Home > China Train

Weihai to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Rongcheng
10:1010:12Wendeng East
10:2410:26Weihai
10:4610:48Muping
10:5911:01Yantai South
11:3411:36Laiyang
12:5312:58Weifang
13:3313:36Zibo
14:2314:31Jinan
15:2115:34Tengzhou East
15:5916:21Xuzhou East
16:3816:40Xiaoxian North
16:5316:55Yongcheng North
17:2017:26Shangqiu
18:0218:04Kaifeng North
18:2518:28Zhengzhou East
19:0419:11Luoyang Longmen
19:3019:37Mianchi South
20:1620:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:56-Xian North
7H59M
10:26
Weihai
18:25
Zhengzhou East
 
7H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY782/US$112
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY482/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1492.5/US$213
G2084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Weihai
11:1711:23Yantai South
11:5612:00Laiyang
13:0213:05Weifang North
13:2113:29Qingzhoushi North
13:3913:42Linzi North
13:5313:56Zibo North
14:0714:15Zouping
14:2514:27Zhangqiu North
14:3914:46Jinan East
15:0915:12Jinan West
15:4415:53Qufu East
16:2916:55Xuzhou East
17:1317:18Xiaoxian North
17:3117:33Yongcheng North
17:4417:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
18:0418:06Shangqiu
18:2118:23Minquan North
18:3618:38Lankao South
18:5418:56Kaifeng North
19:1619:21Zhengzhou East
19:4319:50Xuchang East
20:0620:08Luohe West
20:2720:30Zhumadian West
20:5520:58Xinyang East
21:44-Wuhan
8H26M
10:50
Weihai
19:16
Zhengzhou East
 
8H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY859.5/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY531/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1638.5/US$234
G2054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Weihai
12:2812:29Yantai South
12:4612:48Taocunbei
13:0813:10Laiyang
13:5914:09Gaomi North
14:2814:30Weifang North
14:5714:59Zibo North
15:2115:26Jinan East
15:5816:01Dezhou East
16:2816:30Hengshui North
17:0917:13Shijiazhuang
17:4217:44Xingtai East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:2018:22Anyang East
18:4818:50Xinxiang East
19:1319:23Zhengzhou East
19:5920:01Luoyang Longmen
20:5420:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:26-Xian North
7H12M
12:01
Weihai
19:13
Zhengzhou East
 
7H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY521/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1591.5/US$227
G2076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Weihai
16:1316:15Weihai North
16:3916:42Yantai South
16:5817:00Taocunbei
17:2117:28Laiyang
17:5517:56Jimo North
18:3518:37Weifang North
19:0419:06Zibo North
19:2819:31Jinan East
20:0420:06Dezhou East
20:3320:35Hengshui North
21:1321:18Shijiazhuang
21:5822:00Handan East
22:3822:40Xinxiang East
23:02-Zhengzhou East
6H56M
16:06
Weihai
23:02
Zhengzhou East
 
6H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY521/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1591.5/US$227
Ask a Question about Weihai-Zhengzhou
China Train Search