Home > China Train

Taizhou [Zhejiang] to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Wenling
07:1707:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:4807:50Ninghai
08:2108:23Ningbo
08:5608:58Shaoxing North
09:1709:19Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Jiaxing South
09:5810:01Jinshan North
10:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H1M
07:19
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Aojiang
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
3H21M
07:45
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
G7506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Wenzhou South
08:1108:14Wenling
08:2508:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:2309:25Ningbo
09:4409:46Yuyao North
09:5810:00Shaoxing East
10:1110:13Shaoxing North
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:4910:51Haining West
11:0611:08Jiaxing South
11:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H9M
08:27
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
3H15M
08:55
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4309:45Sanmenxian
10:2510:28Ningbo
10:5410:56Shaoxing East
11:0711:09Shaoxing North
11:2811:31Hangzhou East
11:4811:51Tongxiang
12:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H2M
09:25
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Fuzhou South
08:1408:16Ningde
08:3808:40Xiapu
09:0209:04Fuding
09:3809:41Wenzhou South
10:0210:04Shenfang
10:3010:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2711:33Ningbo
11:5311:55Yuyao North
12:0712:09Shaoxing East
12:3612:38Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Tongxiang
13:1813:27Jinshan North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H13M
10:33
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
D3102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Fuzhou
08:2408:26Ningde
08:3808:40Fuan
09:0409:06Taimushan
09:1509:17Fuding
09:5209:55Wenzhou South
10:3810:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2011:22Fenghua
11:4011:49Ningbo
12:0912:14Yuyao North
12:3312:39Shaoxing North
12:5913:01Hangzhou East
13:2513:27Jiaxing South
13:3513:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H34M
10:40
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0312:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Ninghai
12:5913:05Ningbo
13:2413:26Yuyao North
13:4413:46Shaoxing North
14:0514:09Hangzhou East
14:1914:21Yuhang
14:3914:41Jiaxing South
14:5014:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H28M
11:48
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou South
11:3511:37Yueqing
11:5311:55Yandangshan
12:0712:09Wenling
12:2012:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4112:43Sanmenxian
13:2413:26Ningbo
13:4513:47Yuyao North
14:0514:07Shaoxing North
14:2614:30Hangzhou East
14:4314:45Haining West
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H10M
12:22
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Cangnan
11:5611:58Aojiang
12:1512:17Wenzhou South
12:5212:54Wenling
13:0513:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1813:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Ninghai
14:1414:17Ningbo
14:4314:45Shaoxing East
14:5614:58Shaoxing North
15:1715:19Hangzhou East
15:5115:53Jinshan North
16:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
13:07
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
3H19M
14:23
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H18M
14:47
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
3H21M
14:52
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
15:07
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Cangnan
14:1614:18Aojiang
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:11Yueqing
15:3515:37Wenling
15:4815:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:3916:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H50M
15:41
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:34-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H38M
16:56
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
3H4M
17:03
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
17:20
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
3H39M
17:41
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
18:30
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY261/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wenzhou South
18:5819:00Shenfang
19:2619:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3919:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2920:31Ningbo
20:5020:52Yuyao North
21:1021:12Shaoxing North
21:3221:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:03Jiaxing South
22:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
19:28
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY322/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY604/US$89
G7536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Wenzhou South
19:3719:39Yueqing
19:5519:57Yandangshan
20:0920:11Wenling
20:2220:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3520:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Ningbo
22:0022:03Shaoxing North
22:2322:30Hangzhou East
23:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H50M
20:28
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
23:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY186/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY571/US$84
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H25M
16:36
Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
Ask a Question about Taizhou-Shanghai
China Train Search