Home > China Train

Shanghai to Yuhang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5506:57Yuhang
07:0707:18Hangzhou East
07:4107:42Zhuji
07:5607:58Yiwu
08:1508:17Jinhua South
08:3608:38Yongkang South
08:4808:50Jinyun West
09:0309:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:41-Wenzhou South
40M
06:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
06:55
Yuhang
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
49M
06:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:29
Yuhang
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5408:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:27-Cangnan
54M
06:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:44
Yuhang
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
G7549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:33Jinshan North
08:4708:49Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Yuhang
09:1909:21Hangzhou East
09:4709:49Shaoxing East
10:1810:23Ningbo
11:0211:04Sanmenxian
11:2311:25Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4311:46Yandangshan
12:17-Wenzhou South
57M
08:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:07
Yuhang
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
1H0M
09:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:05
Yuhang
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
G1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:51Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0510:07Songjiang South
10:3810:40Yuhang
10:5010:53Hangzhou East
11:1611:18Zhuji
11:4311:45Jinhua
12:2212:24Yushan South
12:5712:59Yingtan North
13:3413:41Nanchang West
14:2314:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4314:45Pingxiang North
15:17-Changsha South
47M
09:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:38
Yuhang
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5110:54Jiaxing South
11:1511:17Yuhang
11:2711:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4712:49Quzhou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:4214:44Gaoan
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
51M
10:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:15
Yuhang
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
G7509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2511:27Jiaxing South
11:4511:47Yuhang
11:5812:00Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Shaoxing North
12:53-Ningbo
47M
10:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:45
Yuhang
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
49M
12:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:04
Yuhang
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:51Jiaxing South
14:0914:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5715:02Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:0817:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
50M
13:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:09
Yuhang
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
G7515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:29Jiaxing South
14:4714:52Yuhang
15:0215:06Hangzhou East
15:54-Ningbo
47M
14:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:47
Yuhang
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
1H15M
14:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:00
Yuhang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
G7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:3416:36Yuhang
16:4716:50Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Shaoxing North
17:2917:31Yuyao North
17:5018:07Ningbo
19:0219:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:1519:17Wenling
19:4619:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:59-Wenzhou South
47M
15:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:34
Yuhang
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
G7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Shanghai Hongqiao
16:5716:59Songjiang South
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:42Yuhang
17:5217:55Hangzhou East
18:1418:16Shaoxing North
18:2718:29Shaoxing East
18:5519:07Ningbo
19:4619:48Sanmenxian
20:0720:09Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:2020:22Wenling
20:58-Wenzhou South
54M
16:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:37
Yuhang
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
G7585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Changzhou
16:2016:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5116:53Kunshan south
17:1217:15Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4317:44Jiaxing South
18:0218:04Yuhang
18:1418:16Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Shaoxing North
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:1719:19Ningbo
19:5820:00Sanmenxian
20:1120:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2520:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:5821:00Yueqing
21:16-Wenzhou South
47M
17:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:02
Yuhang
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
G1639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:0318:05Tongxiang
18:1718:19Yuhang
18:2918:32Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Longyou
19:5519:58Yushan South
20:1320:16Shangrao
20:3920:47Wuyishan North
20:5921:01Wuyishan East
21:1721:19Jianou West
21:3521:37Nanping North
22:15-Fuzhou
55M
17:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:17
Yuhang
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
G7359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:51Shanghai
18:2018:23Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5118:53Jiaxing South
19:1119:13Yuhang
19:31-Hangzhou
1H20M
17:51
Shanghai
19:11
Yuhang
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY243.5/US$35
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
48M
17:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:46
Yuhang
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
G1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Zhengzhou East
15:0015:02Lankao South
15:2615:34Shangqiu
16:2316:26Xuzhou East
17:1417:16Dingyuan
17:4617:50Nanjing South
18:2318:25Changzhou North
18:4718:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1319:21Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5019:52Jiaxing South
20:1020:16Yuhang
20:2620:49Hangzhou East
21:37-Ningbo
49M
19:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:10
Yuhang
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$28
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Yuhang
China Train Search