Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Longyan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2358
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:01Shenzhen North
13:3713:39Huidong
14:0414:06Shanwei
14:4114:43Puning
15:0915:11Chaoshan
15:3015:32Raoping
16:1516:28Zhangzhou
16:4316:45Nanjing [Fujian]
17:1717:23Longyan
17:3917:41Gutianhuizhi
17:5717:59Guanzhishan
18:1718:19Changting South
18:3518:37Ruijin
19:0519:07Yudu
19:34-Ganzhou
4H16M
13:01
Shenzhen North
17:17
Longyan
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
D2322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Shenzhen North
13:3113:33Shenzhenpingshan
13:5313:55Huidong
14:3114:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:5714:59Puning
15:2415:26Chaoshan
15:5115:53Zhaoan
16:3116:50Zhangzhou
17:0517:07Nanjing [Fujian]
17:3917:43Longyan
18:0618:08Zhangping West
18:3418:36Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:23Sanming North
19:4219:45Jiangle
20:1220:14Jianningxian North
20:3320:35Nanfeng
20:4920:51Nancheng
21:1021:12Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
21:49-Nanchang West
4H28M
13:11
Shenzhen North
17:39
Longyan
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
D2354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shenzhen North
14:0814:10Shenzhenpingshan
14:2014:22Huizhou South
15:0915:11Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:5816:02Chaoshan
16:3716:39Yunxiao
17:0717:19Zhangzhou
17:3417:36Nanjing [Fujian]
18:09-Longyan
4H17M
13:52
Shenzhen North
18:09
Longyan
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
D2356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Shenzhen North
14:3214:34Shenzhenpingshan
14:5414:56Huidong
15:4115:43Kuitan
16:0716:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:2616:30Chaoshan
16:5516:57Zhaoan
17:2117:23Zhangpu
17:4117:56Zhangzhou
18:1218:15Nanjing [Fujian]
18:47-Longyan
4H35M
14:12
Shenzhen North
18:47
Longyan
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
D2360
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H23M
18:41
Shenzhen North
23:04
Longyan
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Longyan
China Train Search