Home > China Train

Suifenhe to Harbin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Suifenhe
06:4906:51Suiyang
07:1307:15Muleng
07:4607:50Mudanjiang
08:0808:09Hengdaohezi East
08:2508:26Yabuli West
08:4108:42Yimianpo North
08:5108:52Shangzhi South
09:1809:19Acheng North
09:2809:29Xinxiangfang North
09:4809:50Harbin
10:00-Harbin West
3H10M
06:38
Suifenhe
09:48
Harbin
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY251/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
D5388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Suifenhe
08:2908:31Suiyang
08:5308:55Muleng
09:2609:30Mudanjiang
09:4109:43Hailin North
10:1010:12Weihe West
10:2810:30Shangzhi South
11:1611:36Harbin
11:4511:46Harbin North
12:1812:20Anda
12:3612:38Daqing West
13:14-Qiqihaer
2H58M
08:18
Suifenhe
11:16
Harbin
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
G714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Suifenhe
09:1809:20Suiyang
09:4209:44Muleng
10:1510:18Mudanjiang
10:2910:31Hailin North
11:0511:06Yimianpo North
11:1511:17Shangzhi South
12:0312:05Harbin
12:1512:19Harbin West
12:5712:58Dehui West
13:2113:23Changchun West
13:4913:51Siping East
14:3514:38Shenyang North
15:0615:08Liaoyang
15:4015:42Gaizhou West
16:0816:09Wafangdian West
16:35-Dalian North
2H58M
09:02
Suifenhe
12:00
Harbin
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
D8512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Suifenhe
10:5911:01Suiyang
11:2311:25Muleng
11:5612:00Mudanjiang
12:1812:20Hengdaohezi East
12:3612:38Yabuli West
12:4612:48Weihe West
13:0413:06Shangzhi South
13:52-Harbin
3H4M
10:48
Suifenhe
13:52
Harbin
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
D8516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:19Suifenhe
12:3012:32Suiyang
12:5412:56Muleng
13:2713:30Mudanjiang
14:58-Harbin
2H39M
12:19
Suifenhe
14:58
Harbin
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
D8520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Suifenhe
15:2315:25Suiyang
15:4715:49Muleng
16:2016:24Mudanjiang
16:5416:56Yabuli West
17:0417:06Weihe West
17:1717:19Yimianpo North
17:2817:30Shangzhi South
18:16-Harbin
3H4M
15:12
Suifenhe
18:16
Harbin
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
2728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Suifenhe
16:2716:32Suiyang
17:0417:06Muleng
17:4818:03Mudanjiang
18:2418:28Hailin
19:1619:18Hengdaohezi
20:0620:09Yabuli
20:2520:28Weihe
20:5420:57Yimianpo
21:1321:17Shangzhi
23:1923:39Harbin
02:1702:25Changchun
03:0303:05Gongzhuling
03:4403:46Siping
05:4305:59Shenyang
06:4606:49Liaoyang
07:0807:11Anshan
07:3807:41Haicheng
08:1208:16Dashiqiao
09:0409:08Xiongqiucheng
10:0310:07Wafangdian
10:2810:31Pulandian
11:0411:14Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:46-Dalian
7H8M
16:11
Suifenhe
23:19
Harbin
 
7H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY165/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY63/US$9
D8524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Suifenhe
17:3117:33Suiyang
18:2318:27Mudanjiang
18:3818:40Hailin North
19:1919:21Shangzhi South
19:3519:36Maoershan West
19:5219:54Acheng North
20:1820:21Harbin
20:31-Harbin West
2H58M
17:20
Suifenhe
20:18
Harbin
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144/US$21
K5194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:35Suifenhe
20:5120:57Suiyang
22:0822:20Mudanjiang
06:10-Harbin East
9H35M
20:35
Suifenhe
06:10+1
Harbin East
 
9H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY127/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41/US$6
Ask a Question about Suifenhe-Harbin
China Train Search