Home > China Train

Xiamen to Chaoyang [Shantou] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
07:3807:42Xiamen North
08:0108:03Zhangzhou
08:4708:49Raoping
09:0609:08Chaoshan
09:3009:32Puning
10:1710:19Houmen
10:3410:36Huidong
11:18-Shenzhen North
1H33M
07:43
Xiamen North
09:16
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Putian
07:2907:31Jinjiang
07:4907:55Xiamen North
08:1608:23Zhangzhou
09:0309:05Zhaoan
09:2809:31Chaoshan
09:4309:45Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:1810:20Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:4610:48Houmen
11:1911:21Shenzhenpingshan
11:46-Shenzhen North
1H44M
07:55
Xiamen North
09:39
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Xiamen North
08:5008:52Zhangzhou
09:1009:12Zhangpu
09:5710:01Chaoshan
10:1310:15Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:3910:41Kuitan
11:3711:39Huizhou South
12:09-Shenzhen North
1H40M
08:31
Xiamen North
10:11
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Xiamen
11:2011:22Zhangzhou
12:0612:08Raoping
12:2512:27Chaoshan
12:3912:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0513:07Kuitan
13:4213:44Houmen
14:0914:12Huizhou South
14:43-Shenzhen North
1H52M
10:47
Xiamen
12:39
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D3337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Fuzhou South
10:2610:28Putian
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:2011:26Xiamen North
12:0912:11Yunxiao
12:2512:27Zhaoan
12:5012:53Chaoshan
13:0513:07Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:4013:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:4114:43Shenzhenpingshan
15:08-Shenzhen North
1H39M
11:26
Xiamen North
13:05
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shangrao
08:1208:14Wufushan
08:4108:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
1H42M
12:17
Xiamen North
13:59
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Xiamen North
16:2616:29Zhangzhou
16:5716:59Yunxiao
17:3317:40Chaoshan
18:0118:03Puning
18:4918:51Houmen
19:1619:18Huizhou South
19:48-Shenzhen North
1H57M
15:58
Xiamen
17:55
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:2417:27Chaoshan
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
1H33M
16:00
Xiamen North
17:33
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY247/US$36
D2309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Fuzhou South
16:1616:18Putian
16:4316:46Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1117:17Xiamen North
17:3617:38Zhangzhou
18:0618:08Yunxiao
18:4218:47Chaoshan
18:5919:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5619:58Houmen
20:2920:31Shenzhenpingshan
20:52-Shenzhen North
1H42M
17:17
Xiamen North
18:59
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
D2335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Xiamen
19:0419:06Zhangpu
19:1919:21Yunxiao
20:1220:14Puning
20:2920:31Kuitan
21:2621:31Huizhou South
22:03-Shenzhen North
1H52M
18:17
Xiamen
20:09
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2921:31Shanwei
22:34-Shenzhen North
1H55M
18:42
Xiamen North
20:37
Chaoyang [Shantou]
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
Ask a Question about Xiamen-chaoyang
China Train Search