Home > China Train

Shanghai to Zaozhuang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
06:5206:54Changzhou North
07:1207:14Zhenjiang South
07:3207:34Nanjing South
08:1608:18Bengbu South
08:5609:02Xuzhou East
09:2009:32Zaozhuang
09:5609:59Qufu East
10:3710:43Jinan
11:0611:08Zhangqiu
11:3111:33Zibo
12:0812:10Weifang
12:3712:39Gaomi
13:0813:09Jimo North
13:3613:38Laiyang
14:1114:13Yantai South
14:2414:25Muping
14:4514:47Weihai
15:0015:02Wendeng East
15:14-Rongcheng
3H15M
06:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:20
Zaozhuang
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
3H25M
07:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:47
Zaozhuang
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
9H50M
09:16
Shanghai
19:06
Zaozhuang West
 
9H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
3H3M
11:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:08
Zaozhuang
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
3H7M
12:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:24
Zaozhuang
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
10H7M
12:18
Shanghai
22:25
Zaozhuang West
 
10H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY204/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Shanghai
14:1014:14Kunshan
14:3814:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1115:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:4315:48Changzhou
17:3017:38Nanjing
18:3818:43Chuzhou North
19:2619:46Mingguang
20:3420:39Bengbu
21:5421:58Suzhou [Anhui]
22:4923:16Xuzhou
00:2200:24Zaozhuang West
00:4600:49Tengzhou
01:2901:57Yanzhou
03:1503:23Pingyi
04:1804:26Linyi
05:0405:07Junan
06:01-Rizhao
11H0M
13:22
Shanghai
00:22+1
Zaozhuang West
 
11H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY99/US$15
G226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
3H15M
14:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:35
Zaozhuang
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
G144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1015:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:2915:34Changzhou North
16:0516:07Nanjing South
16:4916:51Bengbu South
17:2717:30Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Zaozhuang
18:4018:43Jinan West
19:0719:09Dezhou East
20:0620:08Langfang
20:29-Beijing South
3H6M
14:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:48
Zaozhuang
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
2H56M
16:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:01
Zaozhuang
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
2H51M
16:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:09
Zaozhuang
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
G234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:4517:47Nanjing South
19:0119:03Xuzhou East
19:2119:30Zaozhuang
20:2120:23Jinan West
20:4720:53Jinan East
21:0921:11Zouping
21:2221:24Zibo North
21:5121:53Weifang North
22:4022:42Qingdao North
23:03-Qingdao
2H49M
16:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:21
Zaozhuang
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
11H43M
16:34
Shanghai South
04:17+1
Zaozhuang West
 
11H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
3H10M
17:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:33
Zaozhuang
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
3H7M
17:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:41
Zaozhuang
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
G160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:1518:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3418:42Changzhou North
19:1419:17Nanjing South
20:3220:37Xuzhou East
20:5520:57Zaozhuang
21:0921:11Tengzhou East
21:4221:55Taian [Shandong]
22:1222:16Jinan West
23:48-Beijing South
3H9M
17:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:55
Zaozhuang
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$143
K1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shanghai
20:1020:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3021:33Changzhou
22:2922:33Zhenjiang
23:1823:26Nanjing
00:0600:15Chuzhou North
02:1102:17Bengbu
04:0004:11Xuzhou
05:1205:15Zaozhuang West
05:3705:40Tengzhou
06:0806:12Zoucheng
06:2706:30Yanzhou
07:2607:30Taishan
08:2808:44Jinan
09:4509:48Pingyuan
10:2210:28Dezhou
11:1811:22Hengshui
11:5611:58Xinji
12:1312:15Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:0413:22Shijiazhuang North
15:2016:03Taiyuan
17:5718:00Lvliang
18:1818:20Liulin South
19:0419:08Suide
20:3520:39Jingbian
21:5121:53Dingbian
23:58-Yinchuan
10H55M
18:17
Shanghai
05:12+1
Zaozhuang West
 
10H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
9H23M
20:22
Shanghai
05:45+1
Zaozhuang West
 
9H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY204/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Zaozhuang
China Train Search