Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shanghai Hongqiao
08:0708:09Nanjing South
10:2110:23Jinan West
11:55-Beijing South
4H11M
07:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:38
Beijing South
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:1008:12Zhenjiang South
08:3108:33Nanjing South
09:4709:50Xuzhou East
10:4110:44Taian [Shandong]
11:0111:03Jinan West
12:0612:08Tianjin South
12:42-Beijing South
5H34M
07:39
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:13
Beijing South
 
5H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
5H35M
07:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:23
Beijing South
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
5H38M
08:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:38
Beijing South
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:4008:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
5H38M
08:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:08
Beijing South
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:42Zhenjiang South
11:0111:03Nanjing South
11:4511:51Bengbu South
12:2812:30Xuzhou East
13:0713:09Qufu East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0714:09Dezhou East
15:23-Beijing South
5H24M
09:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:23
Beijing South
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0911:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3411:40Changzhou North
12:1212:16Nanjing South
13:3113:34Xuzhou East
14:1114:13Qufu East
14:3214:34Taian [Shandong]
14:5114:53Jinan West
15:1715:19Dezhou East
16:33-Beijing South
5H37M
11:06
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:43
Beijing South
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1512:17Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:4014:43Qufu East
15:0215:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:12-Beijing South
5H30M
11:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:10
Beijing South
 
5H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Shanghai Hongqiao
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:5913:01Changzhou North
13:3313:35Nanjing South
14:3514:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:0515:08Xuzhou East
15:4515:49Qufu East
16:2116:25Jinan West
17:3117:33Tianjin South
18:08-Beijing South
5H50M
12:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:32
Beijing South
 
5H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:58Kunshan
13:2213:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2414:29Changzhou
16:2616:45Nanjing
17:2317:26Chuzhou North
18:0918:12Mingguang
18:5619:06Bengbu
20:0220:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:2621:36Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
04:5304:56Dezhou
06:1806:24Cangzhou
07:0607:08Jinghai
07:4407:48Tianjin West
08:2809:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
21H24M
13:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:50+1
Beijing
 
21H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY450.5/US$68
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY287.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
5H34M
13:54
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:28
Beijing South
 
5H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
5H42M
13:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:41
Beijing South
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3314:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
5H40M
14:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18
Beijing South
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5415:56Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1816:20Changzhou North
16:5216:54Nanjing South
17:5517:57Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1618:21Xuzhou East
18:5819:00Qufu East
19:3119:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:12-Beijing South
5H25M
15:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:13
Beijing South
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY993.5/US$149
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
5H29M
16:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:12
Beijing South
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:0018:02Changzhou North
18:3418:36Nanjing South
18:5418:56Chuzhou
20:4420:55Taian [Shandong]
21:1221:14Jinan West
22:48-Beijing South
5H10M
17:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:48
Beijing South
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4117:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3918:41Nanjing South
18:5919:01Chuzhou
20:3420:46Qufu East
21:1721:19Jinan West
22:2222:24Tianjin South
22:58-Beijing South
5H15M
17:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:58
Beijing South
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:24Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4717:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5918:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3118:34Zhenjiang South
18:5318:55Nanjing South
20:0920:11Xuzhou East
21:1521:18Jinan West
22:2122:27Tianjin South
23:01-Beijing South
5H20M
17:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:08
Beijing South
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883.5/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY523.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1653.5/US$249
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Shanghai
18:5118:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1919:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5022:01Nanjing
01:3601:42Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:55Cangzhou
08:0508:09Tianjin West
09:30-Beijing
15H16M
18:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:08+1
Beijing
 
15H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$46
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY865.5/US$130
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:3120:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0321:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:0422:07Zhenjiang
22:4422:53Nanjing
00:2500:28Bengbu
01:5702:17Xuzhou
03:5603:59Yanzhou
06:3106:33Dezhou
07:2807:32Cangzhou
08:4308:56Tianjin West
14:0614:12Zhangjiakou South
15:5516:01Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
17:1017:30Hohhot East
17:4217:48Hohhot
18:58-Baotou East
19:19-Baotou
13H52M
20:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:22+1
Beijing
 
13H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Suzhou-Beijing
China Train Search