Home > China Train

Shanghai to Huangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1009:12Jiaxing South
09:2809:33Haining West
09:4609:49Hangzhou East
10:2110:23Yiwu
10:3910:41Jinhua
11:0211:04Quzhou
12:2412:37Dexing
12:4912:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:15-Huangshan North
4H33M
08:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:15
Huangshan North
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY505.5/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY948.5/US$139
G1519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3018:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4818:54Tongxiang
19:1119:13Hangzhou East
19:3619:38Zhuji
19:5219:54Yiwu
20:1020:12Jinhua
21:4921:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
22:15-Huangshan North
4H8M
18:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:15
Huangshan North
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY505.5/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY304/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY948.5/US$139
K8418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:16Shanghai
21:1021:15Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5600:07Nanjing
01:2001:27Maanshan
02:2102:27Wuhu
03:3203:37Xuancheng
04:1404:18Ningguo
06:0306:09Jixixian
06:3606:39Xixian [Anhui]
07:11-Huangshan
10H55M
20:16
Shanghai
07:11+1
Huangshan
 
10H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Huangshan
China Train Search