Home > China Train

Tangshan [Hebei] to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Shenyang North
16:5317:00Shenyang
17:4517:47Xinmin
18:3018:40Dahushan
19:2219:24Goubangzi
20:0720:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4420:46Huludao
21:3121:33Suizhong
22:2022:26Shanhaiguan
22:4422:46Qinhuangdao
23:4423:46Luanxian
00:2300:35Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:1902:54Beijing
06:1406:20Zhangjiakou South
07:0607:09Chaigoubao
09:0809:34Datong
10:0910:12Huairen East
10:2710:30Yingxian
10:4610:49Shanyin
11:4511:51Yuanping
12:1512:20Xinzhou [Shanxi]
13:3013:32Taiyuan East
13:3813:55Taiyuan
14:1814:22Yuci
14:4814:51Taigu
15:0815:10Qixian [Shanxi]
15:2515:30Pingyao
15:5516:00Jiexiu
16:2516:28Lingshi
17:0417:07Huozhou
17:4417:47Hongtong
18:1018:22Linfen
18:4118:44Xiangfen
19:1719:22Houma
19:5519:58Wenxi
20:35-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
1H44M
00:35
Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:19
Beijing
 
1H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Dalian
12:1612:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:5012:53Pulandian
13:1213:15Wafangdian
14:0314:06Xiongqiucheng
14:5114:54Dashiqiao
15:1815:20Haicheng
15:4615:50Anshan
16:0716:22Liaoyang
17:1317:29Shenyang
20:1420:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:5420:57Huludao
21:4121:44Suizhong
22:3322:43Shanhaiguan
00:4400:46Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:2502:48Beijing
05:5806:04Zhangjiakou South
06:5006:52Chaigoubao
08:0208:04Yanggao
08:5709:09Datong
10:4610:58Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2012:37Hohhot East
14:1514:19Baotou East
14:36-Baotou
1H39M
00:46
Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:25
Beijing
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:46Hailaer
00:5100:56Yakeshi
04:1904:35Zhalantun
05:1905:21Nianzishan
05:4705:49Longjiang
06:2506:30Fulaerji
06:4706:51Angangxi
07:1407:50Qiqihaer
09:1109:18Daqing
09:4009:45Anda
10:2410:27Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:1011:20Harbin
11:2911:57Harbin West
13:0013:02Fuyu [Jilin]
13:3913:41Dehui
14:3714:46Changchun
16:2216:25Siping
17:1617:19Kaiyuan
17:4217:45Tieling
18:3518:45Shenyang North
20:5921:13Dahushan
21:4121:44Goubangzi
22:2722:33Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:0623:09Huludao
00:3501:01Shanhaiguan
03:2403:34Tangshan [Hebei]
05:0505:13Tianjin
07:0607:15Langfang North
08:52-Beijing
5H18M
03:34
Tangshan [Hebei]
08:52
Beijing
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Dandong
19:1919:21Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
21:0321:06Benxi
22:0722:24Shenyang
00:5601:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:5803:04Shanhaiguan
05:2105:24Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4906:55Tianjin
07:38-Langfang North
08:4008:40Beijing
3H16M
05:24
Tangshan [Hebei]
08:40
Beijing
 
3H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K916
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:34Fuxin South
22:5622:58Qinghemen North
23:3223:35Yixian
00:3100:53Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:0204:07Qinhuangdao
05:4005:50Tangshan [Hebei] North
06:4306:46Yutianxian
07:07-Jizhou
08:09-Beijing East
2H19M
05:50
Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:09
Beijing East
 
2H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY245.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z84
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:23Qiqihaer
19:4719:52Daqing East
21:2421:39Harbin
06:52-Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:2408:24Beijing
1H30M
06:54
Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:24
Beijing
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Jilin
22:2922:35Jiutai
23:1323:46Changchun
02:1302:19Shenyang North
05:3605:42Qinhuangdao
07:0407:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:36-Beijing
1H29M
07:07
Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:36
Beijing
 
1H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G8918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Tangshan [Hebei]
08:3308:50Tianjin West
09:28-Beijing South
1H30M
07:58
Tangshan [Hebei]
09:28
Beijing South
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
K350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Jiamusi
10:2510:27Tangyuan
10:4110:43Xianglan
11:4311:46Nancha
12:2412:26Langxiang
13:2713:29Tieli
14:4114:45Suihua
16:0516:42Harbin East
17:3317:36Shuangchengbao
18:4418:46Dehui
19:4220:05Changchun
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
22:0022:02Changtu
22:4422:47Tieling
23:4100:02Shenyang
03:4703:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:5706:03Shanhaiguan
08:0608:18Tangshan [Hebei]
09:1209:14Tanggu
10:3010:42Tianjin
11:5411:57Langfang North
13:00-Beijing
4H42M
08:18
Tangshan [Hebei]
13:00
Beijing
 
4H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
T18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Mudanjiang
16:5416:56Hailin
19:0519:07Yimianpo
19:2319:25Shangzhi
20:2520:26Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
20:4721:04Acheng
21:5322:12Harbin
03:0403:15Shenyang North
08:15-Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:48-Beijing
1H27M
08:21
Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:48
Beijing
 
1H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G8924
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Qinhuangdao
07:5808:00Luanhe
08:1908:21Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5809:01Tianjin West
09:2409:26Langfang
09:48-Beijing South
1H27M
08:21
Tangshan [Hebei]
09:48
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
K216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Tumen
12:1112:22Yanji
13:2113:26Antu
14:3414:44Dunhua
16:2416:29Jiaohe
18:0118:10Jilin
19:3719:40Mingcheng
20:0620:10Panshi
20:4020:44Chaoyangzhen
21:1421:24Meihekuo
22:4022:42Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0301:21Shenyang
05:5305:59Shanhaiguan
06:1906:22Qinhuangdao
06:5707:06Changli
08:2308:27Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5508:58Lutai
10:0210:10Tianjin
10:5210:55Langfang North
11:54-Beijing
3H27M
08:27
Tangshan [Hebei]
11:54
Beijing
 
3H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Tonghua
18:2218:25Sanyuanpu
19:1019:13Liuhe [Jilin]
19:4519:55Meihekuo
20:1920:31Dongfeng
21:1021:17Liaoyuan
22:0222:05Xifeng [Tieling]
23:2523:35Tieling
00:4301:02Shenyang North
06:2906:42Qinhuangdao
08:33-Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:27-Beijing
1H51M
08:36
Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:27
Beijing
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G8920
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Tangshan [Hebei]
09:3709:44Tianjin West
10:22-Beijing South
1H20M
09:02
Tangshan [Hebei]
10:22
Beijing South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
K96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Fushun North
22:5923:20Shenyang
00:0400:07Liaoyang
00:2600:29Anshan
00:5500:57Haicheng
02:1702:20Panjin
04:0704:27Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:0005:03Huludao
05:1905:21Xingcheng
05:5205:54Suizhong
07:0407:12Shanhaiguan
09:0409:09Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:3109:42Yutianxian
10:16-Sanhexian
11:40-Beijing
2H31M
09:09
Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:40
Beijing
 
2H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
2550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:58Anshan
23:2823:34Haicheng
01:3701:42Panjin
03:0603:11Goubangzi
03:5404:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:2205:25Suizhong
06:3306:49Shanhaiguan
07:0807:14Qinhuangdao
07:5208:04Changli
08:3108:45Luanxian
09:2509:32Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:5410:06Yutianxian
11:1811:35Yanjiao
12:08-Beijing
2H36M
09:32
Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:08
Beijing
 
2H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY20.5/US$3
T40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Qiqihaer
20:0720:13Tailai
20:5620:59Zhenlai
21:2821:40Baicheng
22:5022:53Tongyu
23:2723:30Taipingchuan
00:5301:11Tongliao
05:2205:28Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:0006:02Huludao
07:3007:39Shanhaiguan
09:3209:35Tangshan [Hebei]
10:4910:57Tianjin
12:22-Beijing
2H58M
09:35
Tangshan [Hebei]
12:33
Beijing
 
2H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K498
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Jiagedaqi
11:5612:00Dayangshu
13:0713:13Nenjiang
13:4213:46Jiusan
14:2414:39Nehe
15:0615:19Laha
15:5716:14Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
16:5917:22Qiqihaer
19:2219:30Tailai
20:4120:53Baicheng
21:2021:22Taonan
22:1822:20Kaitong
22:5823:00Taipingchuan
00:3100:48Tongliao
01:3801:40Ganqika
02:2302:26Zhangwu
03:0203:05Xinlitun
05:0005:06Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:2606:29Suizhong
07:1607:24Shanhaiguan
07:4608:02Qinhuangdao
08:2008:30Beidaihe
09:1809:21Luanxian
10:0210:13Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:3510:38Yutianxian
12:35-Beijing
2H29M
10:13
Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:42
Beijing
 
2H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beian
13:2513:33Zhaoguang
14:2014:25Haibei
14:5515:10Hailun
15:3515:44Suileng
16:4217:08Suihua
17:2817:32Xinglongzhen
18:1218:15Hulan
18:4019:02Harbin East
19:2319:36Harbin West
21:3121:33Dehui
22:4822:56Changchun
23:3423:36Gongzhuling
00:1200:52Siping
03:3603:44Shenyang North
07:0507:08Suizhong North
07:5808:04Shanhaiguan
08:2408:27Qinhuangdao
09:0209:04Changli
09:3109:49Luanxian
10:3110:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:5511:06Yutianxian
11:4011:51Sanhexian
12:0712:10Yanjiao
12:53-Beijing
2H20M
10:33
Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:53
Beijing
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Shenyang South
07:4007:45Shenyang
08:4608:48Panjin North
09:1209:13Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:3209:41Huludao North
10:4810:49Beidaihe
11:4611:48Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:59-Beijing
1H11M
11:48
Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:59
Beijing
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
G398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Dandong
07:1807:19Fengcheng East
07:4907:51Benxi
08:1608:17Shenyang South
08:2908:32Shenyang
09:0409:06Liaozhong
09:5709:58Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5210:54Shanhaiguan
11:0811:10Qinhuangdao
11:4811:50Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:13Binhai West
12:3412:38Tianjin West
13:18-Beijing South
1H28M
11:50
Tangshan [Hebei]
13:18
Beijing South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
K1024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Baicheng
21:5421:57Anguang
22:2322:29Daan
23:1023:20Songyuan
00:1200:15Nongan
01:1501:28Changchun
02:4302:47Siping
04:4705:04Shenyang North
06:3606:38Panjin North
07:1907:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
07:5207:54Huludao North
09:1909:25Shanhaiguan
09:4709:49Qinhuangdao
11:5311:56Tangshan [Hebei]
13:2713:35Tianjin
14:18-Langfang North
15:19-Beijing
3H22M
11:57
Tangshan [Hebei]
15:19
Beijing
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D2
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenyang South
09:0609:11Shenyang
09:4309:44Liaozhong
10:3510:36Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:08-Beijing
1H11M
12:57
Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:08
Beijing
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
G238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:37Shenyang South
09:4909:57Shenyang
12:5512:57Tangshan [Hebei]
13:59-Beijing South
1H2M
12:57
Tangshan [Hebei]
13:59
Beijing South
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY339.5/US$50
D24
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Changchun West
08:1708:19Siping East
08:3508:37Changtu West
09:0009:02Tieling West
09:2209:25Shenyang North
10:5810:59Huludao North
13:0113:03Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:14-Beijing
1H11M
13:03
Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:14
Beijing
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
G400
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Changchun West
09:0809:10Siping East
09:4209:43Tieling West
10:0210:05Shenyang North
11:2311:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shanhaiguan
12:3912:42Qinhuangdao
13:2013:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0114:10Tianjin West
14:48-Beijing South
1H22M
13:26
Tangshan [Hebei]
14:48
Beijing South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
K5253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H31M
13:27
Tangshan [Hebei]
17:58
Beijing
 
4H31M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Manzhouli
13:4513:49Zhabennuoer West
15:3115:41Hailaer
16:4616:51Yakeshi
18:3518:43Boketu
20:2720:32Zhalantun
21:1621:20Nianzishan
21:4621:50Longjiang
23:0123:27Qiqihaer
02:2102:36Baicheng
04:2804:32Baokang
05:2505:33Shuangliao
05:5305:56Sanjiangkou
06:4606:53Siping
07:2707:29Changtu
07:5007:52Kaiyuan
08:1408:17Tieling
09:1009:25Shenyang North
09:3209:47Shenyang
11:1611:19Dahushan
11:4711:50Goubangzi
12:3312:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:2913:32Xingcheng
14:0314:05Suizhong
14:5314:59Shanhaiguan
16:1716:20Qianan [Hebei]
17:0917:12Tangshan [Hebei]
17:3917:41Lutai
18:1118:14Tanggu
18:5419:10Tianjin
21:07-Beijing
3H55M
17:12
Tangshan [Hebei]
21:07
Beijing
 
3H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
2590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:02Liaoyuan
07:0307:11Meihekuo
08:3808:40Qingyuan [Liaoning]
10:0610:09Fushun North
10:4911:09Shenyang North
12:5813:02Dahushan
13:3013:33Goubangzi
14:1614:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
14:5514:58Huludao
15:4215:44Suizhong
16:3116:37Shanhaiguan
17:1717:19Funing [Hebei]
18:4018:43Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3119:33Tanggu
20:1320:19Tianjin
21:0621:09Langfang North
22:12-Beijing
3H29M
18:43
Tangshan [Hebei]
22:12
Beijing
 
3H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY89.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
D18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shenyang South
15:0515:10Shenyang
16:3016:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:4816:49Huludao North
17:3017:33Shanhaiguan
17:5017:52Qinhuangdao
19:0019:02Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:15-Beijing
1H13M
19:02
Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:15
Beijing
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
2602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Qinhuangdao
17:3817:42Beidaihe
18:0418:07Changli
18:4618:55Luanxian
20:0020:02Tangshan [Hebei]
20:3020:32Lutai
21:4622:11Tianjin
23:4800:18Beijing
03:4203:48Zhangjiakou South
06:33-Datong
3H46M
20:02
Tangshan [Hebei]
23:48
Beijing
 
3H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY89.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
D22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Hunchun
13:0713:08Tumen North
13:2313:26Yanji West
13:4613:47Antu West
14:1014:12Dunhua
14:4414:46Jiaohe West
15:1215:15Jilin
15:5616:00Changchun
16:3816:40Siping East
17:0417:05Kaiyuan West
17:3617:39Shenyang North
18:3518:36Panjin North
19:5219:55Shanhaiguan
20:1220:15Qinhuangdao
20:3020:32Beidaihe
21:2821:30Tangshan [Hebei] North
22:42-Beijing
1H12M
21:30
Tangshan [Hebei] North
22:42
Beijing
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
G382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Harbin West
16:2516:27Shuangcheng North
16:5416:56Dehui West
17:1917:21Changchun West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1118:12Kaiyuan West
18:4018:43Shenyang North
19:4119:43Panjin North
20:2120:23Huludao North
21:0621:09Shanhaiguan
21:2321:26Qinhuangdao
21:5221:55Luanhe
22:1222:17Tangshan [Hebei]
22:5223:00Tianjin West
23:38-Beijing South
1H21M
22:17
Tangshan [Hebei]
23:38
Beijing South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
K340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Jiamusi
11:3211:35Xianglan
14:0414:07Tieli
14:3914:41Qingan
15:2315:27Suihua
16:2416:27Hulan
16:5217:12Harbin East
18:0218:06Shuangchengbao
18:4118:43Fuyu [Jilin]
19:2119:23Dehui
20:2020:38Changchun
21:1721:19Gongzhuling
21:5922:01Siping
00:3600:48Shenyang North
05:5105:56Qinhuangdao
06:1306:17Beidaihe
07:0207:05Luanxian
07:4307:53Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1508:17Yutianxian
08:5108:53Sanhexian
09:12-Yanjiao
09:58-Beijing
2H4M
07:54
Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:58
Beijing
 
2H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
2H4M
09:19
Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23
Beijing
 
2H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Harbin West
11:1211:14Fuyu North
11:3311:35Dehui West
12:0012:02Changchun West
13:0413:11Tieling West
13:3213:35Shenyang North
14:5114:53Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:2915:31Suizhong North
16:2216:23Beidaihe
17:1917:20Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:31-Beijing
1H13M
17:16
Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:29
Beijing
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44.5/US$7
T5688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Qinhuangdao
16:4316:46Beidaihe
17:2317:25Luanxian
17:5818:00Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1918:21Yutianxian
19:0319:19Yanjiao
19:56-Beijing
1H56M
18:00
Tangshan [Hebei] North
19:56
Beijing
 
1H56M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Jixi
18:4718:50Linkou
20:2820:53Mudanjiang
01:2301:40Harbin
04:4204:52Changchun
05:3005:32Gongzhuling
06:1106:13Siping
07:1107:22Kaiyuan
08:3508:52Shenyang North
08:5909:08Shenyang
10:4310:58Dahushan
11:2611:29Goubangzi
12:1212:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:5112:53Huludao
13:0913:11Xingcheng
13:4213:45Suizhong
14:3214:44Shanhaiguan
15:2315:43Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Changli
16:4817:14Luanxian
18:0618:09Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3519:43Tianjin
20:25-Langfang North
21:43-Beijing
3H34M
18:09
Tangshan [Hebei]
21:43
Beijing
 
3H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D6636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beidaihe
18:1118:14Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:4518:53Jizhou
19:39-Beijing
1H24M
18:15
Tangshan [Hebei] North
19:39
Beijing
 
1H24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
1H39M
18:54
Tangshan [Hebei]
20:33
Beijing South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
K5250
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H11M
19:34
Tangshan [Hebei] North
21:45
Beijing
 
2H11M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Dandong
16:3316:35Tongyuanbao West
16:5616:58Benxi
17:2217:42Shenyang South
18:0518:07Anshan West
18:1918:21Haicheng West
19:2419:25Huludao North
20:0720:09Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Qinhuangdao
21:0421:10Tangshan [Hebei]
21:4521:50Tianjin West
22:29-Beijing South
1H19M
21:10
Tangshan [Hebei]
22:29
Beijing South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
D6631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:01Tangshan [Hebei]
19:44-Beijing South
1H43M
18:01
Tangshan [Hebei]
19:44
Beijing South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Tangshan-Beijing
China Train Search