Home > China Train

Shanghai to Lishui [Zhejiang] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5506:57Yuhang
07:0707:18Hangzhou East
07:4107:42Zhuji
07:5607:58Yiwu
08:1508:17Jinhua South
08:3608:38Yongkang South
08:4808:50Jinyun West
09:0309:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:41-Wenzhou South
2H48M
06:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:03
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:57Songjiang South
09:1509:24Jiaxing South
09:3909:45Haining West
09:5810:04Hangzhou East
10:2710:32Zhuji
10:4710:50Yiwu
11:1511:17Wuyi North
11:2911:31Yongkang South
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5611:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:34-Wenzhou South
3H26M
08:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:56
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
2H35M
09:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:45
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2211:32Jinshan North
11:4611:49Jiaxing South
12:0412:07Haining West
12:2012:24Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Zhuji
13:0413:06Yiwu
13:2313:25Jinhua South
13:5013:52Jinyun West
14:0514:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:44-Wenzhou South
3H1M
11:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:05
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2912:38Jiaxing South
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
2H44M
12:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:45
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4412:46Songjiang South
13:0413:06Jiaxing South
13:2913:37Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:1614:18Yiwu
14:4814:50Wuyi North
15:0215:04Yongkang South
15:2315:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:0016:02Wenzhou South
16:1316:15Ruian
16:32-Cangnan
2H53M
12:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:23
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4818:50Haining West
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:38-Wenzhou South
2H28M
13:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:43
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5615:58Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:1316:15Tongxiang
16:3216:35Hangzhou East
17:0717:09Yiwu
17:3417:35Wuyi North
17:4717:49Yongkang South
17:5918:01Jinyun West
18:1418:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:3618:38Qingtian
18:5819:03Wenzhou South
19:1419:32Ruian
19:50-Cangnan
2H42M
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:14
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
3H1M
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:18
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:4417:46Haining West
17:5918:05Hangzhou East
18:2918:43Zhuji
18:5819:05Yiwu
19:2419:26Jinhua South
19:4519:47Yongkang South
19:5720:00Jinyun West
20:1320:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:54-Wenzhou South
3H13M
17:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:13
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4418:46Tongxiang
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2221:24Qingtian
21:4322:05Wenzhou South
22:21-Yueqing
3H7M
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:00
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Jinshan North
19:0919:11Jiaxing South
19:3519:40Hangzhou East
20:0320:05Zhuji
20:1920:21Yiwu
20:5320:55Yongkang South
21:0521:07Jinyun West
21:2021:22Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5822:10Wenzhou South
22:2622:39Aojiang
22:51-Cangnan
2H45M
18:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:20
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G7343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:48Shanghai Hongqiao
19:1519:17Jiaxing South
19:4019:45Hangzhou East
20:5420:56Jinyun West
21:0921:11Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:3121:33Qingtian
21:5221:55Wenzhou South
22:08-Ruian
2H21M
18:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:09
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
3H0M
18:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:56
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:2012:38Fuyang
13:0813:12Yingshang
14:0414:08Huainan
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
8H16M
23:30
Shanghai South
07:46+1
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
8H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G7333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0707:09Haining West
07:2207:26Hangzhou East
07:4907:51Zhuji
08:0508:07Yiwu
08:2408:26Jinhua South
08:3708:39Wuyi North
08:5708:59Jinyun West
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:3409:36Qingtian
09:56-Wenzhou South
2H44M
06:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:12
Lishui [Zhejiang]
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$80
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Lishui
China Train Search