Home > China Train

Huashan [Shaanxi] to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai
16:3716:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0617:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3217:36Changzhou
18:5319:03Nanjing
20:4820:54Bengbu
22:2422:30Xuzhou
23:4723:49Shangqiu
00:5801:00Kaifeng
01:4201:50Zhengzhou
06:1306:15Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:0507:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:57-Xian
1H42M
06:15
Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:57
Xian
 
1H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
1147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Lianyungang East
16:4316:46Lianyungang
17:1217:16Donghaixian
17:4717:51Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:1718:30Pizhou
19:4019:52Xuzhou
20:2720:32Huangkou
20:5521:00Dangshan [Anhui]
21:3421:38Yuchengxian
21:5322:05Shangqiu
23:3523:38Kaifeng
00:2400:44Zhengzhou
02:1602:22Luoyang
06:2206:24Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:1407:16Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:0408:14Xian
08:3208:43Xianyang
09:2209:26Yangling
09:55-Caijiapo
10:36-Baoji
1H40M
06:24
Huashan [Shaanxi]
08:04
Xian
 
1H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY101.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY71.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
K911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Qingdao
13:0613:13Weifang
14:1714:23Zibo
15:4616:03Jinan
16:5616:59Taishan
17:2517:28Ciyao
18:2118:35Yanzhou
18:5018:53Zoucheng
19:1919:22Tengzhou
19:4419:47Zaozhuang West
20:4621:04Xuzhou
22:1422:19Dangshan [Anhui]
00:0200:07Shangqiu
00:4400:55Minquan
01:5201:55Kaifeng
02:4202:52Zhengzhou
04:2404:28Luoyang
06:4306:46Sanmenxia
07:3107:34Lingbao
08:31-Tongguan
08:4508:47Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:3609:38Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:35-Xian
1H59M
08:36
Huashan [Shaanxi]
10:35
Xian
 
1H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
D6839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:1309:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:38-Xian North
51M
08:55
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:46
Xian North
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Shanghai
23:3623:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5900:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:2200:24Changzhou
01:3901:45Nanjing
05:1005:24Xuzhou
07:1507:20Zhengzhou East
08:0408:06Luoyang Longmen
08:4308:45Sanmenxia South
09:1709:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:3809:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:02-Xian North
43M
09:20
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:03
Xian North
 
43M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
G2203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Zhengzhou East
08:5709:03Luoyang Longmen
09:2209:24Mianchi South
09:4109:43Sanmenxia South
10:0910:11Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:4610:54Xian North
11:5011:52Yangxian West
12:1012:14Hanzhong
12:4512:47Chaotian
13:0213:06Guangyuan
13:5814:09Mianyang
14:2614:28Deyang
14:53-Chengdu East
35M
10:11
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:46
Xian North
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G2213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Zhengzhou East
09:4409:46Gongyi South
10:1410:23Mianchi South
10:5010:53Lingbao West
11:0911:13Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:4911:57Xian North
12:5312:55Yangxian West
13:1313:18Hanzhong
14:0114:05Guangyuan
14:5714:59Mianyang
15:37-Chengdu East
36M
11:14
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:50
Xian North
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G2205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Shangqiu
08:5208:54Minquan North
09:0709:09Lankao South
09:2509:27Kaifeng North
09:4909:52Zhengzhou East
10:0810:10Zhengzhou West
11:0111:04Sanmenxia South
11:3111:33Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:1612:26Xian North
12:4312:46Huyi
13:1713:20Foping
13:5113:56Hanzhong
14:3914:46Guangyuan
15:3815:40Mianyang
16:0616:08Qingbaijiang East
16:24-Chengdu East
43M
11:33
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:16
Xian North
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:43Baoding East
08:1908:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
39M
12:08
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:47
Xian North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Hefei South
07:3207:34Huainan East
07:5107:54Bengbu South
08:3108:35Xuzhou East
08:5308:55Xiaoxian North
09:1409:17Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:4509:47Minquan North
10:1210:14Kaifeng North
10:3410:39Zhengzhou East
11:1611:18Luoyang Longmen
11:3611:38Mianchi South
12:1712:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:52-Xian North
31M
12:21
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:52
Xian North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jinan West
07:1807:20Taian [Shandong]
07:3907:41Qufu East
08:0508:07Zaozhuang
08:2508:45Xuzhou East
09:0309:06Xiaoxian North
09:4009:42Shangqiu
10:0610:08Lankao South
10:4010:46Zhengzhou East
11:1311:15Gongyi South
11:2911:31Luoyang Longmen
12:2412:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4512:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1013:23Xian North
13:4013:42Huyi
14:3214:34Chenggu North
14:4614:50Hanzhong
15:2215:24Chaotian
15:3915:45Guangyuan
16:2416:26Jiangyou
16:4316:45Mianyang
17:0217:06Deyang
17:3117:37Chengdu East
18:0218:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:3618:38Rongchang North
19:0819:08Chongqing West
43M
12:27
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:10
Xian North
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G2215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Zhengzhou East
11:0711:09Zhengzhou West
11:3411:36Luoyang Longmen
12:0712:09Sanmenxia South
12:2412:26Lingbao West
12:4212:53Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:3713:41Xian North
13:5213:54Epanggong
14:0414:06Huyi
15:0415:07Hanzhong
15:5015:57Guangyuan
16:4916:52Mianyang
17:0917:12Deyang
17:3717:43Chengdu East
18:0218:04Jianyang South
18:3518:37Longchang North
19:0219:05Bishan
19:23-Chongqing West
44M
12:53
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:37
Xian North
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Beijing West
08:2408:26Baoding East
09:0209:19Shijiazhuang
09:3409:36Gaoyi West
09:5309:55Xingtai East
10:4610:55Xinxiang East
11:1811:21Zhengzhou East
11:4811:50Gongyi South
12:1812:20Mianchi South
12:4712:49Lingbao West
13:0613:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2713:30Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:48-Xian North
40M
13:08
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:48
Xian North
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Nanjing South
08:2508:30Chuzhou
08:5909:01Bengbu South
09:3709:41Xuzhou East
09:5910:01Xiaoxian North
10:3410:36Shangqiu
10:5110:53Minquan North
11:3411:40Zhengzhou East
12:1612:18Luoyang Longmen
12:3712:39Mianchi South
13:1813:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3813:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:0314:12Xian North
15:1415:16Chenggu North
15:2815:32Hanzhong
16:1516:22Guangyuan
17:1417:16Mianyang
17:5418:00Chengdu East
18:2618:28Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:5418:56Longchang North
19:1019:16Dazu South
19:44-Chongqing West
43M
13:20
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:03
Xian North
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Beijing West
08:3008:37Baoding East
08:5508:57Dingzhou East
09:2009:30Shijiazhuang
09:5810:00Xingtai East
10:1610:22Handan East
10:4910:51Hebi East
11:2411:27Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Zhengzhou West
12:1012:12Luoyang Longmen
12:4312:45Sanmenxia South
13:0013:07Lingbao West
13:2413:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4913:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:1614:24Xian North
14:3614:39Xianyangqindu
14:5715:00Yangling South
15:1415:16Qishan
15:29-Baoji South
46M
13:30
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:16
Xian North
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
K1317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:47Fuzhou
13:2713:35Youxi
14:0114:04Sanming North
15:0015:10Taining
18:1118:43Nanchang West
19:5119:55Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:1420:18Ruichang
21:1721:20Yangxin
21:4821:51Huangshi
22:2622:28Ezhou
00:0100:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Xiaogan
03:0103:04Xinyang
04:0404:21Zhumadian
05:1205:18Luohe
06:3406:41Pingdingshan
07:1607:21Pingdingshan West
07:5808:02Ruzhou
09:3009:49Luoyang
11:3611:39Sanmenxia
13:2913:31Huashan [Shaanxi]
14:2114:24Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:2415:42Xian
16:5316:55Pucheng East
18:2018:22Fuxian East
19:0419:08Yanan
20:3520:38Zichang
21:0521:09Qingjianxian
22:1122:17Suide
22:3822:41Mizhi
23:4123:51Yulin [Shaanxi]
02:4102:51Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
05:0005:08Baotou
07:03-Hohhot East
1H53M
13:31
Huashan [Shaanxi]
15:24
Xian
 
1H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G857
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Wuhan
09:4709:49Xiaogan North
10:0710:09Xinyang East
10:3410:46Zhumadian West
11:0411:07Luohe West
11:2411:26Xuchang East
12:0112:04Zhengzhou
12:4312:45Luoyang Longmen
13:2513:32Lingbao West
13:4913:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:27-Xian North
31M
13:56
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:27
Xian North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Hangzhou East
07:2107:27Deqing
07:4007:42Huzhou
07:5908:01Yixing
08:1208:14Liyang
08:4108:45Nanjing South
09:2709:40Bengbu South
10:1810:22Xuzhou East
10:4810:50Yongcheng North
11:1511:17Shangqiu
11:4111:43Lankao South
12:1512:18Zhengzhou East
12:5412:56Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:33Sanmenxia South
14:0014:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:2614:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:4814:55Xian North
15:2115:23Yangling South
15:4615:50Baoji South
16:3516:38Tianshui South
17:2817:30Dingxi North
18:00-Lanzhou West
40M
14:08
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:48
Xian North
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
K1131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yantai
16:1716:19Taocun
16:3416:36Xujiadian
17:0017:02Laiyang
18:0718:13Lancun
18:2918:32Jiaozhou
19:3619:39Weifang
21:1221:16Zibo
22:2422:38Jinan
01:1701:20Yanzhou
03:3604:01Xuzhou
04:5205:01Dangshan [Anhui]
05:3105:37Xiayixian
06:0706:11Shangqiu
06:4806:51Minquan
07:1307:16Lankao
07:4707:50Kaifeng
08:3608:48Zhengzhou
09:4409:47Gongyi
10:2410:33Luoyang
12:1612:19Sanmenxia
13:0113:04Lingbao
14:0114:03Tongguan
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi]
15:0715:10Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0016:52Xian
17:2117:23Xianyang
17:4017:43Xingping
18:0218:06Wugong
18:1618:19Yangling
18:4818:52Caijiapo
19:1119:16Guozhen
19:38-Baoji
1H43M
14:17
Huashan [Shaanxi]
16:00
Xian
 
1H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanchang West
08:5708:59Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:3909:41Huangshi North
09:5209:54Ezhou
10:2110:26Wuhan
12:2412:27Zhengzhou
13:0613:08Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:34Mianchi South
14:0114:03Lingbao West
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5315:05Xian North
15:18-Xianyangqindu
16:0016:05Baoji South
16:4916:52Tianshui South
17:0717:09Qinan
18:1718:17Lanzhou West
31M
14:22
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:53
Xian North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
33M
15:05
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38
Xian North
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Qingdao North
07:2407:26Weifang
08:0108:05Zibo
08:3008:32Zhangqiu
08:5809:00Jinan
09:1609:22Jinan West
09:4609:48Yucheng East
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3310:35Hengshui North
11:1411:19Shijiazhuang
11:5012:01Xingtai East
12:1712:25Handan East
12:4212:45Anyang East
13:2913:33Zhengzhou East
14:0914:11Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:44Sanmenxia South
15:1015:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:50Xian North
16:2616:28Qishan
16:4116:45Baoji South
17:3017:33Tianshui South
17:4817:50Qinan
18:2918:31Dingxi North
19:01-Lanzhou West
31M
15:12
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:43
Xian North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1883
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Jinhua South
07:3607:38Yiwu
07:5207:54Zhuji
08:1808:25Hangzhou East
08:3808:44Deqing
08:5708:59Huzhou
09:0809:10Changxing
09:2309:32Yixing
09:5409:56Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0810:10Jiangning
10:2010:25Nanjing South
11:4311:48Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Yongcheng North
13:1313:16Kaifeng North
13:3613:39Zhengzhou East
14:1614:19Luoyang Longmen
14:3814:41Mianchi South
15:2215:25Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:55-Xian North
38M
15:18
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:56
Xian North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Changsha South
09:3809:40Yueyang East
10:0210:04Chibi North
10:1710:19Xianning North
10:4510:53Wuhan
11:2311:25Xiaogan North
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:1312:15Zhumadian West
12:3312:35Luohe West
12:5213:03Xuchang East
13:3813:46Zhengzhou
14:1514:18Gongyi South
14:3214:35Luoyang Longmen
15:2815:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0116:13Xian North
16:4016:43Yangling South
17:0617:09Baoji South
17:5417:57Tianshui South
18:4718:54Dingxi North
19:24-Lanzhou West
30M
15:31
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:01
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Guangzhou South
07:2107:23Guangzhou North
08:1108:13Lechang East
08:5108:53Leiyang West
09:1009:12Hengyang East
09:5209:56Changsha South
10:3010:32Yueyang East
11:2311:28Wuhan
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
12:5112:53Luohe West
13:4413:55Zhengzhou
14:1414:16Zhengzhou West
14:4114:43Luoyang Longmen
15:3615:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:08-Xian North
30M
15:36
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:06
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:12Shijiazhuang
12:4012:42Xingtai East
13:1013:12Anyang East
13:3813:40Xinxiang East
14:0314:10Zhengzhou East
14:4614:48Luoyang Longmen
15:2915:31Lingbao West
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:30Xian North
16:5817:06Yangling South
17:3117:36Baoji South
18:1918:23Tianshui South
19:1319:15Dingxi North
19:45-Lanzhou West
30M
15:55
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:25
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1921
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5309:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:1210:14Changzhou North
10:4610:51Nanjing South
11:3311:45Bengbu South
12:2212:25Xuzhou East
12:4312:45Xiaoxian North
13:2813:30Minquan North
14:1014:15Zhengzhou East
14:4214:44Gongyi South
15:2415:26Sanmenxia South
15:5315:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:25-Xian North
30M
16:06
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:36
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Qingdao
08:1508:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:5816:00Lingbao West
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5617:59Yangxian West
18:1718:22Hanzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
20:0120:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:53Chengdu East
21:3421:37Neijiang North
22:0122:03Yongchuan East
22:28-Chongqing West
35M
16:19
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:54
Xian North
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing West
11:4511:47Zhuozhou East
12:0812:10Baoding East
12:4612:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
31M
16:38
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09
Xian North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shenyang North
08:2408:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4308:44Huludao North
09:0509:06Suizhong North
09:3109:34Shanhaiguan
09:4809:53Qinhuangdao
10:3110:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1911:22Tianjin West
11:4011:42Shengfang
11:5812:00Bazhou West
12:1812:20Baiyangdian
12:3512:37Baoding East
13:0313:05Zhengding Airport
13:1913:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Xingtai East
14:2014:22Anyang East
14:4814:50Xinxiang East
15:1315:17Zhengzhou East
15:5515:57Luoyang Longmen
16:4916:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1017:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:3417:42Xian North
18:5218:56Hanzhong
19:2719:30Chaotian
19:4519:52Guangyuan
20:3120:44Jiangyou
21:0121:03Mianyang
21:2021:22Deyang
21:47-Chengdu East
43M
16:51
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:34
Xian North
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
G659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Beijing West
12:2312:25Gaobeidian East
12:4112:43Baoding East
13:0113:03Dingzhou East
13:2613:28Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Xingtai East
14:2614:28Anyang East
14:5414:56Xinxiang East
15:1915:24Zhengzhou East
15:4015:42Zhengzhou West
16:3316:35Sanmenxia South
17:0217:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:35-Xian North
30M
17:05
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:35
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1895
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
38M
17:56
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:34
Xian North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G2211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Zhengzhou East
16:4316:45Gongyi South
17:1317:24Mianchi South
18:0318:16Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:3418:36Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:5819:08Xian North
20:1020:12Chenggu North
20:2420:28Hanzhong
21:1121:15Guangyuan
22:0722:11Mianyang
22:2822:40Deyang
23:05-Chengdu East
42M
18:16
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:58
Xian North
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0312:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1512:20Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3712:42Changzhou North
13:1413:17Nanjing South
13:5914:01Bengbu South
14:3914:41Xuzhou East
15:0115:03Xiaoxian North
15:3615:38Shangqiu
15:5315:55Minquan North
16:2016:22Kaifeng North
16:4216:45Zhengzhou East
17:1317:15Gongyi South
17:5517:57Sanmenxia South
18:2418:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:4518:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:06-Xian North
39M
18:27
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:06
Xian North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Humen [Dongguan]
10:1110:15Guangzhou South
11:0611:09Shaoguan
11:4011:42Chenzhou West
12:5212:57Changsha South
13:5514:02Xianning North
14:2714:35Wuhan
15:1815:20Xinyang East
16:0916:24Xuchang East
16:5517:00Zhengzhou
18:0518:07Sanmenxia South
18:2218:24Lingbao West
18:4118:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13-Xian North
30M
18:43
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G2095
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Qingdao North
11:2011:23Weifang North
11:3911:42Qingzhoushi North
11:5812:02Zibo North
12:1312:16Zouping
12:2512:27Zhangqiu North
12:4012:46Jinan East
12:5913:01Qihe
13:1413:16Yucheng East
13:3213:36Dezhou East
13:5213:55Jingzhou [Hebei]
14:1114:14Hengshui North
14:3014:33Xinji South
15:0115:19Shijiazhuang
15:5916:02Handan East
16:2916:31Hebi East
16:4716:49Xinxiang East
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
17:5017:52Luoyang Longmen
18:4618:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:1919:25Xian North
19:3719:39Xianyangqindu
19:5719:59Yangling South
20:1320:15Qishan
20:2820:32Baoji South
21:1721:20Tianshui South
21:3521:37Qinan
22:42-Lanzhou West
31M
18:48
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:19
Xian North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G2389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Hangzhou East
08:0108:03Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:1708:19Tonglu
08:3308:35Jiande
08:4608:48Qiandaohu
09:2409:30Huangshan North
09:5110:16Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4410:48Jingdezhen North
11:0611:08Poyang
11:3011:32Duchang
11:4711:49Hukou
12:0812:12Jiujiang
12:5013:03Yangxin
13:1713:21Daye North
13:2913:31Huangshi North
13:4213:45Ezhou
13:5614:12Gedian South
14:3214:45Wuhan
15:2815:30Xinyang East
15:5515:57Zhumadian West
16:1516:17Luohe West
17:0117:06Zhengzhou
17:4417:46Luoyang Longmen
18:1718:24Sanmenxia South
18:3918:46Lingbao West
19:0319:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:35-Xian North
30M
19:05
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:35
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing West
14:3114:38Baoding East
15:0715:20Zhengding Airport
15:3415:37Shijiazhuang
16:0516:07Xingtai East
16:3516:37Anyang East
16:5216:54Hebi East
17:2717:31Zhengzhou East
18:0718:09Luoyang Longmen
18:2818:30Mianchi South
18:5719:05Lingbao West
19:2219:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54-Xian North
30M
19:24
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
K83
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Guangzhou
19:2719:36Shaoguan East
22:5723:05Hengyang
01:0601:14Changsha
02:3802:41Yueyang
05:4806:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:0209:05Xinyang
09:5309:56Queshan
10:1010:21Zhumadian
10:5011:02Xiping
11:2111:28Luohe
12:4213:02Pingdingshan
14:1914:23Ruzhou
15:4415:50Luoyang
19:1819:20Tongguan
19:3219:34Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:2420:28Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:18-Xian
1H44M
19:34
Huashan [Shaanxi]
21:18
Xian
 
1H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G1929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1213:14Kunshan south
13:4913:51Danyang North
14:0214:09Zhenjiang South
14:2814:34Nanjing South
14:5214:57Chuzhou
15:4415:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1416:16Xuzhou East
16:4216:44Yongcheng North
17:2617:28Lankao South
18:0318:11Zhengzhou East
18:4718:49Luoyang Longmen
19:4219:44Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:14-Xian North
30M
19:44
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:14
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
K131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2312:31Dongguan East
13:1413:20Huizhou
15:0615:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5416:57Longnan
17:3517:38Xinfeng
18:2018:26Ganzhou
20:2520:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:43Fuyang
09:0909:14Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:1811:22Minquan
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:36Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:3221:42Xian
22:0022:04Xianyang
22:4322:46Yangling
23:5500:03Baoji
01:4101:45Tianshui
02:2702:29Gangu
03:1803:20Longxi
04:16-Dingxi
05:4405:44Lanzhou
1H48M
19:44
Huashan [Shaanxi]
21:32
Xian
 
1H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G1843
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Rongcheng
10:1210:14Wendeng East
10:2610:28Weihai
10:4810:49Muping
11:0011:02Yantai South
11:3511:38Laiyang
12:5412:58Weifang
13:3313:39Zibo
14:2614:31Jinan
15:2115:34Tengzhou East
15:5916:21Xuzhou East
16:3816:40Xiaoxian North
16:5316:55Yongcheng North
17:1917:28Shangqiu
18:0218:04Kaifeng North
18:2518:28Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Luoyang Longmen
19:2519:37Mianchi South
20:1620:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:56-Xian North
38M
20:18
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:56
Xian North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Dalian North
10:4310:45Wafangdian West
11:1811:20Yingkou East
11:4611:49Panjin
12:2712:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:4512:46Huludao North
13:2713:30Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Qinhuangdao
14:2414:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5815:01Tianjin
15:0915:15Tianjin West
16:1516:18Baoding East
16:5416:58Shijiazhuang
17:2617:28Xingtai East
17:4417:46Handan East
18:1318:16Hebi East
18:5018:54Zhengzhou East
19:3019:32Luoyang Longmen
20:0320:05Sanmenxia South
20:3220:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:12-Xian North
30M
20:42
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:12
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
30M
20:48
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G2051
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Weihai
12:2812:29Yantai South
12:4612:48Taocunbei
13:0813:10Laiyang
13:5914:03Gaomi North
14:2214:26Weifang North
14:5314:56Zibo North
15:1815:26Jinan East
15:5816:01Dezhou East
16:2816:30Hengshui North
17:0917:13Shijiazhuang
17:4217:44Xingtai East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:2018:22Anyang East
18:4818:50Xinxiang East
19:1319:23Zhengzhou East
19:5920:01Luoyang Longmen
20:5420:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:26-Xian North
30M
20:56
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:26
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Wenzhou South
09:4009:42Qingtian
10:0110:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2610:28Yongkang South
10:4610:48Jinhua South
11:0311:06Jinhua
11:2111:26Longyou
11:3811:47Quzhou
12:0612:17Yushan South
12:3312:51Shangrao
13:1513:17Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:4513:49Jingdezhen North
14:0714:09Poyang
14:3014:32Duchang
15:0315:07Jiujiang
15:4215:44Yangxin
15:5916:00Daye North
16:0716:09Huangshi North
16:4317:01Wuhan
17:3117:37Xiaogan North
17:5617:58Xinyang East
18:2318:25Zhumadian West
19:2319:32Zhengzhou
19:4919:51Zhengzhou West
20:1620:18Luoyang Longmen
20:3720:39Mianchi South
21:1821:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:3821:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
22:00-Xian North
40M
21:20
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
22:00
Xian North
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Fuzhou
12:0412:06Nanping North
12:5713:01Shangrao
13:3113:33Yingtan North
14:0814:25Nanchang West
14:4614:48Yongxiu
14:5915:01Gongqingcheng
15:1915:21Lushan [Jiangxi]
15:3315:35Ruichang West
15:5315:55Yangxin
16:1016:12Daye North
16:2816:30Ezhou
16:4116:43Gedian South
17:0117:12Wuhan
17:4217:44Xiaogan North
18:0318:05Xinyang East
18:3018:36Zhumadian West
18:5418:56Luohe West
19:1319:15Xuchang East
19:4419:50Zhengzhou
20:0720:09Zhengzhou West
20:3420:36Luoyang Longmen
21:0721:09Sanmenxia South
21:3621:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:5621:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
22:16-Xian North
38M
21:38
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
22:16
Xian North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Tianjin West
16:2216:26Shengfang
16:4216:45Bazhou West
17:0517:07Baiyangdian
17:2817:30Baoding East
18:0618:09Shijiazhuang
18:3718:39Xingtai East
18:5518:57Handan East
19:1419:16Anyang East
19:4219:44Xinxiang East
20:0720:10Zhengzhou East
20:4820:53Luoyang Longmen
21:2421:26Sanmenxia South
21:5321:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
22:25-Xian North
30M
21:55
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
22:25
Xian North
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
K239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21ShenZhen West
16:3616:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Pingdingshan West
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
1H37M
22:40
Huashan [Shaanxi]
00:17+1
Xian
 
1H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G2025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Zhengzhou East
07:2607:29Luoyang Longmen
08:1008:12Lingbao West
08:2908:33Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:5108:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:1309:23Xian North
09:3509:37Xianyangqindu
10:1410:18Baoji South
11:0211:05Tianshui South
11:2011:22Qinan
12:27-Lanzhou West
40M
08:33
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:13
Xian North
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
D311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:17Beijing South
06:4206:46Nanjing
08:2208:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:15-Shanghai
37M
09:02
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:39
Xian North
 
37M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
G2001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Zhengzhou
08:1008:12Zhengzhou West
08:3708:39Luoyang Longmen
09:0909:11Sanmenxia South
09:3809:40Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5810:00Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:23-Xian North
43M
09:40
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:23
Xian North
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G2003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
31M
10:04
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:35
Xian North
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G2023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Shangqiu
08:4208:44Minquan North
08:5708:59Lankao South
09:1509:17Kaifeng North
09:3809:41Zhengzhou East
10:3110:33Mianchi South
10:5010:52Sanmenxia South
11:1911:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3911:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:0012:14Xian North
12:5312:55Qishan
13:0913:12Baoji South
13:5613:58Tianshui South
14:1314:15Qinan
15:23-Lanzhou West
39M
11:21
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:00
Xian North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
34M
14:29
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:03
Xian North
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G1713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Tianjin West
10:1110:13Baigou
10:2410:27Baiyangdian
10:4210:48Baoding East
11:2311:41Shijiazhuang
12:1012:13Xingtai East
12:2912:31Handan East
12:4812:57Anyang East
13:1213:19Hebi East
13:3513:37Xinxiang East
13:5914:09Zhengzhou East
14:4514:47Luoyang Longmen
15:4015:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:24Xian North
16:5217:03Yangling South
17:2617:30Baoji South
18:1518:17Tianshui South
18:4618:48tongwei
19:40-Lanzhou West
38M
15:42
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:20
Xian North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
G853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Wuhan
13:1813:20Zhumadian West
13:3813:41Luohe West
14:2414:30Zhengzhou
15:0915:23Luoyang Longmen
15:4115:43Mianchi South
16:2216:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4216:44Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:15Xian North
17:4317:45Yangling South
18:0018:02Qishan
18:1618:20Baoji South
19:0419:06Tianshui South
19:3619:38tongwei
20:30-Lanzhou West
39M
16:24
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:03
Xian North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
K8179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Tongguan
18:3418:47Huashan [Shaanxi]
19:3919:43Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:34-Xian
1H47M
18:35
Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:22
Xian
 
1H47M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Huashan [Shaanxi]-Xian
China Train Search