Home > China Train

Shijiazhuang to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Jilin
10:5711:00Jiutai
11:3812:05Changchun
12:4412:47Gongzhuling
13:2613:29Siping
14:0214:13Changtu
14:5514:57Tieling
15:4415:52Shenyang North
17:2617:29Dahushan
17:5717:59Goubangzi
18:4218:50Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:2619:29Huludao
19:4519:47Xingcheng
20:1820:20Suizhong
21:0521:11Shanhaiguan
21:3021:32Qinhuangdao
23:1823:41Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3901:45Tianjin
03:4103:52Renqiu
05:3805:40Xinji
06:3906:54Shijiazhuang North
08:0508:12Yangquan North
09:2309:32Taiyuan South
10:1610:19Jiaocheng
10:3110:34Wenshui
10:4910:52Fenyang
11:4011:48Lvliang
12:0612:09Liulin South
12:2812:31Wubu
13:0613:36Suide
14:1514:18Qingjianxian
14:3614:39Zichang
15:3915:44Yanan
16:3216:35Fuxian East
18:0318:18Pucheng East
20:3820:46Xian South
00:2300:43Ankang
04:1904:31Dazhou
05:1805:23Quxian
05:5306:00Guangan
07:18-Chongqing North
13H7M
06:54
Shijiazhuang North
20:01
Xian South
 
13H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shenyang North
16:1316:22Shenyang
17:0617:09Liaoyang
17:2817:33Anshan
18:0018:03Haicheng
18:5719:00Panjin
19:3719:40Goubangzi
20:2320:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:0521:08Huludao
21:5421:56Suizhong
22:4322:51Shanhaiguan
23:1223:17Qinhuangdao
23:5223:55Changli
01:1101:15Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4002:48Tianjin
05:5406:00Baoding
07:2507:31Shijiazhuang
08:0008:02Gaoyi
08:4208:56Xingtai
09:1309:15Shaheshi
10:2510:29Anyang
11:2111:24Weihui
11:4111:44Xinxiang
12:4513:13Zhengzhou
14:2214:25Gongyi
15:0815:14Luoyang
15:3915:42Xinanxian
16:1216:15Mianchi
17:0517:08Sanmenxia
17:5017:53Lingbao
18:5819:00Huashan [Shaanxi]
19:5019:53Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:5421:02Xian South
22:2222:25Zhenan
00:1700:37Ankang
04:0104:09Dazhou
05:4705:51Nanchong
06:3206:36Suining
08:11-Chengdu
13H24M
07:31
Shijiazhuang
20:55
Xian South
 
13H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Beijing West
08:2408:26Baoding East
09:0209:19Shijiazhuang
09:3409:36Gaoyi West
09:5309:55Xingtai East
10:4610:55Xinxiang East
11:1811:21Zhengzhou East
11:4811:50Gongyi South
12:1812:20Mianchi South
12:4712:49Lingbao West
13:0613:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2713:30Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:48-Xian North
4H29M
09:19
Shijiazhuang
13:48
Xian North
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Beijing West
08:3008:37Baoding East
08:5508:57Dingzhou East
09:2009:30Shijiazhuang
09:5810:00Xingtai East
10:1610:22Handan East
10:4910:51Hebi East
11:2411:27Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Zhengzhou West
12:1012:12Luoyang Longmen
12:4312:45Sanmenxia South
13:0013:07Lingbao West
13:2413:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4913:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:1614:24Xian North
14:3614:39Xianyangqindu
14:5715:00Yangling South
15:1415:16Qishan
15:29-Baoji South
4H46M
09:30
Shijiazhuang
14:16
Xian North
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
4H40M
10:55
Shijiazhuang
15:35
Xian North
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G1701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Qinhuangdao
07:5307:55Beidaihe
08:2608:28Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0009:02Tianjin
09:1009:13Tianjin West
09:3009:32Shengfang
10:1310:20Baoding East
10:5611:00Shijiazhuang
11:1511:21Gaoyi West
11:3911:41Xingtai East
11:5711:59Handan East
12:1612:18Anyang East
12:4412:46Xinxiang East
13:0913:12Zhengzhou East
13:2813:30Zhengzhou West
13:5513:57Luoyang Longmen
15:1915:25Xian North
16:0816:11Foping
16:4216:46Hanzhong
17:2917:35Guangyuan
18:1418:17Jiangyou
18:4718:49Deyang
19:14-Chengdu East
4H19M
11:00
Shijiazhuang
15:19
Xian North
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G1839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Qingdao North
07:2407:26Weifang
08:0108:05Zibo
08:3008:32Zhangqiu
08:5809:00Jinan
09:1609:22Jinan West
09:4609:48Yucheng East
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3310:35Hengshui North
11:1411:19Shijiazhuang
11:5012:01Xingtai East
12:1712:25Handan East
12:4212:45Anyang East
13:2913:33Zhengzhou East
14:0914:11Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:44Sanmenxia South
15:1015:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:50Xian North
16:2616:28Qishan
16:4116:45Baoji South
17:3017:33Tianshui South
17:4817:50Qinan
18:2918:31Dingxi North
19:01-Lanzhou West
4H24M
11:19
Shijiazhuang
15:43
Xian North
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G1713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Tianjin West
10:1110:13Baigou
10:2410:27Baiyangdian
10:4210:48Baoding East
11:2311:41Shijiazhuang
12:1012:13Xingtai East
12:2912:31Handan East
12:4812:57Anyang East
13:1213:19Hebi East
13:3513:37Xinxiang East
13:5914:09Zhengzhou East
14:4514:47Luoyang Longmen
15:4015:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:24Xian North
16:5217:03Yangling South
17:2617:30Baoji South
18:1518:17Tianshui South
18:4618:48tongwei
19:40-Lanzhou West
4H39M
11:41
Shijiazhuang
16:20
Xian North
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing West
11:4511:47Zhuozhou East
12:0812:10Baoding East
12:4612:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
4H18M
12:51
Shijiazhuang
17:09
Xian North
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shenyang North
08:2408:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4308:44Huludao North
09:0509:06Suizhong North
09:3109:34Shanhaiguan
09:4809:53Qinhuangdao
10:3110:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1911:22Tianjin West
11:4011:42Shengfang
11:5812:00Bazhou West
12:1812:20Baiyangdian
12:3512:37Baoding East
13:0313:05Zhengding Airport
13:1913:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Xingtai East
14:2014:22Anyang East
14:4814:50Xinxiang East
15:1315:17Zhengzhou East
15:5515:57Luoyang Longmen
16:4916:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1017:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:3417:42Xian North
18:5218:56Hanzhong
19:2719:30Chaotian
19:4519:52Guangyuan
20:3120:44Jiangyou
21:0121:03Mianyang
21:2021:22Deyang
21:47-Chengdu East
4H13M
13:21
Shijiazhuang
17:34
Xian North
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY778.5/US$114
G2095
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Qingdao North
11:2011:23Weifang North
11:3911:42Qingzhoushi North
11:5812:02Zibo North
12:1312:16Zouping
12:2512:27Zhangqiu North
12:4012:46Jinan East
12:5913:01Qihe
13:1413:16Yucheng East
13:3213:36Dezhou East
13:5213:55Jingzhou [Hebei]
14:1114:14Hengshui North
14:3014:33Xinji South
15:0115:19Shijiazhuang
15:5916:02Handan East
16:2916:31Hebi East
16:4716:49Xinxiang East
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
17:5017:52Luoyang Longmen
18:4618:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:1919:25Xian North
19:3719:39Xianyangqindu
19:5719:59Yangling South
20:1320:15Qishan
20:2820:32Baoji South
21:1721:20Tianshui South
21:3521:37Qinan
22:42-Lanzhou West
4H0M
15:19
Shijiazhuang
19:19
Xian North
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing West
14:3114:38Baoding East
15:0715:20Zhengding Airport
15:3415:37Shijiazhuang
16:0516:07Xingtai East
16:3516:37Anyang East
16:5216:54Hebi East
17:2717:31Zhengzhou East
18:0718:09Luoyang Longmen
18:2818:30Mianchi South
18:5719:05Lingbao West
19:2219:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54-Xian North
4H17M
15:37
Shijiazhuang
19:54
Xian North
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
4H30M
15:56
Shijiazhuang
20:26
Xian North
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G1293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Dalian North
10:4310:45Wafangdian West
11:1811:20Yingkou East
11:4611:49Panjin
12:2712:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:4512:46Huludao North
13:2713:30Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Qinhuangdao
14:2414:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5815:01Tianjin
15:0915:15Tianjin West
16:1516:18Baoding East
16:5416:58Shijiazhuang
17:2617:28Xingtai East
17:4417:46Handan East
18:1318:16Hebi East
18:5018:54Zhengzhou East
19:3019:32Luoyang Longmen
20:0320:05Sanmenxia South
20:3220:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:12-Xian North
4H14M
16:58
Shijiazhuang
21:12
Xian North
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
4H10M
17:08
Shijiazhuang
21:18
Xian North
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing West
16:2516:27Zhuozhou East
16:4816:50Baoding East
17:2617:33Shijiazhuang
18:1218:14Handan East
18:5518:57Xinxiang East
19:2019:28Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Gongyi South
20:1120:13Luoyang Longmen
20:4420:46Sanmenxia South
21:2521:27Weinan [Shaanxi] North
21:46-Xian North
4H13M
17:33
Shijiazhuang
21:46
Xian North
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
Z75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Beijing West
18:2118:26Shijiazhuang
23:0223:05Luoyang
03:3903:47Xian
06:4106:47Tianshui
08:0908:13Longxi
10:30-Lanzhou
9H13M
18:26
Shijiazhuang
03:39+1
Xian
 
9H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
G669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Beijing West
17:3817:43Gaobeidian East
17:5918:02Baoding East
18:3818:42Shijiazhuang
19:0919:11Xingtai East
19:2719:29Handan East
19:5719:59Hebi East
20:3320:36Zhengzhou East
21:1221:20Luoyang Longmen
22:37-Xian North
3H55M
18:42
Shijiazhuang
22:37
Xian North
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
T55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Tianjin
15:1915:50Beijing West
17:4117:45Baoding
19:0419:10Shijiazhuang
20:0420:08Xingtai
20:4320:47Handan
21:3021:34Anyang
22:3022:34Xinxiang
00:3700:42Luoyang
04:3004:40Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:2905:45Xian
06:0306:05Xianyang
06:3906:41Yangling
07:0707:10Caijiapo
07:45-Baoji
10H19M
19:10
Shijiazhuang
05:29+1
Xian
 
10H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
K213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Tianjin
14:4914:51Tianjin West
15:0315:05Yangliuqing
15:2315:25Jinghai
16:0716:10Cangzhou
16:4516:47Dongguang
17:3217:55Dezhou
18:4418:48Hengshui
19:2219:24Xinji
20:2520:31Shijiazhuang North
23:0723:21Taiyuan
00:1200:14Jiaocheng
00:2600:28Wenshui
00:4300:45Fenyang
01:3201:36Lvliang
03:0403:37Suide
05:2705:35Yanan
07:4207:48Pucheng East
10:02-Xian
13H27M
20:35
Shijiazhuang North
10:02+1
Xian
 
13H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
T231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Beijing West
20:1020:14Baoding
21:3721:45Shijiazhuang
23:1023:14Handan
02:5302:57Luoyang
04:2504:28Sanmenxia
06:5106:54Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:43-Xian
9H58M
21:45
Shijiazhuang
07:43+1
Xian
 
9H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Beijing West
23:3623:40Baoding
01:0601:12Shijiazhuang
02:5002:54Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:1513:21Xian South
16:2117:00Ankang
21:4921:51Hanzhong
02:1102:35Guangyuan
05:1205:15Jiangyou
05:5205:57Mianyang
06:3906:43Deyang
07:37-Chengdu
12H3M
01:12
Shijiazhuang
13:15
Xian South
 
12H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G427
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Beijing West
07:3907:41Shijiazhuang
09:1109:14Zhengzhou East
11:0311:08Xian North
13:40-Lanzhou West
3H22M
07:41
Shijiazhuang
11:03
Xian North
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G89
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Beijing West
08:0008:02Shijiazhuang
09:2909:32Zhengzhou East
11:2411:29Xian North
14:38-Chengdu East
3H22M
08:02
Shijiazhuang
11:24
Xian North
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:43Baoding East
08:1908:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
4H26M
08:21
Shijiazhuang
12:47
Xian North
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G1709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Tianjin West
08:2208:24Shengfang
08:4008:43Bazhou West
08:5408:57Baigou
09:0809:12Baiyangdian
09:5710:22Shijiazhuang
11:0011:02Handan East
11:3211:34Hebi East
12:0812:12Zhengzhou East
12:4812:50Luoyang Longmen
14:1414:22Xian North
14:3914:41Huyi
15:3915:42Hanzhong
16:2416:28Guangyuan
17:2017:22Mianyang
17:3917:41Deyang
18:0518:13Chengdu East
18:5418:56Neijiang North
19:39-Chongqing West
3H52M
10:22
Shijiazhuang
14:14
Xian North
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
4H23M
11:15
Shijiazhuang
15:38
Xian North
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:12Shijiazhuang
12:4012:42Xingtai East
13:1013:12Anyang East
13:3813:40Xinxiang East
14:0314:10Zhengzhou East
14:4614:48Luoyang Longmen
15:2915:31Lingbao West
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:30Xian North
16:5817:06Yangling South
17:3117:36Baoji South
18:1918:23Tianshui South
19:1319:15Dingxi North
19:45-Lanzhou West
4H14M
12:11
Shijiazhuang
16:25
Xian North
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
T41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Beijing West
15:4215:48Baoding
17:1417:28Shijiazhuang North
19:4619:55Taiyuan
21:1621:18Fenyang
22:0122:09Lvliang
22:4022:45Wubu
23:1023:42Suide
00:3500:39Zichang
01:4001:45Yanan
05:36-Xian
12H8M
17:28
Shijiazhuang North
05:36+1
Xian
 
12H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Z151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Beijing West
18:2718:32Shijiazhuang
03:4503:54Xian
05:2805:33Baoji
07:0607:14Tianshui
07:5608:01Gangu
08:4508:50Longxi
09:4409:48Dingxi
11:1911:27Lanzhou
12:4613:02Haishiwan
13:2613:31Ledu
14:21-Xining
9H13M
18:32
Shijiazhuang
03:45+1
Xian
 
9H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
K545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Harbin
20:1520:30Shuangchengbao
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:10Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:01Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5010:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0306:23Xian
06:4106:43Xianyang
07:2207:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:13Qinling
11:1511:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:48Guangyuan
20:52-Mianyang
22:25-Chengdu
11H29M
18:34
Shijiazhuang North
06:03+1
Xian
 
11H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
T7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing West
18:0018:04Baoding
19:3020:03Shijiazhuang North
22:0722:15Taiyuan
23:5423:58Lvliang
03:0103:06Yanan
06:2106:41Xian
08:2208:32Baoji
10:4110:44Fengxian
11:1211:15Liangdang
11:3311:36Huixian
12:5212:55Lueyang
15:3715:46Guangyuan
19:0419:08Mianyang
20:36-Chengdu
10H18M
20:03
Shijiazhuang North
06:21+1
Xian
 
10H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Beijing West
20:0220:04Shijiazhuang
21:2921:32Zhengzhou East
23:21-Xian North
3H17M
20:04
Shijiazhuang
23:21
Xian North
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY654.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY408.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1292.5/US$190
Z43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Beijing West
22:4622:55Shijiazhuang North
06:3006:34Yanan
09:55-Xian
11H0M
22:55
Shijiazhuang North
09:55+1
Xian
 
11H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY662.5/US$97
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Ask a Question about Shijiazhuang-Xian
China Train Search