Home > China Train

Shanghai to Huangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jinshan North
12:0812:10Jiaxing South
12:2112:26Tongxiang
12:4913:11Hangzhou
13:57-Yixing
3H35M
08:05
Shanghai
11:40
Huangshan North
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY620/US$93
G7319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Shanghai
10:0610:08Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3610:38Jiaxing South
11:0211:13Hangzhou East
11:5411:56Jiande
12:0712:09Qiandaohu
12:44-Huangshan North
3H6M
09:38
Shanghai
12:44
Huangshan North
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY620/US$93
G7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Nanjing South
10:2210:24Zhenjiang South
10:4110:48Changzhou North
11:0411:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2211:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4711:51Shanghai Hongqiao
12:1812:21Jiaxing South
12:4712:52Hangzhou East
13:1313:15Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:2913:31Tonglu
13:4513:47Jiande
13:5814:00Qiandaohu
14:2414:26Jixi North
14:41-Huangshan North
2H50M
11:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:41
Huangshan North
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$86
G7193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Changzhou North
12:0112:07Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:1912:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4412:46Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0013:11Songjiang South
13:2913:31Jiaxing South
13:4613:53Haining West
14:0614:09Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Jiande
15:0315:05Qiandaohu
15:40-Huangshan North
2H54M
12:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:40
Huangshan North
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$86
G7301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0207:04Jiaxing South
07:2207:24Yuhang
07:40-Hangzhou
2H38M
13:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:08
Huangshan North
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$86
G7315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:51Changzhou
13:0513:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2213:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3113:32Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
13:4213:44Kunshan south
14:0214:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3314:38Jiaxing South
14:5314:55Haining West
15:0815:11Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:4915:51Tonglu
16:0516:07Jiande
16:1816:20Qiandaohu
16:3716:39Sanyang
16:5016:52Jixi North
17:07-Huangshan North
3H2M
14:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:07
Huangshan North
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$86
G7303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jinshan North
12:0812:10Jiaxing South
12:2112:26Tongxiang
12:49-Hangzhou
3H7M
16:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:29
Huangshan North
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$86
G7305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4517:47Jinshan North
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1818:20Haining West
18:3318:47Hangzhou East
19:0819:15Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Tonglu
19:4519:47Jiande
19:5820:00Qiandaohu
20:3020:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
20:41-Huangshan North
3H14M
17:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:41
Huangshan North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$86
G1393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:45Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0418:06Jinshan North
18:2118:23Jiaxing South
18:4618:53Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiande
19:4719:49Qiandaohu
20:1320:15Jixi North
20:3120:34Huangshan North
20:5521:13Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
21:4121:43Jingdezhen North
22:44-Jiujiang
2H46M
17:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:31
Huangshan North
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY193/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585/US$88
G7307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5815:01Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Yuhang
15:37-Hangzhou
2H49M
18:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:56
Huangshan North
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$86
G7309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:51Jinshan North
17:0517:07Jiaxing South
17:1817:20Tongxiang
17:43-Hangzhou
2H28M
18:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:16
Huangshan North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$86
D3323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:06Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3519:37Jiaxing South
20:0220:10Hangzhou East
20:3120:33Fuyang [Zhejiang]
20:4720:49Tonglu
21:0321:05Jiande
21:1621:18Qiandaohu
21:4221:49Jixi North
22:0522:08Huangshan North
22:3222:52Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
23:21-Jingdezhen North
2H59M
19:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:05
Huangshan North
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY267/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Huangshan
China Train Search