Home > China Train

Shenyang to Qinhuangdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Changchun
22:3222:34Siping
00:1200:19Shenyang North
04:0004:06Shanhaiguan
04:3004:33Qinhuangdao
05:2706:00Luanxian
06:4606:48Tangshan [Hebei]
08:0008:24Tianjin
09:5010:04Bazhou
10:4710:49Xushui
11:0511:11Baoding
12:3012:36Shijiazhuang
14:0414:08Handan
15:5015:52Xinxiang
16:4217:04Zhengzhou
18:5518:59Zhumadian
19:5420:13Xinyang
21:4621:49Xiaogan
22:5623:23Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Yueyang
02:4902:55Changsha
04:5004:56Hengyang
06:3506:41Chenzhou
10:48-Guangzhou
4H11M
00:19
Shenyang North
04:30
Qinhuangdao
 
4H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Jiamusi
12:3112:34Dailing
14:1314:17Qingan
15:0015:05Suihua
16:0316:06Hulan
16:3117:04Harbin East
18:0418:06Shuangchengbao
18:4118:43Fuyu [Jilin]
19:2119:23Dehui
20:2020:38Changchun
21:1721:19Gongzhuling
21:5922:01Siping
00:3600:48Shenyang North
05:5105:56Qinhuangdao
06:1306:17Beidaihe
07:0207:05Luanxian
07:4307:54Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1608:18Yutianxian
08:5208:54Sanhexian
09:1209:22Yanjiao
09:58-Beijing
5H3M
00:48
Shenyang North
05:51
Qinhuangdao
 
5H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:38-Ningbo
5H10M
02:43
Shenyang
07:53
Qinhuangdao
 
5H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Baicheng
21:5421:57Anguang
22:2322:29Daan
23:1023:20Songyuan
00:1200:15Nongan
01:1501:28Changchun
02:4302:47Siping
04:4705:04Shenyang North
06:3606:38Panjin North
07:1907:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
07:5207:54Huludao North
09:1909:25Shanhaiguan
09:4710:04Qinhuangdao
11:0211:04Luanxian
11:5511:57Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4512:47Tanggu
13:2713:35Tianjin
14:18-Langfang North
15:19-Beijing
4H43M
05:04
Shenyang North
09:47
Qinhuangdao
 
4H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shenyang South
07:2307:28Shenyang
08:3008:31Panjin North
08:5609:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:5609:57dongdaihe
10:0510:07Shanhaiguan
10:2110:28Qinhuangdao
10:5310:55Luanhe
11:1311:17Tangshan [Hebei]
11:5211:56Tianjin West
12:2712:30Cangzhou West
12:5612:59Dezhou East
13:2313:38Jinan West
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:4815:05Xuzhou East
15:3115:33Yongcheng North
15:4415:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:0316:05Shangqiu
16:4016:42Kaifeng North
17:0317:07Zhengzhou East
17:2917:31Xuchang East
17:4717:49Luohe West
18:0718:09Zhumadian West
18:3418:36Xinyang East
19:20-Wuhan
2H53M
07:28
Shenyang
10:21
Qinhuangdao
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY211.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY396.5/US$57
G1226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
3H0M
08:15
Shenyang
11:15
Qinhuangdao
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY573/US$82
G398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Dandong
07:1707:18Fengcheng East
07:4807:50Benxi
08:1508:16Shenyang South
08:2808:32Shenyang
09:0409:06Liaozhong
09:5709:58Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5210:54Shanhaiguan
11:0811:10Qinhuangdao
11:4811:50Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:13Binhai West
12:3412:38Tianjin West
13:18-Beijing South
2H36M
08:32
Shenyang
11:08
Qinhuangdao
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
D52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenyang North
09:5910:09Liaoyang
10:2110:23Anshan West
10:3510:36Haicheng West
11:0011:01Panjin
12:3412:37Shanhaiguan
12:5712:59Qinhuangdao
13:45-Luanxian
15:25-Beijing
3H27M
09:30
Shenyang North
12:57
Qinhuangdao
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY232.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
G400
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Changchun West
09:1409:16Siping East
10:0210:05Shenyang North
11:2311:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shanhaiguan
12:3912:42Qinhuangdao
13:2013:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0114:10Tianjin West
14:48-Beijing South
2H34M
10:05
Shenyang North
12:39
Qinhuangdao
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G1292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Changchun
08:5708:59Changchun West
09:2509:26Siping East
09:5709:58Tieling West
10:1610:19Shenyang North
10:5811:00Taian [Liaoning]
11:2011:21Panjin North
11:5912:00Huludao North
12:4112:44Shanhaiguan
12:5913:01Qinhuangdao
13:3913:46Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0714:09Binhai West
14:2814:32Tianjin West
15:0915:12Baigou
15:3415:51Baoding East
16:0816:10Dingzhou East
16:3316:38Shijiazhuang
17:3917:41Hebi East
17:5717:59Xinxiang East
18:2018:23Zhengzhou East
18:5618:58Luohe West
19:1619:18Zhumadian West
19:4419:46Xinyang East
20:2920:35Wuhan
20:5921:01Xianning North
21:3221:34Yueyang East
22:08-Changsha South
2H40M
10:19
Shenyang North
12:59
Qinhuangdao
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G1212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Changchun West
09:3309:34Siping East
10:0510:07Tieling West
10:2510:28Shenyang North
11:0711:09Taian [Liaoning]
12:0712:08Huludao North
12:4912:52Shanhaiguan
13:0613:12Qinhuangdao
13:5013:52Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0914:11Binhai North
14:3414:37Tianjin West
15:2815:30Dezhou East
15:5516:02Jinan West
16:5216:55Zaozhuang
17:1317:20Xuzhou East
17:5918:01Bengbu South
18:4218:44Nanjing South
19:0419:06Zhenjiang South
19:2319:30Changzhou North
19:5219:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H38M
10:28
Shenyang North
13:06
Qinhuangdao
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Harbin West
08:2208:24Shuangcheng North
08:5108:53Dehui West
09:1709:19Changchun West
10:0210:10Kaiyuan West
10:3810:41Shenyang North
11:1211:14Liaozhong
11:2811:30Taian [Liaoning]
12:1112:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0913:12Shanhaiguan
13:2613:28Qinhuangdao
14:0714:13Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4814:58Tianjin West
15:3015:32Cangzhou West
16:1816:21Jinan West
16:3716:39Jinan
17:2317:26Zibo
17:4417:46Qingzhoushi
18:0718:09Weifang
18:3618:37Gaomi
19:11-Qingdao North
2H45M
10:41
Shenyang North
13:26
Qinhuangdao
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Harbin West
09:2309:25Fuyu North
09:4209:44Dehui West
10:0710:09Changchun West
10:3610:38Siping East
11:0911:11Tieling West
11:2911:32Shenyang North
12:4812:49Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0613:07Huludao North
13:4913:51Shanhaiguan
14:0514:07Qinhuangdao
14:4514:47Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0815:10Binhai West
15:2915:34Tianjin West
16:1816:20Baiyangdian
16:4116:43Baoding East
17:0117:07Dingzhou East
17:3017:40Shijiazhuang
18:1918:29Handan East
19:0819:10Xinxiang East
19:3219:35Zhengzhou East
19:5719:59Xuchang East
20:1520:17Luohe West
20:3520:37Zhumadian West
21:0221:04Xinyang East
21:49-Wuhan
2H33M
11:32
Shenyang North
14:05
Qinhuangdao
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:29Changchun West
10:5610:58Siping East
11:1911:21Kaiyuan West
11:3511:37Tieling West
11:5511:58Shenyang North
12:5512:57Panjin North
14:1214:15Shanhaiguan
14:2914:32Qinhuangdao
14:5815:00Luanhe
15:1715:19Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5416:00Tianjin West
16:3016:32Cangzhou West
16:5917:09Dezhou East
17:3317:40Jinan West
17:5718:00Jinan
18:4218:44Zibo
19:0219:12Qingzhoushi
19:3319:40Weifang
20:38-Qingdao North
2H31M
11:58
Shenyang North
14:29
Qinhuangdao
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Changchun West
11:0311:05Siping East
11:2111:23Changtu West
11:3311:35Kaiyuan West
12:0412:07Shenyang North
13:0413:06Panjin North
13:3113:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:4514:48Qinhuangdao
14:5915:08Beidaihe
15:3915:42Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5816:01Binhai North
16:1416:17Junliangcheng North
16:3316:43Tianjin West
17:1317:15Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Dezhou East
18:0818:13Jinan West
19:0319:09Zaozhuang
19:2719:30Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Nanjing South
21:2021:22Changzhou North
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:5721:59Kunshan south
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H38M
12:07
Shenyang North
14:45
Qinhuangdao
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
D6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Shenyang North
12:5512:56Taian [Liaoning]
13:1613:18Panjin North
13:4313:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:5514:58Qinhuangdao
15:1515:17Beidaihe
17:23-Beijing
2H39M
12:16
Shenyang North
14:55
Qinhuangdao
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
D26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Jiamusi
07:5007:52Yilan
08:0908:11Gaoleng
08:2808:30Fangzheng
09:0709:09Binzhou
09:4609:51Harbin West
10:3610:38Dehui West
11:1811:19Gongzhuling South
11:5611:57Kaiyuan West
12:2812:31Shenyang North
13:2613:27Panjin North
13:5213:59Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:0915:11Qinhuangdao
17:28-Beijing
2H38M
12:31
Shenyang North
15:09
Qinhuangdao
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
K190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Shenyang North
12:5512:57Sujiatun
13:2913:32Liaoyang
13:5113:55Anshan
14:2114:24Haicheng
14:3814:40Xiliu
15:2215:25Panjin
15:5315:55Goubangzi
16:3816:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:1517:17Huludao
17:3317:35Xingcheng
18:5018:56Shanhaiguan
19:1419:17Qinhuangdao
19:3419:36Beidaihe
21:0721:11Tangshan [Hebei]
23:1223:18Tianjin
01:0401:07Cangzhou
02:2802:30Dezhou
04:2504:42Taishan
06:2806:30Tengzhou
06:5206:55Zaozhuang West
07:5508:11Xuzhou
09:5309:58Bengbu
10:3610:47Mingguang
12:1012:18Nanjing
12:5813:03Zhenjiang
14:1714:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5014:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:58-Shanghai
6H39M
12:35
Shenyang North
19:14
Qinhuangdao
 
6H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
G1230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H37M
12:44
Shenyang
15:21
Qinhuangdao
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Changchun West
12:1912:21Siping East
12:5212:53Tieling West
13:1113:14Shenyang North
15:0515:07Suizhong North
15:3015:43Shanhaiguan
15:5716:06Qinhuangdao
16:4416:49Tangshan [Hebei]
17:2417:30Tianjin West
18:0018:04Cangzhou West
18:5018:53Jinan West
19:2519:27Qufu East
20:0320:05Xuzhou East
21:0721:09Chuzhou
21:2621:28Nanjing South
21:4721:52Zhenjiang South
22:2822:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H43M
13:14
Shenyang North
15:57
Qinhuangdao
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G1300
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Shenyang
14:5215:00Huludao North
15:5215:54Qinhuangdao
16:0516:07Beidaihe
16:3816:41Tangshan [Hebei]
16:5717:06Binhai North
17:3017:47Tianjin West
18:1618:20Bazhou West
18:3218:36Baigou
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:41-Shijiazhuang
2H32M
13:20
Shenyang
15:52
Qinhuangdao
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Qiqihaer South
09:5609:58Daqing West
10:1310:15Anda
10:3510:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
10:5811:02Harbin
11:1211:16Harbin West
11:3211:34Shuangcheng North
12:0112:02Dehui West
12:2612:28Changchun West
13:2013:22Tieling West
13:4013:43Shenyang North
14:3914:40Panjin North
15:0515:06Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:0316:05Shanhaiguan
16:1916:22Qinhuangdao
16:4716:49Luanhe
17:0717:10Tangshan [Hebei]
17:3017:39Binhai West
17:5918:06Tianjin West
18:2318:25Shengfang
18:5518:58Baiyangdian
19:1919:21Baoding East
19:5720:16Shijiazhuang
20:4320:45Xingtai East
21:0121:03Handan East
21:4121:48Xinxiang East
22:10-Zhengzhou East
2H36M
13:43
Shenyang North
16:19
Qinhuangdao
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Qiqihaer South
09:5910:01Dorbet
10:2110:23Daqing East
10:3210:34Anda
10:5410:56Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:2411:33Harbin West
11:5912:01Fuyu North
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:1513:17Changtu West
13:5013:53Shenyang North
14:2214:24Liaozhong
15:2815:30Huludao North
16:1116:14Shanhaiguan
16:2816:30Qinhuangdao
16:4116:44Beidaihe
17:1517:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:5417:57Tianjin West
18:1018:25Tianjin South
18:4818:54Cangzhou West
19:3919:41Jinan West
19:5820:00Jinan
20:4220:45Zibo
21:0321:05Qingzhoushi
21:2621:28Weifang
22:25-Qingdao North
2H35M
13:53
Shenyang North
16:28
Qinhuangdao
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Jiamusi
10:0310:05Yilan
10:3510:37Fangzheng
11:0111:02Shenglizhen
11:1911:21Binzhou
11:5111:53Harbin
12:0312:10Harbin West
12:4812:50Dehui West
13:1413:16Changchun West
13:5313:55Changtu West
14:2914:32Shenyang North
15:4815:50Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5717:02Qinhuangdao
17:2717:30Luanhe
17:4817:51Tangshan [Hebei]
18:1218:14Binhai West
18:3318:37Tianjin West
18:5519:12Shengfang
19:2919:33Bazhou West
19:5019:52Baiyangdian
20:1620:18Baoding East
20:3620:38Dingzhou East
21:02-Shijiazhuang
2H25M
14:32
Shenyang North
16:57
Qinhuangdao
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
2H37M
15:05
Shenyang North
17:42
Qinhuangdao
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY226/US$32
D18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shenyang South
15:0515:10Shenyang
16:3016:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:4816:49Huludao North
17:3017:33Shanhaiguan
17:5017:52Qinhuangdao
19:0019:02Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:15-Beijing
2H40M
15:10
Shenyang
17:50
Qinhuangdao
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
K2388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Changchun
12:2412:26Gongzhuling
13:0513:07Siping
15:0015:20Shenyang North
17:1317:15Goubangzi
17:5818:06Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:3918:41Huludao
18:5718:59Xingcheng
19:3119:33Suizhong
20:2020:27Shanhaiguan
20:4520:49Qinhuangdao
21:0621:09Beidaihe
21:3121:34Changli
22:0122:04Luanxian
22:5823:01Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2600:36Tianjin
02:5003:04Renqiu
04:2604:30Hengshui
06:1006:16Liaocheng
06:4306:46Yanggu
07:0907:12Liangshan
07:5908:04Heze
08:1908:30Dingtao
10:0810:11Bozhou
11:4812:15Fuyang
13:4413:46Hengchuan
15:0215:15Macheng
15:5516:00Huangzhou
16:4116:44Qichun
17:5718:01Jiujiang
19:3619:59Nanchang
20:2020:24Xiangtang
22:3022:34Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2005:42Hengyang
06:4806:51Qiyang
07:2007:26Yongzhou
07:4707:50Dongan East
08:2808:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:5710:18Guilin North
12:5513:12Liuzhou
14:0214:07Laibin
15:0115:05Litang
17:08-Nanning
5H25M
15:20
Shenyang North
20:45
Qinhuangdao
 
5H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G2604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Shenyang North
16:3716:39Panjin North
18:0218:05Shanhaiguan
18:1918:22Qinhuangdao
19:0019:05Tangshan [Hebei]
19:4119:49Tianjin West
21:2721:30Shijiazhuang
22:55-Taiyuan South
2H45M
15:34
Shenyang North
18:19
Qinhuangdao
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
K518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3416:38Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
5H18M
15:41
Shenyang North
20:59
Qinhuangdao
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Jilin
10:5711:00Jiutai
11:3812:05Changchun
12:4412:47Gongzhuling
13:2613:29Siping
14:0214:13Changtu
14:5514:57Tieling
15:4415:52Shenyang North
17:2617:29Dahushan
17:5717:59Goubangzi
18:4218:50Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:2619:29Huludao
19:4519:47Xingcheng
20:1820:20Suizhong
21:0521:11Shanhaiguan
21:3021:32Qinhuangdao
23:3723:40Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3901:45Tianjin
03:4103:52Renqiu
05:3805:40Xinji
06:3906:54Shijiazhuang North
08:0508:12Yangquan North
09:2109:32Taiyuan South
10:1610:19Jiaocheng
10:3110:34Wenshui
10:4910:52Fenyang
11:4011:48Lvliang
12:0612:09Liulin South
12:2812:31Wubu
13:0613:36Suide
14:1514:18Qingjianxian
14:3614:39Zichang
15:3915:44Yanan
16:3216:35Fuxian East
18:0318:18Pucheng East
20:0120:07Xian South
23:2823:49Ankang
03:2103:30Dazhou
04:1704:22Quxian
04:5204:59Guangan
06:26-Chongqing West
5H38M
15:52
Shenyang North
21:30
Qinhuangdao
 
5H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Z114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Harbin West
13:0313:11Changchun
14:1214:15Siping
15:5115:59Shenyang North
17:4517:48Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:1819:24Shanhaiguan
19:4219:47Qinhuangdao
20:0420:15Beidaihe
21:2421:27Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3822:44Tianjin
01:2701:30Hengshui
03:5503:59Heze
04:5604:58Shangqiu South
06:2206:47Fuyang
08:4608:49Macheng
10:4410:48Jiujiang
11:5212:02Nanchang West
14:0314:07Jian [Jiangxi]
15:5816:22Ganzhou
18:4218:48Shaoguan East
21:1021:30Guangzhou
21:5321:59Foshan
23:0423:10Zhaoqing
01:5702:03Maoming
02:5202:58Zhanjiang West
04:4004:46Xuwen
08:46-Haikou
3H43M
15:59
Shenyang North
19:42
Qinhuangdao
 
3H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shenyang North
16:1316:22Shenyang
17:0617:09Liaoyang
17:2817:33Anshan
18:0018:03Haicheng
18:5719:00Panjin
19:3719:40Goubangzi
20:2320:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:0521:08Huludao
21:5421:56Suizhong
22:4322:51Shanhaiguan
23:1223:17Qinhuangdao
23:5223:55Changli
01:1101:15Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4002:48Tianjin
05:5406:00Baoding
07:2507:31Shijiazhuang
08:0008:02Gaoyi
08:4208:56Xingtai
09:1309:15Shaheshi
10:2510:29Anyang
11:2111:24Weihui
11:4111:44Xinxiang
12:4513:13Zhengzhou
14:2214:25Gongyi
15:0815:14Luoyang
15:3915:42Xinanxian
16:1216:15Mianchi
17:0517:08Sanmenxia
17:5017:53Lingbao
18:5819:00Huashan [Shaanxi]
19:5019:53Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:5421:02Xian South
22:2222:25Zhenan
00:1700:37Ankang
04:0104:09Dazhou
05:4705:51Nanchong
06:3206:36Suining
08:11-Chengdu
6H54M
16:18
Shenyang North
23:12
Qinhuangdao
 
6H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K1528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Harbin
10:4710:49Fuyu [Jilin]
11:2611:28Dehui
12:2512:33Changchun
14:0014:03Siping
14:3614:47Changtu
15:0715:10Kaiyuan
15:3215:35Tieling
16:2616:35Shenyang North
18:0818:14Dahushan
18:4318:46Goubangzi
19:2919:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:0720:09Huludao
20:5320:56Suizhong
22:1322:39Qinhuangdao
00:2500:28Tangshan [Hebei]
01:5302:35Tianjin
04:0304:36Bazhou
05:4005:46Baoding
06:2306:25Dingzhou
07:1707:25Shijiazhuang
08:28-Xingtai
09:12-Handan
5H39M
16:35
Shenyang North
22:14
Qinhuangdao
 
5H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Shenyang North
17:4517:47Xinmin
18:3018:40Dahushan
19:2419:26Goubangzi
20:0720:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4420:46Huludao
21:3121:33Suizhong
22:2022:26Shanhaiguan
22:4422:46Qinhuangdao
23:4423:46Luanxian
00:2300:35Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:1902:54Beijing
06:1406:20Zhangjiakou South
07:5007:53Tianzhen
09:0809:36Datong
10:2310:26Yingxian
10:4310:46Shanyin
11:4211:48Yuanping
12:1412:20Xinzhou [Shanxi]
13:3013:32Taiyuan East
13:3813:55Taiyuan
14:1814:22Yuci
14:4814:51Taigu
15:0815:10Qixian [Shanxi]
15:2515:30Pingyao
15:5516:00Jiexiu
16:2516:28Lingshi
17:0417:07Huozhou
17:4417:47Hongtong
18:1018:22Linfen
18:4118:44Xiangfen
19:1719:22Houma
19:5519:58Wenxi
20:35-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
5H46M
16:58
Shenyang North
22:44
Qinhuangdao
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Qiqihaer
08:3708:42Daqing West
09:0909:12Anda
09:4709:51Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
10:2110:24Harbin North
10:3710:52Harbin
12:3412:36Dehui
13:2513:33Changchun
14:1114:13Gongzhuling
14:4914:52Siping
15:3815:40Kaiyuan
16:0216:04Tieling
16:5417:07Shenyang North
17:4518:12Liaozhong
20:0020:16Panjin North
21:1021:20Huludao North
23:0423:07Qinhuangdao
23:4223:45Changli
00:1200:14Luanxian
01:0501:09Tangshan [Hebei]
02:3402:42Tianjin
06:3806:40Taishan
07:3207:35Yanzhou
08:0908:11Tengzhou
09:2109:32Xuzhou
10:1410:17Suzhou [Anhui]
11:0811:13Bengbu
12:53-Hefei
5H57M
17:07
Shenyang North
23:04
Qinhuangdao
 
5H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Hunchun
13:0713:08Tumen North
13:2313:26Yanji West
13:4613:47Antu West
14:1014:12Dunhua
14:4414:46Jiaohe West
15:1215:15Jilin
15:5616:00Changchun
16:3816:40Siping East
17:0417:05Kaiyuan West
17:3617:39Shenyang North
18:3518:36Panjin North
19:5219:55Shanhaiguan
20:1220:15Qinhuangdao
20:3020:32Beidaihe
21:2821:30Tangshan [Hebei] North
22:42-Beijing
2H33M
17:39
Shenyang North
20:12
Qinhuangdao
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
Z188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shenyang North
18:3518:37Liaoyang
18:5318:56Anshan
19:2019:22Haicheng
20:0820:10Panjin
20:3320:36Goubangzi
21:2021:28Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:5922:02Huludao
23:2723:38Shanhaiguan
23:5523:59Qinhuangdao
01:3001:34Tangshan [Hebei]
03:0303:12Tianjin
06:1006:16Hengshui
07:3607:42Liaocheng
08:5008:53Heze
09:2109:23Caoxian
09:5510:00Shangqiu South
11:2911:54Fuyang
12:5813:00Hengchuan
14:0414:08Macheng
16:0916:13Jiujiang
17:1717:35Nanchang
19:4619:50Jian [Jiangxi]
21:3521:39Ganzhou
01:2001:25Heyuan
02:2002:26Huizhou
03:2003:38Dongguan East
04:28-Shenzhen
6H9M
17:46
Shenyang North
23:55
Qinhuangdao
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
Z194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Shenyang North
19:2919:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:5319:55Huludao North
20:2320:47Suizhong North
21:2421:30Shanhaiguan
21:4921:53Qinhuangdao
23:2423:28Tangshan [Hebei]
00:4100:49Tianjin
04:5505:17Shijiazhuang North
07:13-Taiyuan
3H57M
17:52
Shenyang North
21:49
Qinhuangdao
 
3H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY371.5/US$53
Z102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Changchun
17:1017:12Siping
18:4419:06Shenyang North
20:3920:41Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:2821:37Suizhong North
22:2822:31Qinhuangdao
01:0701:15Tianjin
08:3509:00Fuyang
12:5312:57Jiujiang
14:0114:12Nanchang West
14:5815:01Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
16:0916:13Taining
16:5516:58Sanming North
18:2618:30Putian
20:01-Xiamen
3H23M
19:05
Shenyang North
22:28
Qinhuangdao
 
3H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Z384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Changchun
18:0318:06Siping
19:3419:46Shenyang North
21:1921:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:4822:55Shanhaiguan
23:2023:31Qinhuangdao
01:1701:21Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4602:55Tianjin
06:5507:01Liaocheng
08:0908:12Heze
09:3909:44Bozhou
10:4211:00Fuyang
14:5815:02Jiujiang
16:2616:47Nanchang
18:5919:03Jian [Jiangxi]
20:1020:20Jinggangshan
22:5823:18Hengyang
00:5600:59Chenzhou
02:3602:40Shaoguan East
05:0405:24Guangzhou
05:4705:51Foshan
06:5607:02Zhaoqing
10:0810:17Maoming
11:0511:10Zhanjiang West
16:0016:30Haikou
18:0718:12Dongfang
20:00-Sanya
3H34M
19:46
Shenyang North
23:20
Qinhuangdao
 
3H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Changchun
19:4719:49Gongzhuling
20:2820:30Siping
21:0321:05Changtu
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4921:51Tieling
22:4322:51Shenyang
01:2101:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:0202:05Huludao
03:3303:52Shanhaiguan
04:1204:15Qinhuangdao
06:0806:28Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:54Tanggu
08:3408:57Tianjin
10:2610:28Bazhou West
10:5410:56Baiyangdian
11:1211:14Xushui
11:3211:38Baoding
13:0413:15Shijiazhuang
15:5016:08Anyang
17:1317:36Xinxiang
18:2618:29Jiaozuo
20:4321:03Guanlin
22:3522:39Baofeng
00:1100:14Nanyang
02:0002:38Xiangyang
03:5704:00Jingmen
07:0207:08Shimenxian North
08:4908:59Zhangjiajie
11:1011:16Jishou
13:4214:02Huaihua
18:0418:12Kaili
19:0119:05Fuquan
20:4821:27Guiyang
22:4022:45Anshun
23:2623:31Liuzhi
01:3101:38Liupanshui
03:1103:16Xuanwei
04:1504:20Qujing
05:54-Kunming
5H21M
22:51
Shenyang
04:12+1
Qinhuangdao
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Tonghua
18:2218:25Sanyuanpu
19:1019:13Liuhe [Jilin]
19:4519:55Meihekuo
20:1920:31Dongfeng
21:1021:16Liaoyuan
22:0122:04Xifeng [Tieling]
23:2423:35Tieling
00:4301:02Shenyang North
06:2906:42Qinhuangdao
08:33-Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:2710:27Beijing
5H27M
01:02
Shenyang North
06:29
Qinhuangdao
 
5H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Tumen
12:1112:22Yanji
13:2113:26Antu
14:3414:44Dunhua
16:2416:29Jiaohe
18:0118:10Jilin
19:3719:40Mingcheng
20:0620:10Panshi
20:4020:44Chaoyangzhen
21:1421:24Meihekuo
22:4022:42Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0301:21Shenyang
05:5305:59Shanhaiguan
06:1906:22Qinhuangdao
06:5707:06Changli
08:2308:27Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5508:58Lutai
10:0210:10Tianjin
10:5210:55Langfang North
11:54-Beijing
4H58M
01:21
Shenyang
06:19
Qinhuangdao
 
4H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Z118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Jilin
22:2922:35Jiutai
23:1323:46Changchun
02:1302:19Shenyang North
05:3605:42Qinhuangdao
07:0407:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:36-Beijing
3H17M
02:19
Shenyang North
05:36
Qinhuangdao
 
3H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
4H37M
02:55
Shenyang North
07:32
Qinhuangdao
 
4H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K548
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Harbin
20:1520:30Shuangchengbao
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:10Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:01Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5010:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0306:23Xian
06:4106:43Xianyang
07:2207:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:13Qinling
11:1511:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:48Guangyuan
20:52-Mianyang
22:2522:25Chengdu
4H33M
03:35
Shenyang North
08:08
Qinhuangdao
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Qiqihaer
18:0618:15Daqing
19:5320:05Harbin
20:1420:25Harbin West
21:2921:31Fuyu [Jilin]
23:0523:12Changchun
01:4401:46Siping
03:5103:58Shenyang North
07:2107:49Suizhong North
08:3908:47Shanhaiguan
09:0709:10Qinhuangdao
09:2809:31Beidaihe
10:1610:30Luanxian
11:3811:42Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0613:14Tianjin
13:5613:58Jinghai
14:4014:44Cangzhou
15:1915:22Dongguang
15:4615:49Wuqiao
16:1316:16Dezhou
16:3916:42Pingyuan
17:0617:09Yucheng [Shandong]
17:2317:28Yancheng [Shandong]
18:06-Jinan
5H9M
03:58
Shenyang North
09:07
Qinhuangdao
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:25Harbin West
00:5401:02Changchun
02:1502:17Siping
04:1404:21Shenyang North
06:2606:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:1908:25Shanhaiguan
08:4508:51Qinhuangdao
10:0310:06Luanxian
11:1411:19Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4412:50Tianjin
14:2714:44Bazhou
15:2215:24Renqiu
16:0516:17Raoyang
16:3716:39Shenzhou [Hebei]
17:1117:17Hengshui
17:3817:50Zaoqiang
18:0418:06Dayingzhen
19:2019:26Liaocheng
21:1321:15Heze
21:5022:01Caoxian
22:4522:48Shangqiu South
23:2923:32Bozhou
00:4201:03Fuyang
02:2402:27Hengchuan
06:4906:54Qichun
07:2507:28Wuxue
08:0808:12Jiujiang
09:4010:07Nanchang
10:3010:34Xiangtang
11:2911:34Zhangshu
12:2012:27Xinyu
13:0113:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4813:54Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:1915:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:13Xiangtan
17:2017:26Loudi
18:0218:04Lianyuan
18:4918:53Xinhua [Hunan]
20:2120:25Xupu
21:5022:08Huaihua
04:3905:08Guiyang
06:2106:28Anshun
07:0907:15Liuzhi
08:5108:59Liupanshui
10:3810:44Xuanwei
11:5412:00Qujing
13:38-Kunming
4H24M
04:21
Shenyang North
08:45
Qinhuangdao
 
4H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Z178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin West
01:0401:12Changchun
02:2502:28Siping
04:3004:46Shenyang North
08:0908:17Shanhaiguan
08:3608:44Qinhuangdao
10:2310:31Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4311:51Tianjin
13:2013:26Cangzhou
14:4114:43Dezhou
16:4516:48Taishan
17:4617:49Yanzhou
18:0418:07Zoucheng
18:3318:35Tengzhou
18:5719:00Zaozhuang West
20:0020:23Xuzhou
21:0221:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5121:59Bengbu
23:1023:13Chuzhou North
23:5700:03Nanjing
00:3900:43Zhenjiang
01:2201:26Changzhou
01:5702:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3102:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:0003:03Kunshan
04:3904:42Jiaxing
05:0205:05Haining
05:54-Hangzhou
3H50M
04:46
Shenyang North
08:36
Qinhuangdao
 
3H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Qiqihaer
18:2618:29Daqing
18:5118:53Anda
19:3019:38Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:2120:48Harbin
21:2621:30Shuangchengbao
00:4700:55Changchun
02:0802:10Siping
04:2304:53Shenyang North
06:2206:24Panjin North
07:3007:32Huludao North
08:1008:12Suizhong North
08:5509:01Shanhaiguan
09:2109:24Qinhuangdao
10:0010:10Changli
10:5210:54Luanxian
12:1512:18Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4313:58Tianjin
15:3615:38Bazhou
16:1616:18Renqiu
16:4516:47Suning
17:4817:53Hengshui
18:1418:17Zaoqiang
19:0619:12Qinghecheng
20:1020:21Liaocheng
21:3521:38Yuncheng [Shandong]
22:1322:19Heze
22:3422:44Dingtao
23:4823:51Shangqiu South
01:4602:11Fuyang
05:4305:55Macheng
06:3506:38Huangzhou
07:1907:23Qichun
07:5107:54Wuxue
08:3408:38Jiujiang
10:0310:22Nanchang
12:4012:44Jian [Jiangxi]
15:0315:07Ganzhou
18:1618:19Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:1519:18Heyuan
20:1220:15Huizhou
21:15-Dongguan East
4H28M
04:53
Shenyang North
09:21
Qinhuangdao
 
4H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Shenyang North
08:5508:56Panjin North
09:2109:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:49Huludao North
10:3110:34Shanhaiguan
10:4810:55Qinhuangdao
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:14Tianjin West
13:0713:16Dezhou East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0014:02Taian [Shandong]
14:5314:55Xuzhou East
16:0916:13Nanjing South
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1217:14Huzhou
17:3517:44Hangzhou East
18:0418:06Shaoxing North
18:38-Ningbo
2H49M
07:59
Shenyang North
10:48
Qinhuangdao
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
K1452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:43Mudanjiang
21:0421:20Hailin
01:3301:50Harbin
04:5005:00Changchun
05:4005:42Gongzhuling
06:2106:23Siping
06:5606:58Changtu
07:3707:39Tieling
08:2708:35Shenyang North
08:4208:50Shenyang
10:3710:39Goubangzi
11:2211:26Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:5912:02Huludao
12:1812:20Xingcheng
12:5112:53Suizhong
13:4213:48Shanhaiguan
14:0614:15Qinhuangdao
16:2116:37Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0817:10Lutai
17:3917:42Tanggu
18:2618:35Tianjin
19:1519:20Jinghai
19:4619:49Qingxian
20:0920:17Cangzhou
20:5220:54Dongguang
21:1821:32Wuqiao
22:5222:56Dezhou
23:3923:42Yucheng [Shandong]
00:3000:47Jinan
01:3902:19Taishan
03:1703:24Yanzhou
05:2005:26Linyi
07:00-Rizhao
5H17M
08:35
Shenyang North
13:52
Qinhuangdao
 
5H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Shenyang
09:3609:38Liaoyang
09:4909:51Anshan West
10:2110:24Panjin
10:5810:59Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:5311:56Shanhaiguan
12:1012:12Qinhuangdao
12:5013:01Tangshan [Hebei]
13:1713:19Binhai North
13:4313:53Tianjin West
14:2714:34Bazhou West
15:0915:11Baoding East
15:4715:50Shijiazhuang
16:1816:21Xingtai East
17:0217:04Hebi East
17:3617:50Zhengzhou East
18:1218:14Xuchang East
18:3018:32Luohe West
18:5018:52Zhumadian West
19:1719:19Xinyang East
19:3719:47Xiaogan North
20:1920:30Wuhan
21:0321:05Chibi North
21:2621:28Yueyang East
22:02-Changsha South
2H58M
09:12
Shenyang
12:10
Qinhuangdao
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY573/US$82
G4728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Harbin West
07:4807:49Dehui West
08:1208:14Changchun West
08:4008:42Siping East
09:2709:37Shenyang North
10:0710:09Liaozhong
11:5912:01Shanhaiguan
12:1512:30Qinhuangdao
12:4112:43Beidaihe
13:1413:21Tangshan [Hebei]
13:5614:00Tianjin West
14:38-Beijing South
2H38M
09:37
Shenyang North
12:15
Qinhuangdao
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Shenyang North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:0716:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:0317:07Shanhaiguan
17:2117:24Qinhuangdao
18:0218:05Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4218:48Tianjin West
19:1719:19Bazhou West
19:3119:33Baigou
20:0220:05Baoding East
20:4120:45Shijiazhuang
21:1221:15Xingtai East
21:3121:38Handan East
21:5621:58Anyang East
22:1222:14Hebi East
22:49-Zhengzhou East
2H35M
14:46
Shenyang North
17:21
Qinhuangdao
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
G1242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Changchun West
15:5615:57Gongzhuling South
16:3816:39Tieling West
16:5717:03Shenyang North
17:3217:33Liaozhong
17:4717:48Taian [Liaoning]
18:0818:09Panjin North
18:3418:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5218:53Huludao North
19:3419:37Shanhaiguan
19:5119:54Qinhuangdao
20:0520:08Beidaihe
20:3920:41Tangshan [Hebei]
21:1821:24Tianjin West
22:35-Jinan West
2H51M
17:00
Shenyang North
19:51
Qinhuangdao
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY125/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY376/US$54
Z174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Harbin West
13:1513:17Shuangchengbao
14:4814:58Changchun
15:5515:57Siping
17:2917:37Shenyang North
19:5520:01Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:5321:59Shanhaiguan
22:2122:24Qinhuangdao
23:5100:01Tangshan [Hebei]
01:1301:21Tianjin
07:0407:10Xuzhou
09:5810:06Nanjing
11:1011:14Changzhou
11:3511:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0112:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:56-Shanghai
4H44M
17:37
Shenyang North
22:21
Qinhuangdao
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
4216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:58Shenyang North
21:0521:13Shenyang
22:0322:06Liaoyang
22:2822:58Anshan
23:2823:34Haicheng
01:3701:42Panjin
03:0603:11Goubangzi
03:5404:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:2205:25Suizhong
06:3306:49Shanhaiguan
07:0807:14Qinhuangdao
07:5208:04Changli
08:3108:45Luanxian
09:2509:32Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:5410:06Yutianxian
11:1811:35Yanjiao
12:08-Beijing
9H55M
21:13
Shenyang
07:08+1
Qinhuangdao
 
9H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY127/US$18
K976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Harbin West
15:1015:15Shuangchengbao
15:4915:51Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2816:30Dehui
17:2717:37Changchun
18:2218:24Gongzhuling
19:0919:12Siping
19:4920:04Changtu
20:2420:26Kaiyuan
20:4820:50Tieling
21:3921:47Shenyang North
00:2600:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:3403:46Qinhuangdao
05:4505:52Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1906:23Lutai
06:5106:53Tanggu
07:4307:52Tianjin
09:5310:16Renqiu
10:4310:46Suning
11:0211:05Raoyang
11:2411:27Shenzhou [Hebei]
11:5712:05Hengshui
12:2612:28Zaoqiang
13:0613:11Qinghecheng
13:3413:39Linqing
14:1214:18Liaocheng
14:5314:56Taiqian
15:2315:33Yuncheng [Shandong]
16:0816:11Heze
16:4616:49Caoxian
17:3217:38Shangqiu
18:2018:25Minquan
18:4718:53Lankao
19:2419:29Kaifeng
20:1820:40Zhengzhou
21:3521:37Xuchang
22:1522:21Luohe
23:0323:07Zhumadian
00:1000:14Xinyang
02:3002:33Xiaogan
04:3705:02Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0006:02Yunmeng
06:1906:21Anlu
06:57-Suizhou
08:57-Xiangyang
5H47M
21:47
Shenyang North
03:34+1
Qinhuangdao
 
5H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Shenyang-Qinhuangdao
China Train Search