Home > China Train

Qufu to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Xuzhou East
07:0007:02Tengzhou East
07:1807:20Qufu East
07:4007:42Taian [Shandong]
08:0508:08Jinan
08:3108:33Zhangqiu
08:5608:58Zibo
09:1609:18Qingzhoushi
09:3109:33Changle
09:4509:48Weifang
10:45-Qingdao North
3H46M
07:20
Qufu East
11:06
Qingdao
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
3H44M
16:42
Qufu East
20:26
Qingdao
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:15Zhengzhou East
15:5415:56Minquan North
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
3H14M
18:29
Qufu East
21:43
Qingdao North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY541.5/US$80
G1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Zhengzhou East
08:5308:55Kaifeng North
09:1809:20Minquan North
09:3609:38Shangqiu
10:0910:14Xiaoxian North
10:3310:53Xuzhou East
11:1811:45Tengzhou East
12:0212:05Qufu East
12:4212:51Jinan
13:3313:38Zibo
14:1314:15Weifang
15:1215:21Qingdao North
15:42-Qingdao
3H37M
12:05
Qufu East
15:42
Qingdao
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
G316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Chongqing North
07:2507:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
3H32M
17:47
Qufu East
21:19
Qingdao
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
Ask a Question about Qufu-Qingdao
China Train Search