Home > China Train

Shanghai to Yingtan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5606:59Hangzhou East
07:2207:24Zhuji
07:3807:40Yiwu
07:5607:58Jinhua
08:1308:15Longyou
08:2608:28Quzhou
08:4308:46Jiangshan
09:0609:08Shangrao
09:3409:37Yingtan North
10:1210:15Nanchang West
10:5710:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:1711:19Pingxiang North
11:3111:33Liling East
11:5812:02Changsha South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4412:46Loudi South
13:1013:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:4513:48Huaihua South
14:1214:14Xinhuang West
14:3314:35Sansui
15:1815:20Guiding North
15:40-Guiyang North
3H24M
06:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:34
Yingtan North
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1207:15Jiaxing South
07:2607:28Tongxiang
07:4607:48Hangzhou East
08:2008:22Yiwu
08:3808:40Jinhua
08:5508:57Longyou
09:3309:35Shangrao
10:0110:03Yingtan North
10:1710:19Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
10:46-Nanchang West
3H16M
06:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:01
Yingtan North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
K833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Shanghai South
07:3707:40Songjiang
08:1608:28Jiaxing
09:3409:40Hangzhou East
10:5310:58Yiwu
11:5012:02Jinhua
12:5412:57Quzhou
13:2013:24Jiangshan
14:4114:45Shangrao
15:5416:02Yingtan
17:3917:43Zhangshu
18:3018:35Xinyu
19:5119:56Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:0521:26Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5221:57Xiangtan
23:1023:16Loudi
03:2503:43Huaihua
07:3307:39Kaili
10:15-Guiyang
8H47M
07:07
Shanghai South
15:54
Yingtan
 
8H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0308:05Haining West
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
09:5810:08Shangrao
10:3410:36Yingtan North
11:1111:16Nanchang West
11:5812:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2312:25Pingxiang North
12:3712:43Liling East
13:0713:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0114:03Shuangfeng North
14:2414:26Shaodong
14:42-Shaoyang
3H22M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:34
Yingtan North
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
3H19M
07:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:41
Yingtan North
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jinshan North
08:0608:08Jiaxing South
08:3108:35Hangzhou East
09:0709:09Yiwu
09:2509:30Jinhua
09:5109:53Quzhou
10:2210:25Shangrao
10:5110:53Yingtan North
11:2811:33Nanchang West
12:1512:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3612:39Pingxiang North
13:12-Changsha South
3H19M
07:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:51
Yingtan North
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
3H25M
08:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:50
Yingtan North
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY518.5/US$74
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
8H11M
08:36
Shanghai South
16:47
Yingtan
 
8H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K1185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai South
09:0909:12Songjiang
09:3409:37Jiashan [Zhejiang]
10:1110:14Jiaxing
11:1711:23Hangzhou East
12:4212:46Yiwu
13:5113:57Jinhua
14:4914:52Quzhou
15:1515:18Jiangshan
15:5816:01Yushan
16:2316:27Shangrao
16:5516:58Hengfeng
17:1117:21Yiyang [Jiangxi]
17:4117:53Guixi
18:1018:16Yingtan
18:4118:44Dongxiang
19:1119:15Jinxian
19:5720:13Nanchang
21:30-Jiujiang
9H19M
08:51
Shanghai South
18:10
Yingtan
 
9H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:46Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Jinhua
11:3711:41Yingtan North
12:1612:23Nanchang West
13:0613:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5113:54Changsha South
14:2914:31Loudi South
15:2415:28Huaihua South
16:0616:08Sansui
16:5116:53Guiding North
17:1317:19Guiyang North
17:4917:51Anshun West
18:5718:59Qujing North
19:34-Kunming South
2H42M
08:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:37
Yingtan North
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
3H15M
09:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:43
Yingtan North
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:51Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0510:07Songjiang South
10:3810:40Yuhang
10:5010:53Hangzhou East
11:1611:18Zhuji
11:4311:45Jinhua
12:2212:24Yushan South
12:5712:59Yingtan North
13:3413:41Nanchang West
14:2314:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4314:45Pingxiang North
15:17-Changsha South
3H6M
09:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:57
Yingtan North
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5110:54Jiaxing South
11:1511:17Yuhang
11:2711:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4712:49Quzhou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:4214:44Gaoan
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
3H21M
10:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:45
Yingtan North
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1511:17Jiaxing South
11:4111:53Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Zhuji
12:3212:34Yiwu
13:5013:52Yingtan North
14:0614:08Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:3514:39Nanchang West
15:2115:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4115:43Pingxiang North
16:15-Changsha South
3H2M
10:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:50
Yingtan North
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
T169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Shanghai South
11:3211:35Jiaxing
11:5511:58Haining
12:4012:46Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Yiwu
14:3014:36Jinhua
15:2515:28Quzhou
16:3916:45Shangrao
17:4617:52Yingtan
20:4720:51Jian [Jiangxi]
22:5823:23Ganzhou
02:4002:46Shaoguan East
05:18-Guangzhou
6H56M
10:50
Shanghai South
17:46
Yingtan
 
6H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shanghai South
12:0912:12Jiaxing
12:3012:33Haining
13:1313:19Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:0515:11Jinhua
18:0318:10Yingtan
20:5821:02Jian [Jiangxi]
22:0322:09Jinggangshan
00:3300:41Hengyang
02:1302:23Yongzhou
04:1304:21Guilin North
05:5706:15Liuzhou
08:39-Nanning
6H36M
11:27
Shanghai South
18:03
Yingtan
 
6H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
3H16M
11:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:55
Yingtan North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
T211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Shanghai South
12:2512:28Jiaxing
12:5212:55Haining
13:3913:45Hangzhou East
14:5314:56Yiwu
15:3215:38Jinhua
16:2416:27Quzhou
17:4317:48Shangrao
18:4918:58Yingtan
21:4721:51Jian [Jiangxi]
23:3823:59Ganzhou
02:5002:54Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:4603:50Heyuan
04:4504:49Huizhou
05:3205:38Dongguan East
06:15-Shenzhen
7H8M
11:41
Shanghai South
18:49
Yingtan
 
7H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY177/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Shanghai South
12:1912:22Songjiang
12:4612:49Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:0413:07Jiaxing
13:2913:32Haining
14:2614:34Hangzhou
15:3115:34Zhuji
16:0016:03Yiwu
16:4716:54Jinhua
17:3217:35Longyou
18:0218:12Quzhou
19:4019:44Shangrao
20:1220:16Hengfeng
21:0021:06Yingtan
23:2923:33Xinyu
00:0800:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
02:2502:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:00-Hengyang
8H59M
12:01
Shanghai South
21:00
Yingtan
 
8H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4712:50Jiaxing South
13:0513:07Haining West
13:2113:23Hangzhou East
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:2914:32Quzhou
15:0015:02Shangrao
15:2815:30Yingtan North
15:5215:54Jinxian South
16:13-Nanchang West
3H8M
12:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:28
Yingtan North
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
3H6M
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:46
Yingtan North
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY518.5/US$74
G1389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3813:41Jiaxing South
14:0414:07Hangzhou East
14:3914:41Yiwu
15:3515:37Shangrao
16:0316:05Yingtan North
16:48-Nanchang
2H53M
13:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:03
Yingtan North
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
T101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Shanghai South
14:0614:09Jiaxing
15:1115:17Hangzhou East
16:2916:32Yiwu
17:1317:19Jinhua
18:2218:25Jiangshan
19:2319:29Shangrao
20:3120:37Yingtan
23:3223:36Jian [Jiangxi]
01:3101:52Ganzhou
04:4504:48Longchuan [Guangdong]
05:4005:43Heyuan
06:3806:41Huizhou
07:2507:30Dongguan East
08:08-Shenzhen
7H11M
13:20
Shanghai South
20:31
Yingtan
 
7H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY177/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5313:56Jiaxing South
14:1214:13Haining West
14:2614:29Hangzhou East
14:5214:54Zhuji
15:1915:21Jinhua
15:4215:44Quzhou
16:1116:13Shangrao
16:3916:41Yingtan North
17:1617:20Nanchang West
17:5217:54Xinyu North
18:0918:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:00-Changsha South
3H14M
13:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:39
Yingtan North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY518.5/US$74
G1329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0814:10Jiaxing South
14:2514:27Haining West
14:4014:42Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Zhuji
15:3215:35Jinhua
16:2116:23Shangrao
16:4916:51Yingtan North
17:2617:29Nanchang West
18:0118:06Xinyu North
18:2118:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4118:43Pingxiang North
19:1519:19Changsha South
19:5419:56Loudi South
20:2020:22Xinhua [Hunan] South
20:5520:58Huaihua South
21:2621:28Tongren South
22:37-Guiyang North
3H9M
13:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:49
Yingtan North
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
K123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:15Songjiang
14:4714:50Jiaxing
15:1015:13Haining
15:5516:01Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
18:0518:11Jinhua
19:0319:08Quzhou
20:5120:55Shangrao
22:0422:10Yingtan
23:5200:07Nanchang
02:3702:42Yangxin
05:0105:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:2207:25Suizhou
08:1508:18Zaoyang
09:0609:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
8H24M
13:40
Shanghai South
22:04
Yingtan
 
8H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0514:07Jinshan North
14:2714:29Tongxiang
14:4614:50Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Yiwu
15:4215:44Jinhua
16:2716:29Shangrao
16:5517:00Yingtan North
17:3517:40Nanchang West
17:5617:58Gaoan
18:2918:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Pingxiang North
19:23-Changsha South
3H8M
13:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:55
Yingtan North
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
K575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Shanghai South
14:3614:39Songjiang
15:1415:17Jiaxing
15:4015:43Haining
16:2616:32Hangzhou East
17:4517:48Yiwu
18:4718:53Jinhua
20:0420:08Quzhou
21:2721:31Shangrao
22:4022:53Yingtan
03:4504:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3004:35Xiangtan
05:0305:06Xiangxiang
05:4806:16Loudi
07:1207:15Shaodong
07:3707:47Shaoyang
11:20-Yongzhou
8H22M
14:18
Shanghai South
22:40
Yingtan
 
8H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:1718:20Yiwu
18:5919:05Jinhua
19:5720:00Quzhou
21:2021:24Shangrao
22:3422:42Yingtan
03:3203:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5210:08Huaihua
14:4114:45Qianjiang [Chongqing]
16:1916:23Wulong
17:34-Fuling
18:5518:55Chongqing North
8H0M
14:34
Shanghai South
22:34
Yingtan
 
8H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2815:30Jiaxing South
15:5415:56Hangzhou East
17:4017:42Yingtan North
18:1718:20Nanchang West
19:0219:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:48-Changsha South
2H39M
15:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:40
Yingtan North
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
K111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai South
15:2315:32Songjiang
15:5615:59Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1216:15Jiaxing
16:3716:40Haining
17:2317:30Hangzhou East
18:4218:45Yiwu
19:2419:40Jinhua
20:4120:44Quzhou
22:2522:35Shangrao
23:4900:01Yingtan
04:5705:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:4405:52Xiangtan
07:1507:21Loudi
11:2911:41Huaihua
12:5513:01Xinhuang
13:3113:35Yuping
14:2814:33Zhenyuan
15:4515:53Kaili
18:30-Guiyang
8H44M
15:05
Shanghai South
23:49
Yingtan
 
8H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1216:14Hangzhou East
16:4616:48Yiwu
17:4517:48Shangrao
18:1418:16Yingtan North
18:5118:55Nanchang West
19:3719:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:00Pingxiang North
20:1220:14Liling East
20:3920:47Changsha South
21:1621:18Hengshan West
21:3121:33Hengyang East
22:0622:08Chenzhou West
22:3922:41Shaoguan
23:38-Guangzhou South
2H49M
15:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:14
Yingtan North
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5515:57Jinshan North
16:1116:13Jiaxing South
16:3616:40Hangzhou East
17:0317:05Zhuji
17:3017:32Jinhua
18:1518:18Shangrao
18:4418:46Yingtan North
19:0819:10Jinxian South
19:2819:31Nanchang West
20:1320:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:59-Changsha South
3H7M
15:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:44
Yingtan North
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
K253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai South
15:5515:58Songjiang
16:3016:34Jiaxing
16:5517:00Haining
17:4517:51Hangzhou East
19:2419:27Yiwu
20:0720:13Jinhua
21:0521:08Quzhou
22:5823:01Shangrao
00:1000:21Yingtan
01:5202:04Nanchang
03:3303:37Jiujiang
06:0606:30Macheng
07:4508:31Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3309:36Yingcheng [Hubei]
10:3710:41Jingshan
11:2411:29Zhongxiang
12:05-Jingmen
8H33M
15:37
Shanghai South
00:10+1
Yingtan
 
8H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:34Wudangshan
15:5315:55Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
21:2821:30Xuanhan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:12-Suining
04:4804:48Chengdu
9H3M
15:43
Shanghai South
00:46+1
Yingtan
 
9H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shanghai South
16:4916:52Jiaxing
17:1117:14Haining
17:5818:04Hangzhou East
18:4818:51Zhuji
19:1619:19Yiwu
19:5720:03Jinhua
20:5320:56Quzhou
22:0522:09Shangrao
23:1123:17Yingtan
03:5904:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5306:03Hengyang
07:4008:01Yongzhou
09:1509:21Daozhou
09:3909:44Jiangyong
10:0110:06Jianghua
11:0411:12Hezhou
12:3312:38Wuzhou
13:3013:35Cenxi
14:0414:08Rongxian
14:4115:03Yulin [Guangxi]
16:0416:09Guigang
16:5817:03Litang
18:48-Nanning
7H5M
16:06
Shanghai South
23:11
Yingtan
 
7H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Changzhou North
15:5115:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2916:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0117:04Jiaxing South
17:2717:29Hangzhou East
17:5217:55Zhuji
18:2118:24Jinhua
18:4618:48Quzhou
19:1819:20Shangrao
19:4619:48Yingtan North
20:3020:34Nanchang
20:5620:58Yongxiu
21:1321:15Dean
21:43-Jiujiang
3H14M
16:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:46
Yingtan North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0117:03Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1217:14Jiaxing South
17:3717:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5619:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
3H18M
16:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:56
Yingtan North
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:25Yingtan
04:5805:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0807:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:54Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
8H28M
16:49
Shanghai South
01:17+1
Yingtan
 
8H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4503:49Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
09:0009:10Qidong
09:2909:35Qiyang
10:0410:12Yongzhou
11:5812:16Guilin North
14:1814:27Liuzhou
18:0418:26Nanning
21:1521:24Baise
22:2222:31Tianlin
01:2301:28Xingyi
02:3102:43Weishe
03:4603:52Luoping
04:2804:37Shizong
08:13-Kunming
7H22M
16:55
Shanghai South
00:17+1
Yingtan
 
7H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:01Shanghai South
17:2617:35Songjiang
18:0718:10Jiaxing
18:3318:36Haining
19:2319:35Hangzhou East
20:2420:27Zhuji
20:5520:58Yiwu
21:3921:45Jinhua
00:1900:23Shangrao
01:3101:40Yingtan
03:5503:59Xingan [Jiangxi]
04:5404:58Jian [Jiangxi]
06:02-Jinggangshan
8H30M
17:01
Shanghai South
01:31+1
Yingtan
 
8H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:1915:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4715:52Kunshan
16:4817:20Shanghai South
17:3917:42Songjiang
18:1618:20Jiaxing
19:4219:48Hangzhou East
20:3720:48Zhuji
21:1421:17Yiwu
21:5622:02Jinhua
22:5823:01Quzhou
00:2600:30Shangrao
01:3901:46Yingtan
05:0105:05Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2605:30Taihe [Jiangxi]
06:2306:26Xingguo
07:21-Ganzhou
8H19M
17:20
Shanghai South
01:39+1
Yingtan
 
8H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Jiaxing South
18:1918:21Tongxiang
18:3818:42Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Jinhua
19:5519:57Jiangshan
20:1720:19Shangrao
20:4520:47Yingtan North
21:2221:25Nanchang West
22:0722:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:2722:29Pingxiang North
23:01-Changsha South
3H7M
17:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:45
Yingtan North
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY518.5/US$74
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
21:4521:51Jinhua
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:01Yingtan
04:0504:09Jian [Jiangxi]
05:3205:38Jinggangshan
06:5807:01Chaling South
07:1607:20Youxian South
08:4009:00Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:38Dongan East
12:1112:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:1313:26Guilin North
15:0215:15Liuzhou
17:5217:56Nanning East
18:10-Nanning
7H4M
17:49
Shanghai South
00:53+1
Yingtan
 
7H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4220:48Hangzhou East
22:1722:20Yiwu
23:0023:06Jinhua
00:0400:07Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:3905:44Xinyu
06:1806:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0507:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
11:3211:35Lengshuijiang East
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:4201:50Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
8H33M
18:26
Shanghai South
02:59+1
Yingtan
 
8H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:2121:27Hangzhou East
22:1622:19Zhuji
22:4522:48Yiwu
23:2723:33Jinhua
00:4601:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:29Yingtan
05:1905:23Jinxian
06:0006:05Fengcheng
06:2206:36Zhangshu
07:2207:36Xinyu
08:1408:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0009:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2909:33Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
9H6M
19:15
Shanghai South
04:21+1
Yingtan
 
9H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shanghai South
19:3919:42Songjiang
20:1420:17Jiaxing
20:3920:42Haining
21:3421:40Hangzhou East
22:5723:02Yiwu
23:4523:51Jinhua
01:1101:32Quzhou
03:0203:06Shangrao
04:1504:21Yingtan
06:4206:47Xinyu
07:2207:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1008:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1209:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5611:02Hengyang
12:5312:57Chenzhou
14:3614:42Shaoguan East
17:0617:32Guangzhou
17:5618:01Foshan
19:1119:15Zhaoqing
20:5821:01Yangchun
22:3722:43Maoming
23:4223:50Zhanjiang West
06:00-Haikou
8H54M
19:21
Shanghai South
04:15+1
Yingtan
 
8H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shanghai South
20:1220:16Jiashan [Zhejiang]
20:3120:34Jiaxing
20:5620:59Haining
21:4821:54Hangzhou East
22:4622:49Zhuji
23:1723:20Yiwu
00:1900:25Jinhua
01:4501:48Quzhou
05:0005:19Yingtan
07:4707:53Xinyu
08:1308:18Fenyi
08:3508:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:2209:26Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:3811:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5612:00Xiangxiang
12:4312:49Loudi
14:0114:04Xinhua [Hunan]
16:5417:12Huaihua
18:5619:00Yuping
23:2623:56Guiyang
01:4701:50Liuzhi
03:2603:35Liupanshui
05:2205:28Xuanwei
06:3806:44Qujing
08:23-Kunming
9H24M
19:36
Shanghai South
05:00+1
Yingtan
 
9H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:24Shanghai South
20:4520:48Songjiang
21:1021:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
21:3321:36Jiaxing
21:5822:10Haining
22:5222:58Hangzhou East
01:0301:09Jinhua
03:2803:31Shangrao
04:4004:46Yingtan
06:23-Nanchang
8H16M
20:24
Shanghai South
04:40+1
Yingtan
 
8H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:42Shanghai South
21:2421:28Jiaxing
22:2322:29Hangzhou East
00:0500:11Jinhua
02:4902:55Yingtan
06:4206:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:30-Changsha
6H7M
20:42
Shanghai South
02:49+1
Yingtan
 
6H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Yingtan
China Train Search