Home > China Train

Shanghai to Ninghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5308:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Aojiang
11:27-Cangnan
2H34M
06:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:24
Ninghai
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY516/US$76
G7543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3607:38Jiaxing South
08:0408:08Hangzhou East
08:2708:29Shaoxing North
08:4708:50Yuyao North
09:1109:13Ningbo
09:4109:43Ninghai
10:1310:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yueqing
11:05-Wenzhou South
2H34M
07:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:41
Ninghai
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY504/US$74
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
2H43M
07:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:20
Ninghai
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
G7503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2107:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
07:3707:39Kunshan south
07:5708:04Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Jiaxing South
08:5708:59Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Shaoxing North
09:5210:00Ningbo
10:1710:19Fenghua
10:3410:36Ninghai
11:06-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
2H30M
08:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:34
Ninghai
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY516/US$76
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
3H14M
09:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:54
Ninghai
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
G7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
2H35M
09:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:33
Ninghai
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY278/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY520/US$76
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
3H12M
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:53
Ninghai
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
G7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5512:57Hangzhou East
13:4713:52Ningbo
14:2114:23Ninghai
14:5314:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0615:08Wenling
15:3215:34Yueqing
15:49-Wenzhou South
2H13M
12:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:21
Ninghai
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY278/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY520/US$76
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
3H5M
14:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:50
Ninghai
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
3H11M
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:19
Ninghai
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
2H36M
17:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:34
Ninghai
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY278/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY520/US$76
G7527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3420:36Songjiang South
21:0121:03Tongxiang
21:2021:24Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Yuyao North
22:2122:23Ningbo
22:52-Ninghai
2H32M
20:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:52
Ninghai
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY278/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY520/US$76
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
2H39M
13:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:58
Ninghai
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Ninghai
China Train Search