beijing South
 
5H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:58Kunshan
13:2213:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2414:29Changzhou
16:2616:45Nanjing
17:2317:26Chuzhou North
18:0918:12Mingguang
18:5619:06Bengbu
20:0220:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:2621:36Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
21H24M
13:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:50+1
Beijing
 
21H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY475.5/US$72
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY287.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$23
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
5H34M
13:54
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:28
Beijing South
 
5H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
5H42M
13:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:41
Beijing South
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1415:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1816:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
5H28M
15:20
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:48
Beijing South
 
5H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4615:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1016:12Changzhou North
16:3016:32Zhenjiang South
16:5016:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
5H25M
15:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:13
Beijing South
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY993.5/US$151
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
5H29M
16:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:12
Beijing South
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:0018:02Changzhou North
18:3518:37Nanjing South
18:5518:57Chuzhou
20:4420:55Taian [Shandong]
21:1221:14Jinan West
22:48-Beijing South
5H10M
17:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:48
Beijing South
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4117:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3918:41Nanjing South
18:5919:01Chuzhou
20:3420:46Qufu East
21:1721:19Jinan West
22:2222:24Tianjin South
22:58-Beijing South
5H15M
17:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:58
Beijing South
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
5H20M
17:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:08
Beijing South
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$134
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$251
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:08Nanjing
01:3201:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
15H16M
18:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:08+1
Beijing
 
15H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$47
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY874.5/US$133
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$26
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:00Beijing
14:0814:14Zhangjiakou South
16:5917:09Datong
18:4618:52Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:5820:18Hohhot East
20:3220:40Hohhot
21:5221:56Baotou East
22:13-Baotou
13H52M
20:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:22+1
Beijing
 
13H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$26
D710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:24Shanghai
22:1122:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5700:03Nanjing
07:1307:15Cangzhou
09:22-Beijing South
11H9M
22:13
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:22+1
Beijing South
 
11H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY233/US$35
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527/US$80
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY394/US$60
Ask a Question about Suzhou-Beijing
China Train Search