Home > China Train

Xian to Guangyuan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Harbin
20:1520:30Shuangchengbao
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:10Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:01Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5010:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0306:23Xian
06:4106:43Xianyang
07:2207:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:13Qinling
11:1511:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:48Guangyuan
20:52-Mianyang
22:2522:25Chengdu
11H3M
06:23
Xian
17:26
Guangyuan
 
11H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing West
18:0018:04Baoding
19:3020:03Shijiazhuang North
22:1522:22Taiyuan South
23:5423:58Lvliang
03:0103:06Yanan
06:2106:41Xian
08:2208:32Baoji
10:4110:43Fengxian
11:1111:13Liangdang
11:3111:36Huixian
12:5212:55Lueyang
15:3715:46Guangyuan
19:0419:08Mianyang
20:36-Chengdu
8H56M
06:41
Xian
15:37
Guangyuan
 
8H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Yangzhou
11:1011:16Taizhou [Jiangsu]
13:1013:15Yancheng [Jiangsu]
14:0514:08Funing [Jiangsu]
15:1315:17Huaian
16:0816:12Shuyang
17:1517:19Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3518:50Xuzhou
20:1820:22Shangqiu
20:5921:03Minquan
21:5922:03Kaifeng
23:0723:35Zhengzhou
01:1501:18Luoyang
03:0503:07Sanmenxia
06:4107:01Xian
07:5407:56Yangling
08:2508:42Caijiapo
09:1909:33Baoji
12:0312:09Fengxian
12:3712:39Liangdang
12:5713:01Huixian
14:0514:09Lueyang
16:0416:07Yangpingguan
18:0218:11Guangyuan
20:4720:51Jiangyou
21:2821:33Mianyang
22:15-Deyang
23:1523:15Chengdu
11H1M
07:01
Xian
18:02
Guangyuan
 
11H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
D1911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Xian North
07:2707:29Huyi
08:1308:15Yangxian West
08:3308:36Hanzhong
09:1809:22Guangyuan
09:3509:37Jianmenguan
09:5509:57Jiangyou North
10:1310:15Jiangyou
10:3210:34Mianyang
10:5110:53Deyang
11:18-Chengdu East
2H8M
07:10
Xian North
09:18
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Xian North
08:4608:48Yangxian West
08:5809:00Chenggu North
09:1209:15Hanzhong
09:5810:03Guangyuan
10:1610:18Jianmenguan
11:0911:11Luojiang East
11:2611:28Guanghan North
11:47-Chengdu East
2H8M
07:50
Xian North
09:58
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:06Chengdu East
12:4112:45Zizhong North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
14:4414:46Tongzi East
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:31Guilin North
19:4319:48Liuzhou
20:1320:15Laibin North
20:58-Nanning East
2H9M
08:07
Xian North
10:16
Guangyuan
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Xian North
08:3008:32Huyi
09:0309:05Foping
09:3609:40Hanzhong
10:0310:05Ningqiang South
10:2710:31Guangyuan
11:2811:30Nanbu
12:2112:23Wusheng
12:4812:51Hechuan
13:2013:24Chongqing West
14:4214:45Zunyi
15:1315:15Xifeng
15:39-Guiyang North
2H14M
08:13
Xian North
10:27
Guangyuan
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Xian North
08:4208:44Huyi
09:3409:36Chenggu North
09:4809:52Hanzhong
10:3610:44Guangyuan
11:0311:11Qingchuan
11:3711:39Jiangyou
12:2112:24Xindu East
12:36-Chengdu East
2H11M
08:25
Xian North
10:36
Guangyuan
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
D1971
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Xian North
08:4308:45Epanggong
09:3409:36Yangxian West
09:5409:58Hanzhong
10:2110:30Ningqiang South
10:5411:03Guangyuan
11:5211:55Langzhong
12:5612:59Wusheng
13:44-Chongqing North
2H22M
08:32
Xian North
10:54
Guangyuan
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1917
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xian North
10:4810:52Guangyuan
12:17-Chengdu East
1H48M
09:00
Xian North
10:48
Guangyuan
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1921
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Xian North
10:1110:13Foping
10:3010:39Yangxian West
10:5711:01Hanzhong
11:2411:26Ningqiang South
11:4911:54Guangyuan
12:2112:23Jiangyou North
12:5212:54Mianyang
13:0613:08Luojiang East
13:38-Chengdu East
2H21M
09:28
Xian North
11:49
Guangyuan
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Xian North
10:1710:19Huyi
11:0311:05Yangxian West
11:2311:27Hanzhong
11:5812:01Chaotian
12:1712:22Guangyuan
12:3512:38Jianmenguan
12:4812:50Qingchuan
13:5113:54Qingbaijiang East
14:10-Chengdu East
2H17M
10:00
Xian North
12:17
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Xian North
10:4410:46Epanggong
10:5610:59Huyi
11:4911:51Chenggu North
12:0312:07Hanzhong
12:4912:55Guangyuan
13:4713:49Mianyang
14:0614:08Deyang
14:1814:28Guanghan North
14:47-Chengdu East
2H16M
10:33
Xian North
12:49
Guangyuan
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Zhengzhou East
08:5709:03Luoyang Longmen
09:2209:24Mianchi South
09:4109:43Sanmenxia South
10:0910:11Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:4610:54Xian North
11:5011:52Yangxian West
12:1012:14Hanzhong
12:4512:47Chaotian
13:0213:06Guangyuan
13:5814:09Mianyang
14:2614:28Deyang
14:53-Chengdu East
2H8M
10:54
Xian North
13:02
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Xian North
12:4512:47Hanzhong
13:1813:20Chaotian
13:3513:39Guangyuan
15:05-Chengdu East
2H0M
11:35
Xian North
13:35
Guangyuan
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Xian North
11:5711:59Huyi
12:5713:00Hanzhong
13:2313:26Ningqiang South
13:4913:54Guangyuan
14:1314:25Qingchuan
15:0415:08Mianyang
15:2515:27Deyang
15:4015:42Qingbaijiang East
15:58-Chengdu East
2H9M
11:40
Xian North
13:49
Guangyuan
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Zhengzhou East
09:3509:41Gongyi South
10:2110:23Sanmenxia South
10:3810:49Lingbao West
11:1811:20Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:4211:52Xian North
12:5412:56Chenggu North
13:0813:13Hanzhong
13:5614:00Guangyuan
14:5214:54Mianyang
15:1115:17Deyang
15:3015:32Qingbaijiang East
15:47-Chengdu East
2H4M
11:52
Xian North
13:56
Guangyuan
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Zhengzhou East
10:0210:12Luoyang Longmen
10:4310:45Sanmenxia South
11:1111:14Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5011:57Xian North
12:5312:56Yangxian West
13:1413:18Hanzhong
14:0114:05Guangyuan
14:5714:59Mianyang
15:37-Chengdu East
2H4M
11:57
Xian North
14:01
Guangyuan
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1979
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Xian North
12:4612:49Foping
13:1213:14Chenggu North
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:5313:55Ningqiang South
14:1914:23Guangyuan
15:1115:13Langzhong
15:2615:28Nanbu
15:5715:59Nanchong North
17:07-Chongqing North
2H16M
12:03
Xian North
14:19
Guangyuan
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Taiyuan South
08:3308:46Taigu West
08:5708:59Qixian East
09:1609:18Jiexiu East
10:1210:14Houma West
10:3710:41Yuncheng North
11:1411:16Dali [Shaanxi]
11:3411:36Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:0012:08Xian North
12:2512:28Huyi
13:1213:14Yangxian West
13:2413:26Chenggu North
13:3813:42Hanzhong
14:2414:29Guangyuan
15:0815:10Cangxi
15:2415:26Langzhong
16:0316:05Nanchong North
17:16-Chongqing West
2H16M
12:08
Xian North
14:24
Guangyuan
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
D1931
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:21Xian North
13:0413:06Foping
13:2313:27Yangxian West
13:4613:50Hanzhong
14:3214:37Guangyuan
15:1615:27Jiangyou
15:3615:38Qinglian
15:5015:52Mianyang
16:2116:23Xindu East
16:36-Chengdu East
2H11M
12:21
Xian North
14:32
Guangyuan
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Shangqiu
08:5208:54Minquan North
09:0709:09Lankao South
09:2509:27Kaifeng North
09:4909:52Zhengzhou East
10:0810:10Zhengzhou West
10:4910:52Mianchi South
11:3111:33Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:1612:26Xian North
12:4312:46Huyi
13:1713:20Foping
13:5113:56Hanzhong
14:3914:46Guangyuan
15:3815:40Mianyang
16:0616:08Qingbaijiang East
16:24-Chengdu East
2H13M
12:26
Xian North
14:39
Guangyuan
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Xuzhou East
08:2308:25Yongcheng North
08:3608:38Dangshan [Anhui] South
08:5508:57Shangqiu
09:1309:15Minquan North
09:2809:30Lankao South
09:4609:48Kaifeng North
10:0910:24Zhengzhou East
11:0011:02Luoyang Longmen
11:4311:45Lingbao West
12:1512:17Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:3912:47Xian North
13:4913:51Chenggu North
14:0314:07Hanzhong
14:3014:33Ningqiang South
14:5715:03Guangyuan
15:5515:57Mianyang
16:1416:16Deyang
16:2916:31Qingbaijiang East
16:4616:53Chengdu East
17:5818:00Bishan
18:17-Chongqing West
2H10M
12:47
Xian North
14:57
Guangyuan
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1983
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Xian North
13:0313:06Epanggong
13:4213:44Foping
14:0714:09Chenggu North
14:2114:26Hanzhong
15:0815:12Guangyuan
16:0116:03Langzhong
16:4016:43Nanchong North
17:1117:15Wusheng
18:00-Chongqing North
2H16M
12:52
Xian North
15:08
Guangyuan
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1933
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Xian North
13:0813:11Epanggong
13:2113:23Huyi
14:0714:09Yangxian West
14:2714:32Hanzhong
15:1415:19Guangyuan
15:3815:41Qingchuan
16:0716:10Jiangyou
16:4916:51Qingbaijiang East
17:07-Chengdu East
2H17M
12:57
Xian North
15:14
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1935
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Xian North
13:5914:03Foping
14:3414:38Hanzhong
15:0115:03Ningqiang South
15:2615:32Guangyuan
15:4515:49Jianmenguan
16:3216:34Mianyang
16:4616:49Luojiang East
17:0717:09Qingbaijiang East
17:25-Chengdu East
2H10M
13:16
Xian North
15:26
Guangyuan
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Beijing West
23:3623:40Baoding
01:0601:12Shijiazhuang
02:5002:54Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:1513:21Xian South
16:2117:00Ankang
21:4921:51Hanzhong
02:1102:35Guangyuan
05:1205:15Jiangyou
05:5205:57Mianyang
06:3906:43Deyang
07:37-Chengdu
12H50M
13:21
Xian South
02:11+1
Guangyuan
 
12H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G1831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jinan West
07:1807:20Taian [Shandong]
07:3907:41Qufu East
08:0508:07Zaozhuang
08:2508:45Xuzhou East
09:0309:06Xiaoxian North
09:4009:42Shangqiu
10:0610:08Lankao South
10:4010:46Zhengzhou East
11:1311:15Gongyi South
11:2911:31Luoyang Longmen
12:2412:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4512:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1013:23Xian North
13:4013:42Huyi
14:3214:34Chenggu North
14:4614:50Hanzhong
15:2215:24Chaotian
15:3915:45Guangyuan
16:2416:26Jiangyou
16:4316:45Mianyang
17:0217:06Deyang
17:3117:37Chengdu East
18:0218:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:3618:38Rongchang North
19:0819:08Chongqing West
2H16M
13:23
Xian North
15:39
Guangyuan
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Zhengzhou East
11:0711:09Zhengzhou West
11:3411:36Luoyang Longmen
12:0712:09Sanmenxia South
12:2412:26Lingbao West
12:4212:53Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:3713:41Xian North
13:5213:54Epanggong
14:0414:06Huyi
15:0415:07Hanzhong
15:5015:57Guangyuan
16:4916:52Mianyang
17:0917:12Deyang
17:3717:43Chengdu East
18:0218:04Jianyang South
18:3518:37Longchang North
19:0219:05Bishan
19:23-Chongqing West
2H9M
13:41
Xian North
15:50
Guangyuan
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Taiyuan South
10:4810:50Pingyao Ancient Town
11:2911:31Hongdong West
11:5611:58Houma West
12:3412:36Yongji North
12:5512:57Dali [Shaanxi]
13:1513:17Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4113:48Xian North
13:5914:01Epanggong
14:1114:18Huyi
15:1615:20Hanzhong
15:4315:45Ningqiang South
16:0916:17Guangyuan
17:0517:08Langzhong
17:4617:48Nanchong North
18:59-Chongqing West
2H21M
13:48
Xian North
16:09
Guangyuan
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1937
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Xian North
15:1015:13Hanzhong
15:5616:02Guangyuan
16:1516:19Jianmenguan
16:4916:52Jiangyou
17:43-Chengdu East
1H56M
14:00
Xian North
15:56
Guangyuan
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Nanjing South
08:2508:30Chuzhou
08:5909:01Bengbu South
09:3709:41Xuzhou East
09:5910:01Xiaoxian North
10:3410:36Shangqiu
10:5110:53Minquan North
11:3411:40Zhengzhou East
12:1612:18Luoyang Longmen
12:3712:39Mianchi South
13:1813:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3813:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:0314:12Xian North
15:1415:16Chenggu North
15:2815:32Hanzhong
16:1516:22Guangyuan
17:1417:16Mianyang
17:5418:00Chengdu East
18:2618:28Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:5418:56Longchang North
19:1019:16Dazu South
19:44-Chongqing West
2H3M
14:12
Xian North
16:15
Guangyuan
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Tianjin West
08:2208:24Shengfang
08:4008:43Bazhou West
08:5408:57Baigou
09:0809:12Baiyangdian
09:5710:22Shijiazhuang
11:0011:02Handan East
11:3211:34Hebi East
12:0812:12Zhengzhou East
12:4812:50Luoyang Longmen
14:1414:22Xian North
14:3914:41Huyi
15:3915:42Hanzhong
16:2416:28Guangyuan
17:2017:22Mianyang
17:3917:41Deyang
18:0518:13Chengdu East
18:5418:56Neijiang North
19:39-Chongqing West
2H2M
14:22
Xian North
16:24
Guangyuan
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1939
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Xian North
14:4414:55Epanggong
15:5015:52Chenggu North
16:0416:08Hanzhong
16:5016:56Guangyuan
17:1517:18Qingchuan
17:4417:47Jiangyou
18:38-Chengdu East
2H17M
14:33
Xian North
16:50
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
G1975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4207:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5407:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1308:15Changzhou North
08:4708:49Nanjing South
09:3109:44Bengbu South
10:0710:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:3110:34Xuzhou East
10:5210:54Xiaoxian North
11:2611:29Shangqiu
12:2012:23Zhengzhou East
12:5913:02Luoyang Longmen
14:2614:42Xian North
15:5215:55Hanzhong
16:3816:42Guangyuan
17:0917:11Jiangyou North
17:4017:42Mianyang
17:5918:02Deyang
18:2718:33Chengdu East
18:5819:08Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:4719:51Yongchuan East
20:15-Chongqing West
1H56M
14:42
Xian North
16:38
Guangyuan
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1987
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Xian North
15:5115:54Yangxian West
16:1216:18Hanzhong
17:0117:05Guangyuan
17:5317:56Langzhong
18:3318:37Nanchong North
19:48-Chongqing West
2H6M
14:55
Xian North
17:01
Guangyuan
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
D1941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Xian North
16:2516:30Hanzhong
17:1317:21Guangyuan
17:3417:37Jianmenguan
18:2018:23Mianyang
19:00-Chengdu East
1H58M
15:15
Xian North
17:13
Guangyuan
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Qinhuangdao
07:5307:55Beidaihe
08:2608:28Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0009:02Tianjin
09:1009:13Tianjin West
09:3009:32Shengfang
10:1310:20Baoding East
10:5611:00Shijiazhuang
11:1511:21Gaoyi West
11:3911:41Xingtai East
11:5711:59Handan East
12:1612:18Anyang East
12:4412:46Xinxiang East
13:0913:12Zhengzhou East
13:2813:30Zhengzhou West
13:5513:57Luoyang Longmen
15:1915:25Xian North
16:0816:11Foping
16:4216:46Hanzhong
17:2917:35Guangyuan
18:1418:17Jiangyou
18:4718:49Deyang
19:14-Chengdu East
2H4M
15:25
Xian North
17:29
Guangyuan
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
1H57M
15:43
Xian North
17:40
Guangyuan
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Taiyuan South
12:1312:15Taigu West
12:4312:45Lingshi East
13:1913:21Linfen West
13:5814:01Yuncheng North
14:2014:22Yongji North
14:4114:43Dali [Shaanxi]
15:0115:03Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:2715:48Xian North
16:5016:52Chenggu North
17:0417:08Hanzhong
17:3217:34Ningqiang South
17:5818:03Guangyuan
19:0019:06Nanbu
19:3419:38Nanchong North
20:0520:07Wusheng
20:56-Chongqing West
2H10M
15:48
Xian North
17:58
Guangyuan
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1943
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Xian North
16:2716:30Epanggong
17:0617:09Foping
17:3217:34Chenggu North
17:4617:50Hanzhong
18:3318:37Guangyuan
18:5018:52Jianmenguan
19:2219:24Jiangyou
19:3319:35Qinglian
19:4719:49Mianyang
20:1820:20Xindu East
20:33-Chengdu East
2H17M
16:16
Xian North
18:33
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Qingdao
08:1508:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:5816:00Lingbao West
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5617:59Yangxian West
18:1718:22Hanzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
20:0120:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:53Chengdu East
21:3421:37Neijiang North
22:0122:03Yongchuan East
22:28-Chongqing West
2H5M
17:00
Xian North
19:05
Guangyuan
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Xian North
17:2317:26Huyi
18:1618:18Chenggu North
18:3018:34Hanzhong
18:5719:00Ningqiang South
19:2319:27Guangyuan
19:4019:42Jianmenguan
20:1220:14Jiangyou
20:3120:34Mianyang
20:5120:53Deyang
21:1821:24Chengdu East
22:41-Chongqing West
2H17M
17:06
Xian North
19:23
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenyang North
08:2308:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4208:43Huludao North
09:0509:06Suizhong North
09:3109:34Shanhaiguan
09:4809:52Qinhuangdao
10:3010:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1911:22Tianjin West
11:4011:42Shengfang
11:5812:00Bazhou West
12:1812:20Baiyangdian
12:3512:37Baoding East
13:0313:05Zhengding Airport
13:1913:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Xingtai East
14:2014:22Anyang East
14:4814:50Xinxiang East
15:1315:17Zhengzhou East
15:5515:57Luoyang Longmen
16:4916:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:0917:11Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:3417:42Xian North
18:5218:56Hanzhong
19:2719:30Chaotian
19:4519:52Guangyuan
20:3120:44Jiangyou
21:0121:03Mianyang
21:2021:22Deyang
21:4721:52Chengdu East
23:09-Chongqing West
2H3M
17:42
Xian North
19:45
Guangyuan
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
D1991
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Xian North
18:0418:06Huyi
18:3718:45Foping
19:0819:10Chenggu North
19:2219:26Hanzhong
20:0920:13Guangyuan
21:0121:04Langzhong
21:4221:44Nanchong North
22:54-Chongqing West
2H22M
17:47
Xian North
20:09
Guangyuan
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274/US$39
D1947
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Xian North
19:1019:14Hanzhong
19:5720:02Guangyuan
20:5420:58Mianyang
21:2421:26Qingbaijiang East
21:41-Chengdu East
1H57M
18:00
Xian North
19:57
Guangyuan
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1949
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Xian North
19:0119:03Foping
19:2619:28Chenggu North
19:4019:44Hanzhong
20:2720:31Guangyuan
21:1121:13Jiangyou
21:3021:32Mianyang
22:09-Chengdu East
2H9M
18:18
Xian North
20:27
Guangyuan
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Zhengzhou East
16:4316:45Gongyi South
17:1317:24Mianchi South
18:0318:16Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:3418:36Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:5819:08Xian North
20:1020:12Chenggu North
20:2420:28Hanzhong
21:1121:15Guangyuan
22:0722:11Mianyang
22:2822:40Deyang
23:05-Chengdu East
2H3M
19:08
Xian North
21:11
Guangyuan
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Taiyuan South
17:2417:26Hongdong West
18:0818:10Yuncheng North
18:2918:31Yongji North
18:5018:52Dali [Shaanxi]
19:2919:36Xian North
20:3220:34Yangxian West
20:5221:02Hanzhong
21:4421:48Guangyuan
22:4022:42Mianyang
23:20-Chengdu East
2H8M
19:36
Xian North
21:44
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1919
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Xian North
10:1810:20Yangxian West
10:3010:32Chenggu North
10:4410:48Hanzhong
11:3011:35Guangyuan
12:1412:22Jiangyou
12:3112:33Qinglian
12:4512:47Mianyang
13:1313:15Qingbaijiang East
13:31-Chengdu East
2H8M
09:22
Xian North
11:30
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Zhengzhou East
07:4607:49Luoyang Longmen
08:2008:23Sanmenxia South
09:0209:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2709:34Xian North
09:5109:53Huyi
10:5110:55Hanzhong
11:3711:41Guangyuan
12:3312:35Mianyang
12:5212:54Deyang
13:19-Chengdu East
2H3M
09:34
Xian North
11:37
Guangyuan
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Xian North
09:5609:58Epanggong
10:0810:11Huyi
11:0911:13Hanzhong
11:5812:02Guangyuan
12:4112:43Cangxi
12:5612:59Langzhong
13:1213:15Nanbu
13:4313:46Nanchong North
14:1314:16Wusheng
14:4014:42Hechuan
15:1115:17Chongqing West
15:3015:45Luohuang South
16:2716:29Tongzi North
17:4417:49Guiyang North
18:1918:21Anshun West
19:0819:10Panzhou
19:3419:36Qujing North
20:11-Kunming South
2H13M
09:45
Xian North
11:58
Guangyuan
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Taiyuan South
08:2308:26Hongdong West
08:3708:39Linfen West
08:5909:01Houma West
09:2409:26Yuncheng North
09:5910:01Dali [Shaanxi]
10:3810:47Xian North
11:0411:13Huyi
11:4411:46Foping
12:0912:11Chenggu North
12:2312:27Hanzhong
13:1013:19Guangyuan
13:3213:35Jianmenguan
14:1814:21Mianyang
14:59-Chengdu East
2H23M
10:47
Xian North
13:10
Guangyuan
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
1H58M
15:09
Xian North
17:07
Guangyuan
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Xian North
16:2716:29Huyi
17:1317:15Yangxian West
17:3317:36Hanzhong
18:1818:21Guangyuan
19:0919:12Langzhong
19:4919:51Nanchong North
21:0221:06Chongqing West
22:2422:26Zunyi
23:14-Guiyang North
2H8M
16:10
Xian North
18:18
Guangyuan
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
G2087
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Yantai
07:5308:05Taocunbei
08:2508:29Laiyang
08:4708:49Xiagezhuang
09:2309:25Gaomi North
09:4409:51Weifang North
10:0710:09Qingzhoushi North
10:1910:21Linzi North
10:3210:34Zibo North
10:4510:47Zouping
11:0511:12Jinan East
11:3311:38Yucheng East
11:4811:52Pingyuan East
12:0312:08Dezhou East
12:3512:38Hengshui North
12:5412:57Xinji South
13:2513:33Shijiazhuang
14:0214:04Xingtai East
14:3214:34Anyang East
15:0015:19Xinxiang East
15:4115:44Zhengzhou East
16:2116:24Luoyang Longmen
17:0417:06Lingbao West
17:3517:37Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:0018:05Xian North
18:2218:24Huyi
19:0819:10Yangxian West
19:2819:32Hanzhong
20:1520:19Guangyuan
20:5821:00Jiangyou
21:1721:20Mianyang
21:57-Chengdu East
2H10M
18:05
Xian North
20:15
Guangyuan
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Taiyuan South
15:0115:03Qixian East
15:2015:35Jiexiu East
16:1016:12Hongdong West
16:4516:47Wenxi West
17:0217:04Yuncheng North
17:5017:52Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:1618:30Xian North
18:4118:43Epanggong
19:1919:21Foping
19:5219:57Hanzhong
20:2020:23Ningqiang South
20:4720:51Guangyuan
21:3021:32Jiangyou
21:4921:51Mianyang
22:0822:10Deyang
22:35-Chengdu East
2H17M
18:30
Xian North
20:47
Guangyuan
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
D1951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:43Xian North
19:0019:02Huyi
19:4619:48Yangxian West
20:0620:08Hanzhong
20:3120:33Ningqiang South
20:5721:01Guangyuan
21:4021:42Jiangyou
21:5922:01Mianyang
22:1822:20Deyang
22:45-Chengdu East
2H14M
18:43
Xian North
20:57
Guangyuan
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY456/US$65
Ask a Question about Xian-Guangyuan
China Train Search