Home > China Train

Xiamen to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Xiamen
06:5206:54Zhangzhou
07:2207:24Yunxiao
07:4007:42Zhaoan
07:5207:54Raoping
08:1108:14Chaoshan
08:4608:48Kuitan
09:4409:46Huizhou South
10:19-Shenzhen North
3H59M
06:20
Xiamen
10:19
Shenzhen North
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Xiamen
08:0708:09Zhangzhou
08:5608:58Raoping
09:1509:18Chaoshan
09:3909:41Puning
10:1610:18Shanwei
10:5410:56Huizhou South
11:28-Shenzhen North
3H53M
07:35
Xiamen
11:28
Shenzhen North
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D2315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
07:3807:43Xiamen North
08:0208:04Zhangzhou
09:0109:04Chaoshan
09:1609:18Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:3109:33Puning
10:1910:21Houmen
10:4610:48Huizhou South
11:20-Shenzhen North
3H37M
07:43
Xiamen North
11:20
Shenzhen North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D3333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Fuzhou South
07:0907:11Hanjiang
07:2107:23Putian
07:4207:44Huian
07:5407:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:2108:26Xiamen North
08:5909:01Zhangpu
09:1509:17Yunxiao
09:5009:52Chaoshan
10:1310:15Puning
10:3910:41Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:2811:30Huizhou South
12:00-Shenzhen North
3H34M
08:26
Xiamen North
12:00
Shenzhen North
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Xiamen North
08:5008:52Zhangzhou
09:1009:12Zhangpu
09:5710:01Chaoshan
10:1310:15Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:3910:41Kuitan
11:3711:39Huizhou South
12:09-Shenzhen North
3H36M
08:31
Xiamen North
12:07
Shenzhen North
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:3408:39Xiamen North
08:5109:01Juemei
09:2709:30Zhangpu
09:5609:58Zhaoan
10:0710:09Raoping
10:2610:29Chaoshan
10:5010:52Puning
11:2711:29Shanwei
12:33-Shenzhen North
3H54M
08:39
Xiamen North
12:33
Shenzhen North
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Fuzhou South
07:2407:26Fuqing
07:4607:48Putian
07:5908:01Xianyou
08:1308:15Huian
08:2508:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:3808:40Jinjiang
08:5809:08Xiamen North
09:2009:22Juemei
09:3309:36Zhangzhou
10:3510:38Chaoshan
10:5911:01Puning
11:2511:27Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2012:22Shenzhenpingshan
12:43-Shenzhen North
3H38M
09:08
Xiamen North
12:46
Shenzhen North
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Fuzhou South
08:2708:29Putian
09:0109:03Jinjiang
09:2209:30Xiamen North
09:4909:52Zhangzhou
10:2010:23Yunxiao
10:5611:00Chaoshan
12:2412:26Huizhou South
12:58-Shenzhen North
3H28M
09:30
Xiamen North
12:58
Shenzhen North
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D3335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Fuzhou South
08:2908:31Hanjiang
08:5608:59Huian
09:1609:25Jinjiang
09:4309:53Xiamen North
10:4610:48Zhaoan
11:1111:16Chaoshan
11:3711:43Puning
12:4012:42Huidong
13:0313:10Shenzhenpingshan
13:36-Shenzhen North
3H43M
09:53
Xiamen North
13:36
Shenzhen North
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
G3003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Xiamen
10:4810:50Zhangzhou
11:2811:30Zhaoan
11:5311:56Chaoshan
13:0913:11Huidong
13:2613:28Huizhou South
14:0014:19Shenzhen North
14:38-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H45M
10:15
Xiamen
14:00
Shenzhen North
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D2297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Taining
07:5307:55Jiangle
08:1408:16Sanming North
08:3508:37Youxi
09:2909:31Putian
09:5109:53Huian
10:1010:12Jinjiang
10:3110:43Xiamen North
11:0211:04Zhangzhou
12:0312:08Chaoshan
12:4912:51Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:3813:41Huizhou South
13:5113:53Shenzhenpingshan
14:19-Shenzhen North
3H36M
10:43
Xiamen North
14:19
Shenzhen North
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Xiamen
11:2011:22Zhangzhou
12:0612:08Raoping
12:2512:27Chaoshan
12:3912:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0513:07Kuitan
13:4213:44Houmen
14:0914:12Huizhou South
14:43-Shenzhen North
3H56M
10:47
Xiamen
14:43
Shenzhen North
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D2301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Fuzhou South
09:4309:45Hanjiang
10:1610:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4910:55Xiamen North
11:2811:30Zhangpu
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4712:49Kuitan
13:2413:26Houmen
13:5713:59Shenzhenpingshan
14:25-Shenzhen North
3H30M
10:55
Xiamen North
14:25
Shenzhen North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Fuzhou South
10:1310:15Xianyou
10:3310:42Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0711:15Xiamen North
12:0812:10Zhaoan
12:3312:38Chaoshan
12:5913:01Puning
13:3613:38Shanwei
14:1414:17Huizhou South
14:49-Shenzhen North
3H34M
11:15
Xiamen North
14:49
Shenzhen North
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:21Xiamen North
11:4011:46Zhangzhou
12:0412:06Zhangpu
12:2012:22Yunxiao
12:4212:44Raoping
13:0113:09Chaoshan
13:4113:43Kuitan
14:3914:41Huizhou South
14:5114:53Shenzhenpingshan
15:17-Shenzhen North
3H56M
11:21
Xiamen North
15:17
Shenzhen North
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D3337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Fuzhou South
10:2610:28Putian
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:2011:26Xiamen North
12:0912:11Yunxiao
12:2512:27Zhaoan
12:5012:53Chaoshan
13:0513:07Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:4013:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:4114:43Shenzhenpingshan
15:08-Shenzhen North
3H42M
11:26
Xiamen North
15:08
Shenzhen North
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Fuzhou South
10:3910:41Hanjiang
10:5811:00Xianyou
11:3911:43Xiamen North
12:0212:04Zhangzhou
12:3212:40Yunxiao
12:5412:56Zhaoan
13:1913:21Chaoshan
13:4213:44Puning
14:3014:32Houmen
15:0315:09Shenzhenpingshan
15:34-Shenzhen North
3H51M
11:43
Xiamen North
15:34
Shenzhen North
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Xiamen
12:4512:47Zhangpu
13:3313:36Chaoshan
13:5714:04Puning
14:2814:30Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1715:24Huizhou South
15:55-Shenzhen North
3H57M
11:58
Xiamen
15:55
Shenzhen North
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D2361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Nanchang West
07:5607:58Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
08:2708:29Nanfeng
08:4808:50Jianningxian North
09:0309:05Taining
09:3809:42Sanming North
10:0210:04Youxi
10:3710:39Yongtai
11:0211:08Putian
11:3311:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0112:06Xiamen North
12:4912:51Yunxiao
13:2813:31Chaoshan
13:5213:54Puning
14:1814:20Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1315:15Shenzhenpingshan
15:39-Shenzhen North
3H33M
12:06
Xiamen North
15:39
Shenzhen North
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Xiamen North
12:4312:45Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Zhaoan
13:3513:37Raoping
13:5413:57Chaoshan
14:1814:20Puning
14:4414:46Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:2215:24Huidong
16:06-Shenzhen North
3H51M
12:09
Xiamen
16:00
Shenzhen North
 
3H51M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shangrao
08:0608:08Wufushan
08:2508:27Wuyishan North
08:4008:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
3H48M
12:17
Xiamen North
16:05
Shenzhen North
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D3339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Fuqing
11:2411:27Putian
11:5212:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:3112:37Xiamen North
13:1013:12Zhangpu
13:3813:52Zhaoan
14:0214:04Raoping
14:2114:24Chaoshan
14:4514:47Puning
15:1115:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0016:02Huizhou South
16:33-Shenzhen North
3H56M
12:37
Xiamen North
16:33
Shenzhen North
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:04Xiamen
14:0214:04Yunxiao
14:3814:40Chaoshan
14:5214:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:2715:29Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:1616:18Huizhou South
16:50-Shenzhen North
3H42M
13:04
Xiamen
16:46
Shenzhen North
 
3H42M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:37Xiamen
14:1014:12Zhangzhou
15:1115:14Chaoshan
15:4615:48Kuitan
16:1216:14Shanwei
17:18-Shenzhen North
3H41M
13:37
Xiamen
17:18
Shenzhen North
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Xiamen
14:2714:29Zhangzhou
14:5714:59Yunxiao
15:3215:35Chaoshan
15:5615:58Puning
16:2216:24Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:1117:13Huizhou South
17:45-Shenzhen North
3H50M
13:55
Xiamen
17:45
Shenzhen North
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D2331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Fuzhou
12:4112:43Fuzhou South
13:1313:22Putian
13:4713:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1614:23Xiamen North
15:0815:10Yunxiao
15:3015:32Raoping
15:4915:54Chaoshan
16:2616:28Kuitan
17:0317:05Houmen
17:3017:32Huizhou South
18:04-Shenzhen North
3H41M
14:23
Xiamen North
18:04
Shenzhen North
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
3H46M
14:28
Xiamen North
18:14
Shenzhen North
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Xiamen
15:4915:51Zhaoan
16:3216:34Puning
16:5817:00Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4617:48Huizhou South
18:20-Shenzhen North
3H37M
14:43
Xiamen
18:20
Shenzhen North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
G3007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Xiamen
15:2515:27Zhangzhou
15:5515:57Yunxiao
16:3016:33Chaoshan
16:5416:56Puning
17:2017:22Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1518:17Shenzhenpingshan
18:4219:00Shenzhen North
19:19-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H54M
14:53
Xiamen
18:47
Shenzhen North
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:23Chaoshan
16:5516:57Kuitan
17:2117:23Shanwei
18:26-Shenzhen North
3H24M
15:01
Xiamen North
18:25
Shenzhen North
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:1613:18Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:3813:45Fuzhou South
14:1514:17Putian
14:4214:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:3515:37Zhangzhou
16:3616:39Chaoshan
17:0017:02Puning
17:2617:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1518:27Huizhou South
18:57-Shenzhen North
3H41M
15:16
Xiamen North
18:57
Shenzhen North
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Fuding
13:2113:25Ningde
14:0314:07Fuzhou South
14:3714:39Putian
15:0415:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3215:38Xiamen North
16:2116:23Yunxiao
16:5817:05Chaoshan
17:3717:39Kuitan
18:3518:37Huizhou South
19:08-Shenzhen North
3H30M
15:38
Xiamen North
19:08
Shenzhen North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5218:54Huizhou South
19:25-Shenzhen North
3H30M
15:49
Xiamen North
19:19
Shenzhen North
 
3H30M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:58Xiamen
16:3116:33Zhangzhou
17:0117:03Yunxiao
17:3717:43Chaoshan
17:5517:57Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:4118:43Shanwei
19:1919:22Huizhou South
19:52-Shenzhen North
3H54M
15:58
Xiamen
19:52
Shenzhen North
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:3317:35Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
3H30M
16:00
Xiamen North
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY540/US$77
D2307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Fuzhou South
15:2615:30Putian
15:5515:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2216:26Xiamen North
16:4516:47Zhangzhou
17:2517:27Zhaoan
17:3717:39Raoping
17:5617:59Chaoshan
18:4018:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:1819:20Huidong
20:03-Shenzhen North
3H37M
16:26
Xiamen North
20:03
Shenzhen North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
3H37M
16:57
Xiamen North
20:34
Shenzhen North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
3H37M
17:03
Xiamen North
20:40
Shenzhen North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
G3005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Xiamen
17:3517:37Juemei
17:4817:50Zhangzhou
18:3418:36Raoping
18:5318:57Chaoshan
19:5019:52Shanwei
20:2820:30Huizhou South
21:0021:20Shenzhen North
21:39-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H51M
17:09
Xiamen
21:00
Shenzhen North
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D2309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Fuzhou South
16:1616:18Putian
16:3716:39Huian
17:1017:17Xiamen North
17:3617:38Zhangzhou
18:0618:08Yunxiao
18:4218:47Chaoshan
18:5919:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5619:58Houmen
20:2920:31Shenzhenpingshan
20:54-Shenzhen North
3H37M
17:17
Xiamen North
20:54
Shenzhen North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Xiamen North
18:2218:27Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Yunxiao
19:3219:35Chaoshan
20:0020:02Puning
20:2620:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:1521:17Huizhou South
21:49-Shenzhen North
3H59M
17:44
Xiamen
21:43
Shenzhen North
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
3H32M
17:56
Xiamen North
21:28
Shenzhen North
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:54Kunshan south
10:1610:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:00Jiaxing South
11:1611:18Haining West
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0912:11Yuyao North
12:3212:35Ningbo
12:5212:54Fenghua
13:3513:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4813:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3118:33Zhangzhou
19:0119:03Yunxiao
19:3919:44Chaoshan
20:0520:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
3H44M
18:09
Xiamen North
21:53
Shenzhen North
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Xiamen
19:1319:15Yunxiao
19:2919:31Zhaoan
19:5419:57Chaoshan
20:0920:11Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:2721:29Huizhou South
22:01-Shenzhen North
3H44M
18:17
Xiamen
22:01
Shenzhen North
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:0122:03Huizhou South
22:34-Shenzhen North
3H52M
18:42
Xiamen North
22:34
Shenzhen North
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:3421:36Shanwei
22:40-Shenzhen North
3H32M
19:08
Xiamen North
22:40
Shenzhen North
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
3H40M
19:21
Xiamen North
23:01
Shenzhen North
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
D2333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Xiamen
20:0120:03Zhangzhou
20:2220:24Zhangpu
21:0921:13Chaoshan
23:06-Shenzhen North
3H36M
19:30
Xiamen
23:06
Shenzhen North
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
D671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou South
18:4618:48Putian
19:1319:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4819:56Xiamen North
20:0820:10Juemei
20:3520:37Zhangpu
21:2221:25Chaoshan
22:1722:19Shanwei
23:22-Shenzhen North
3H26M
19:56
Xiamen North
23:22
Shenzhen North
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
G1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Fuzhou
08:5909:01Putian
09:2609:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:5409:59Xiamen North
10:4210:50Yunxiao
11:2311:27Chaoshan
11:4811:50Puning
12:3612:38Houmen
13:3013:34Shenzhen North
13:4413:46Guangmingcheng
14:0314:05Qingsheng
14:18-Guangzhou South
3H32M
09:59
Xiamen North
13:31
Shenzhen North
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY324/US$46
G3001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Fuzhou
09:0709:09Putian
09:3409:36Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0210:06Xiamen North
11:1811:21Chaoshan
13:1313:33Shenzhen North
13:53-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H7M
10:06
Xiamen North
13:13
Shenzhen North
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Shenzhen
China Train Search