Home > China Train

Xiamen to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
07:3807:42Xiamen North
08:0108:03Zhangzhou
08:4708:49Raoping
09:0609:08Chaoshan
09:3009:32Puning
10:1710:19Houmen
10:3410:36Huidong
11:18-Shenzhen North
3H36M
07:42
Xiamen North
11:18
Shenzhen North
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Putian
07:2907:31Jinjiang
07:4907:55Xiamen North
08:1608:23Zhangzhou
09:0309:05Zhaoan
09:2809:31Chaoshan
09:4309:45Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:1810:20Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:4610:48Houmen
11:1911:21Shenzhenpingshan
11:46-Shenzhen North
3H51M
07:55
Xiamen North
11:46
Shenzhen North
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Xiamen North
08:5008:52Zhangzhou
09:1009:12Zhangpu
09:5710:01Chaoshan
10:1310:15Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:3910:41Kuitan
11:3711:39Huizhou South
12:09-Shenzhen North
3H38M
08:31
Xiamen North
12:09
Shenzhen North
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:3408:49Xiamen North
09:0109:03Juemei
09:2809:30Zhangpu
09:4509:47Yunxiao
10:0710:09Raoping
10:2610:29Chaoshan
10:5010:52Puning
11:2711:29Shanwei
12:31-Shenzhen North
3H42M
08:49
Xiamen North
12:31
Shenzhen North
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Fuzhou South
07:2407:26Fuqing
07:4607:48Putian
07:5908:01Xianyou
08:1308:15Huian
08:2508:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:3808:40Jinjiang
08:5809:08Xiamen North
09:2009:22Juemei
09:3309:36Zhangzhou
10:3510:38Chaoshan
10:5911:01Puning
11:2511:27Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2012:22Shenzhenpingshan
12:43-Shenzhen North
3H35M
09:08
Xiamen North
12:43
Shenzhen North
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Fuzhou South
08:2708:29Putian
09:0109:03Jinjiang
09:2209:30Xiamen North
09:4909:52Zhangzhou
10:2010:23Yunxiao
10:5611:00Chaoshan
12:2412:27Huizhou South
12:58-Shenzhen North
3H28M
09:30
Xiamen North
12:58
Shenzhen North
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
G3003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Xiamen
10:4810:50Zhangzhou
11:2811:30Zhaoan
11:5311:56Chaoshan
12:3712:40Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:2813:30Huizhou South
14:0114:27Shenzhen North
14:46-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H46M
10:15
Xiamen
14:01
Shenzhen North
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$28
D2297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Taining
07:5107:53Jiangle
08:1208:16Sanming North
08:3508:37Youxi
09:2909:31Putian
09:5109:53Huian
10:1010:13Jinjiang
10:3110:43Xiamen North
11:0211:04Zhangzhou
12:0312:08Chaoshan
12:4912:51Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:3813:40Huizhou South
13:5013:52Shenzhenpingshan
14:17-Shenzhen North
3H34M
10:43
Xiamen North
14:17
Shenzhen North
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Fuzhou South
09:4309:45Hanjiang
10:1610:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4910:55Xiamen North
11:2811:30Zhangpu
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4712:49Kuitan
13:3413:36Huidong
13:5713:59Shenzhenpingshan
14:24-Shenzhen North
3H29M
10:55
Xiamen North
14:24
Shenzhen North
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Xiamen North
11:2011:22Zhangzhou
12:0612:08Raoping
12:2512:27Chaoshan
12:3912:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0513:07Kuitan
13:4213:44Houmen
14:0914:11Huizhou South
14:42-Shenzhen North
3H42M
11:00
Xiamen North
14:42
Shenzhen North
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Fuzhou South
10:1310:15Xianyou
10:3310:46Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1111:15Xiamen North
12:0812:10Zhaoan
12:2012:22Raoping
12:3912:43Chaoshan
13:0413:06Puning
13:4113:43Shanwei
14:1914:21Huizhou South
14:52-Shenzhen North
3H37M
11:15
Xiamen North
14:52
Shenzhen North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D3337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Fuzhou South
10:2610:28Putian
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:2011:26Xiamen North
12:0912:11Yunxiao
12:2512:27Zhaoan
12:5012:53Chaoshan
13:0513:07Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:4013:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:4114:43Shenzhenpingshan
15:08-Shenzhen North
3H42M
11:26
Xiamen North
15:08
Shenzhen North
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:37Xiamen North
11:5611:58Zhangzhou
12:1612:18Zhangpu
12:4812:50Raoping
13:0713:10Chaoshan
13:4613:48Kuitan
14:4414:46Huizhou South
14:56-Shenzhenpingshan
15:25-Shenzhen North
3H41M
11:37
Xiamen North
15:18
Shenzhen North
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Xiamen
12:4012:42Zhangpu
13:1213:15Raoping
13:5213:54Puning
14:1814:20Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:0715:09Huizhou South
15:40-Shenzhen North
3H47M
11:53
Xiamen
15:40
Shenzhen North
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$28
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shangrao
08:1208:14Wufushan
08:4108:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:13Putian
11:3811:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5111:53Jinjiang
12:1112:16Xiamen North
12:5913:01Yunxiao
13:2213:24Raoping
13:4113:47Chaoshan
14:1914:26Kuitan
15:2215:24Huizhou South
15:55-Shenzhen North
3H39M
12:16
Xiamen North
15:55
Shenzhen North
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:3613:40Xiamen North
14:3914:41Raoping
14:5815:01Chaoshan
15:2315:25Puning
16:0016:02Shanwei
16:4416:46Shenzhenpingshan
17:11-Shenzhen North
3H31M
13:40
Xiamen North
17:11
Shenzhen North
 
3H31M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Xiamen
14:1314:15Zhangzhou
14:4314:45Yunxiao
15:0515:07Raoping
15:2415:28Chaoshan
16:0016:02Kuitan
16:2616:28Shanwei
17:0417:06Huizhou South
17:36-Shenzhen North
3H55M
13:41
Xiamen
17:36
Shenzhen North
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$28
D687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Xiamen North
14:1914:21Zhangzhou
14:4914:51Yunxiao
15:0515:07Zhaoan
15:3015:33Chaoshan
15:5415:56Puning
16:2016:22Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:0917:11Huizhou South
17:42-Shenzhen North
3H42M
14:00
Xiamen North
17:42
Shenzhen North
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Fuzhou
12:4112:43Fuzhou South
13:1313:22Putian
13:4713:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1614:20Xiamen North
15:0415:06Yunxiao
15:2715:29Raoping
15:4615:49Chaoshan
16:1016:12Puning
16:2716:29Kuitan
17:0417:06Houmen
17:3117:33Huizhou South
18:04-Shenzhen North
3H44M
14:20
Xiamen North
18:04
Shenzhen North
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Aojiang
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:26Xiamen North
14:4514:48Zhangzhou
15:0615:08Zhangpu
15:5215:55Chaoshan
16:0716:13Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:2616:28Puning
16:5216:54Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4117:43Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
3H48M
14:26
Xiamen North
18:14
Shenzhen North
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Xiamen
15:4515:47Zhaoan
16:1016:13Chaoshan
16:3416:36Puning
17:0017:02Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:3817:40Huidong
18:22-Shenzhen North
3H43M
14:39
Xiamen
18:22
Shenzhen North
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$28
G3007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Xiamen
15:2515:27Zhangzhou
15:5515:57Yunxiao
16:3016:35Chaoshan
16:5616:58Puning
17:2217:24Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1118:13Huizhou South
18:4419:06Shenzhen North
19:25-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H51M
14:53
Xiamen
18:44
Shenzhen North
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$28
D2305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Fuding
13:2113:25Ningde
14:0314:07Fuzhou South
14:3714:39Putian
15:0415:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3215:38Xiamen North
16:1116:13Zhangpu
16:5616:58Chaoshan
17:3017:32Kuitan
18:2918:31Huizhou South
18:4118:43Shenzhenpingshan
19:08-Shenzhen North
3H30M
15:38
Xiamen North
19:08
Shenzhen North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
10:5610:58Sanmenxian
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2612:28Aojiang
12:5012:52Fuding
13:2113:23Fuan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:5416:56Raoping
18:2418:26Huidong
18:4718:49Shenzhenpingshan
19:14-Shenzhen North
3H25M
15:49
Xiamen North
19:14
Shenzhen North
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:2417:27Chaoshan
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
3H30M
16:00
Xiamen North
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY540/US$82
D2319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Xiamen North
16:1916:21Juemei
16:5716:59Yunxiao
17:3317:40Chaoshan
18:0118:03Puning
18:4918:51Houmen
19:1619:18Huizhou South
19:48-Shenzhen North
3H42M
16:06
Xiamen North
19:48
Shenzhen North
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Fuzhou South
15:2615:30Putian
15:5515:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2216:26Xiamen North
16:4516:47Zhangzhou
17:2517:27Zhaoan
17:3717:39Raoping
17:5617:59Chaoshan
18:4018:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:1819:20Huidong
19:4119:43Shenzhenpingshan
20:08-Shenzhen North
3H42M
16:26
Xiamen North
20:08
Shenzhen North
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:58Zhaoan
18:2118:24Chaoshan
18:3618:38Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:33-Shenzhen North
3H36M
16:57
Xiamen North
20:33
Shenzhen North
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
3H37M
17:03
Xiamen North
20:40
Shenzhen North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
G3005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Xiamen
17:3517:37Juemei
17:4817:50Zhangzhou
18:3418:36Raoping
18:5318:58Chaoshan
19:5019:52Shanwei
20:2820:30Huizhou South
20:5721:23Shenzhen North
21:42-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H48M
17:09
Xiamen
20:57
Shenzhen North
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$28
D2309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Fuzhou South
16:1616:18Putian
16:4316:46Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1117:17Xiamen North
17:3617:38Zhangzhou
17:5617:58Zhangpu
18:4218:47Chaoshan
18:5919:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5619:58Houmen
20:2920:31Shenzhenpingshan
20:52-Shenzhen North
3H35M
17:17
Xiamen North
20:52
Shenzhen North
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:58Tongxiang
11:0711:09Haining West
11:2211:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3913:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:23Chaoshan
19:5519:57Kuitan
20:4220:44Huidong
21:0521:07Shenzhenpingshan
21:31-Shenzhen North
3H35M
17:56
Xiamen North
21:31
Shenzhen North
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Xiamen North
18:2218:27Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Yunxiao
19:3219:35Chaoshan
20:0020:02Puning
20:2620:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:1521:17Huizhou South
21:49-Shenzhen North
3H39M
18:03
Xiamen North
21:42
Shenzhen North
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
3H44M
18:09
Xiamen North
21:53
Shenzhen North
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Xiamen
19:0419:06Zhangpu
19:1919:21Yunxiao
20:1220:14Puning
20:2920:31Kuitan
21:2621:31Huizhou South
22:03-Shenzhen North
3H46M
18:17
Xiamen
22:03
Shenzhen North
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$28
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2921:31Shanwei
22:34-Shenzhen North
3H52M
18:42
Xiamen North
22:34
Shenzhen North
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
17:0617:08Luoyuan
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:41Chaoshan
21:0221:04Puning
21:2821:30Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:45-Shenzhen North
3H37M
19:08
Xiamen North
22:45
Shenzhen North
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Wenzhou South
16:0016:02Ruian
16:1116:13Aojiang
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:00-Shenzhen North
3H39M
19:21
Xiamen North
23:00
Shenzhen North
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D2333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Xiamen North
20:0120:03Zhangzhou
20:2220:24Zhangpu
21:0921:11Chaoshan
21:3221:34Puning
23:06-Shenzhen North
3H25M
19:41
Xiamen North
23:06
Shenzhen North
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
D671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou South
18:4618:48Putian
19:1319:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4819:56Xiamen North
20:0820:10Juemei
20:3520:37Zhangpu
21:2221:25Chaoshan
21:4621:48Puning
23:22-Shenzhen North
3H26M
19:56
Xiamen North
23:22
Shenzhen North
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY540/US$82
G1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Fuzhou
08:5909:01Putian
09:2609:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:5309:59Xiamen North
10:4210:50Yunxiao
11:2311:27Chaoshan
11:4811:50Puning
12:3612:38Houmen
13:3013:39Shenzhen North
13:5613:58Humen [Dongguan]
14:15-Guangzhou South
3H31M
09:59
Xiamen North
13:30
Shenzhen North
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY540/US$82
G3001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Fuzhou
09:0709:09Putian
09:3409:36Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0210:06Xiamen North
11:1811:21Chaoshan
13:1313:41Shenzhen North
14:00-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H7M
10:06
Xiamen North
13:13
Shenzhen North
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY288/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$27
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Shenzhen
China Train Search