Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shanghai Hongqiao
08:0708:09Nanjing South
10:2110:23Jinan West
11:55-Beijing South
4H11M
07:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:38
Beijing South
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:1008:12Zhenjiang South
08:3108:33Nanjing South
09:4709:50Xuzhou East
10:4110:44Taian [Shandong]
11:0111:03Jinan West
12:0612:08Tianjin South
12:42-Beijing South
5H34M
07:39
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:13
Beijing South
 
5H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
5H35M
07:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:23
Beijing South
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
5H38M
08:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:38
Beijing South
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:42Zhenjiang South
11:0111:03Nanjing South
11:4511:51Bengbu South
12:2812:30Xuzhou East
13:0713:09Qufu East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0714:09Dezhou East
15:23-Beijing South
5H24M
09:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:23
Beijing South
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
5H37M
11:06
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:43
Beijing South
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
5H35M
11:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:05
Beijing South
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Shanghai Hongqiao
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:5913:01Changzhou North
13:3313:35Nanjing South
14:3514:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:0515:08Xuzhou East
15:4515:49Qufu East
16:2116:25Jinan West
17:3117:33Tianjin South
18:08-Beijing South
5H50M
12:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:32
Beijing South
 
5H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:58Kunshan
13:2213:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:2414:29Changzhou
16:2616:45Nanjing
17:2317:26Chuzhou North
18:0918:12Mingguang
18:5619:06Bengbu
20:0220:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:2621:37Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
03:4603:50Dezhou
04:3305:02Botou
05:4505:51Cangzhou
06:1106:21Qingxian
07:2307:25Tianjin West
07:5207:54Yangcun
08:2908:32Langfang North
10:46-Beijing
21H20M
13:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:46+1
Beijing
 
21H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY450.5/US$66
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY287.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
5H34M
13:54
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:28
Beijing South
 
5H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
5H42M
13:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:41
Beijing South
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3314:39Kunshan south
14:5514:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:4115:44Nanjing South
16:2616:28Bengbu South
17:0517:10Xuzhou East
17:2817:39Zaozhuang
18:1718:19Taian [Shandong]
18:3618:38Jinan West
19:2419:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
5H40M
14:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18
Beijing South
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:51Qufu East
20:2220:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
5H29M
16:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:12
Beijing South
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
5H20M
17:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:08
Beijing South
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$243
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Shanghai
18:5118:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1919:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5022:01Nanjing
01:3601:42Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:55Cangzhou
08:0508:09Tianjin West
09:30-Beijing
14H36M
18:54
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:30+1
Beijing
 
14H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY865.5/US$127
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
D312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Shanghai
21:4021:46Nanjing
07:07-Beijing South
11H9M
19:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:07+1
Beijing South
 
11H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY590/US$87
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
D314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:07Shanghai
21:5121:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:3623:40Nanjing
08:55-Beijing South
11H2M
21:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:55+1
Beijing South
 
11H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY590/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY401/US$59
Ask a Question about Suzhou-Beijing
China Train Search