Home > China Train

Pingyao to Taiyuan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
2096
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Xian
20:4720:50Weizhuang
21:2821:32Heyang North
22:1322:37Hancheng
23:2723:30Hejin
23:5223:55Jishan
00:1200:15Xinjiang [Shanxi]
00:3300:38Houma
01:2601:34Linfen
02:2702:30Huozhou
03:3003:35Jiexiu
03:5704:01Pingyao
04:1604:19Qixian [Shanxi]
04:3804:41Taigu
05:0805:12Yuci
05:38-Taiyuan
1H37M
04:01
Pingyao
05:38
Taiyuan
 
1H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY139.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
D2002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Linfen West
07:5107:53Hongdong West
08:2108:23Lingshi East
08:3908:41Pingyao Ancient Town
09:0709:09Jinzhong
09:2109:27Taiyuan South
10:1510:21Yangquan North
11:0011:03Shijiazhuang
11:1711:29Zhengding Airport
12:1412:20Gaobeidian East
12:52-Beijing West
33M
08:41
Pingyao Ancient Town
09:14
Taiyuan South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21ShenZhen West
16:3616:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Pingdingshan West
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
1H38M
09:12
Pingyao
10:50
Taiyuan
 
1H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D2502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:41Xian North
08:0608:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:5408:56Yuncheng North
09:1809:20Houma West
09:4009:42Linfen West
09:5409:56Hongdong West
10:2410:26Lingshi East
10:4210:45Pingyao Ancient Town
11:0311:06Taigu West
11:26-Taiyuan South
41M
10:45
Pingyao Ancient Town
11:26
Taiyuan South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY86/US$13
D2508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Xian North
09:3909:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2710:30Yuncheng North
10:5210:54Houma West
11:0711:09Xiangfen West
11:4011:42Huozhou East
12:0812:10Pingyao Ancient Town
12:2812:30Taigu West
12:5012:59Taiyuan South
13:3613:38Xinzhou West
13:5213:54Yuanping West
14:4214:44Yingxian
14:58-Huairen East
40M
12:10
Pingyao Ancient Town
12:50
Taiyuan South
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Xian North
10:2110:24Dali [Shaanxi]
10:4310:46Yongji North
11:0611:09Yuncheng North
11:5111:53Hongdong West
12:2112:23Lingshi East
12:3912:41Pingyao Ancient Town
13:13-Taiyuan South
32M
12:41
Pingyao Ancient Town
13:13
Taiyuan South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Xian North
11:0411:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:2411:26Dali [Shaanxi]
11:4511:47Yongji North
12:0712:09Yuncheng North
12:2312:25Wenxi West
12:3912:41Houma West
13:0113:04Linfen West
13:4813:51Pingyao Ancient Town
14:0414:06Qixian East
14:31-Taiyuan South
40M
13:51
Pingyao Ancient Town
14:31
Taiyuan South
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:08Xian North
11:3111:33Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:0512:07Yongji North
12:2712:29Yuncheng North
12:5112:53Houma West
13:1313:15Linfen West
13:2713:29Hongdong West
13:4713:49Huozhou East
14:1114:13Jiexiu East
14:4314:45Jinzhong
14:56-Taiyuan South
32M
14:09
Pingyao Ancient Town
14:41
Taiyuan South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
4612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Jiexiu
15:5015:52Zhanglan
16:0216:05Pingyao
16:2016:23Qixian [Shanxi]
16:4216:45Taigu
17:2317:27Yuci
17:59-Taiyuan
1H54M
15:53
Pingyao
17:47
Taiyuan
 
1H54M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
D2520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Xian North
13:4813:50Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:3714:39Yuncheng North
15:0115:03Houma West
15:2315:25Linfen West
15:3715:39Hongdong West
16:0716:09Lingshi East
16:2516:28Pingyao Ancient Town
16:4616:48Taigu West
17:08-Taiyuan South
39M
16:28
Pingyao Ancient Town
17:07
Taiyuan South
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xining
09:1509:17Pinganyi
10:5411:00Lanzhou West
12:1612:19Tianshui South
13:0513:09Baoji South
13:3313:35Yangling South
13:5513:57Xianyangqindu
14:1014:19Xian North
14:4414:46Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:5515:58Xiangfen West
16:1116:13Linfen West
16:5316:55Jiexiu East
17:0517:07Pingyao Ancient Town
17:39-Taiyuan South
32M
17:07
Pingyao Ancient Town
17:39
Taiyuan South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D1646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:36Yuncheng North
16:5817:00Houma West
17:3817:40Huozhou East
18:0618:08Pingyao Ancient Town
18:2618:28Taigu West
18:4218:44Jinzhong
18:5519:21Taiyuan South
20:4220:46Shijiazhuang
21:1421:16Xinji South
21:3221:34Hengshui North
22:0122:03Dezhou East
22:37-Jinan West
47M
18:08
Pingyao Ancient Town
18:55
Taiyuan South
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Hancheng
15:0715:10Hejin
15:3315:36Jishan
15:5515:58Xinjiang [Shanxi]
16:1716:22Houma
16:5116:53Xiangfen
17:1517:21Linfen
17:4017:43Hongtong
18:2118:24Huozhou
19:0019:03Lingshi
19:3319:37Jiexiu
19:5820:02Pingyao
20:1720:20Qixian [Shanxi]
20:3920:42Taigu
21:1021:14Yuci
22:0022:31Taiyuan
00:3000:42Shijiazhuang North
01:2101:24Jinzhou [Hebei]
05:03-Beijing
1H58M
20:02
Pingyao
22:00
Taiyuan
 
1H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D1964
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Chongqing West
13:0313:06Wusheng
13:3313:36Nanchong North
14:1314:15Langzhong
14:2814:30Cangxi
15:0915:14Guangyuan
15:3715:54Ningqiang South
16:2016:23Hanzhong
16:3416:36Chenggu North
17:2417:27Huyi
17:4617:58Xian North
18:2118:23Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:4118:43Dali [Shaanxi]
19:0219:04Yongji North
19:2419:27Yuncheng North
19:4919:51Houma West
20:4920:51Pingyao Ancient Town
21:1721:19Jinzhong
21:30-Taiyuan South
39M
20:51
Pingyao Ancient Town
21:30
Taiyuan South
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D5334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:45Yuncheng North
20:2120:23Linfen West
20:4720:49Huozhou East
21:0521:07Lingshi East
21:4321:45Jinzhong
21:56-Taiyuan South
40M
21:16
Pingyao Ancient Town
21:56
Taiyuan South
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
2464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Linfen
18:5819:00Hongtong
19:1419:16Zhaocheng
19:4219:45Huozhou
20:2120:24Lingshi
20:5420:58Jiexiu
21:1921:23Pingyao
21:3821:40Qixian [Shanxi]
21:5922:01Taigu
22:2922:33Yuci
22:5823:08Taiyuan
23:1423:16Taiyuan East
00:1900:22Xinzhou [Shanxi]
00:5200:58Yuanping
02:0102:05Ningwu
02:3402:41Shuozhou
03:1203:15Daiyue
03:4603:49Huairen
04:3405:13Datong
05:5005:52Fengzhen
07:2107:35Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
08:0608:21Zhuozi East
09:1509:39Hohhot East
11:3111:33Salaqi
12:0512:10Baotou East
12:27-Baotou
1H35M
21:23
Pingyao
22:58
Taiyuan
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY139.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
D5312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Yuncheng North
06:5706:59Houma West
07:1907:21Linfen West
08:0108:03Jiexiu East
08:1308:15Pingyao Ancient Town
08:2808:30Qixian East
08:4108:43Taigu West
09:03-Taiyuan South
48M
08:15
Pingyao Ancient Town
09:03
Taiyuan South
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
4602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Linfen
07:5207:55Jiexiu
08:1608:19Pingyao
08:5008:52Taigu
09:1909:23Yuci
09:5010:00Taiyuan
10:0610:13Taiyuan East
11:1611:20Xinzhou [Shanxi]
11:5011:56Yuanping
12:3412:38Xuangang
13:0713:11Ningwu
13:4013:47Shuozhou
14:1814:21Daiyue
14:5214:55Huairen
15:40-Datong
1H31M
08:19
Pingyao
09:50
Taiyuan
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY139.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G2080
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Yuncheng North
08:0508:07Houma West
09:0509:07Pingyao Ancient Town
09:3909:45Taiyuan South
10:3310:36Yangquan North
11:1511:18Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Gaocheng South
11:5311:56Xinji South
12:1212:19Hengshui North
12:4612:50Dezhou East
13:0113:03Pingyuan East
13:2013:22Qihe
13:3613:42Jinan East
13:5914:01Zouping
14:1214:14Zibo North
14:2914:31Qingzhoushi North
14:4814:51Weifang North
15:5215:54Laiyang
16:0816:10Haiyangbei
16:2116:23Taocunbei
16:3916:41Yantai South
17:0417:06Weihai North
17:14-Weihai
32M
09:07
Pingyao Ancient Town
09:39
Taiyuan South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY86/US$13
D2004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Yuncheng North
08:2408:26Wenxi West
08:4708:49Xiangfen West
09:0209:04Linfen West
09:1609:18Hongdong West
09:3609:38Huozhou East
10:0010:02Jiexiu East
10:1210:14Pingyao Ancient Town
10:2710:29Qixian East
10:4010:42Taigu West
11:0211:09Taiyuan South
11:5511:58Yangquan North
12:3812:51Shijiazhuang
13:0413:11Zhengding Airport
13:4113:45Baoding East
14:0314:29Gaobeidian East
15:01-Beijing West
48M
10:14
Pingyao Ancient Town
11:02
Taiyuan South
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Xian North
10:4410:47Linfen West
11:3111:33Pingyao Ancient Town
12:05-Taiyuan South
32M
11:33
Pingyao Ancient Town
12:05
Taiyuan South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K7808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Yuncheng [Shanxi]
08:3408:36Wenxi
08:4808:51Dongzhen
09:2009:28Houma
10:1610:22Linfen
10:4010:42Hongtong
11:1911:21Huozhou
11:5711:59Lingshi
12:2512:33Jiexiu
12:5512:58Pingyao
13:2913:31Taigu
13:5814:02Yuci
14:1914:22Taiyuan South
14:3514:50Taiyuan
15:5816:01Xinzhou [Shanxi]
16:2916:32Yuanping
17:3517:40Ningwu
18:0918:17Shuozhou
18:4818:52Daiyue
19:2319:27Huairen
20:12-Datong
1H37M
12:58
Pingyao
14:35
Taiyuan
 
1H37M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D1638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Yuncheng North
12:1412:16Linfen West
12:4012:42Huozhou East
13:0813:10Pingyao Ancient Town
13:4213:59Taiyuan South
14:4514:48Yangquan North
15:2715:33Shijiazhuang
15:5215:54Gaocheng South
16:0716:17Xinji South
16:3316:36Hengshui North
16:5216:54Jingzhou [Hebei]
17:1017:13Dezhou East
17:2417:26Pingyuan East
17:4317:45Qihe
18:0118:05Jinan West
18:2118:23Jinan
18:4718:49Zhangqiu
19:1219:14Zibo
19:4919:53Weifang
20:5020:52Qingdao North
21:13-Qingdao
32M
13:10
Pingyao Ancient Town
13:42
Taiyuan South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY86/US$13
D2566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Lanzhou West
09:5810:00Tianshui South
10:4610:48Baoji South
11:1211:14Yangling South
11:4311:56Xian North
12:2112:23Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:4112:43Dali [Shaanxi]
13:1613:18Yuncheng North
13:3213:34Wenxi West
13:5513:57Xiangfen West
14:1014:12Linfen West
14:5614:59Pingyao Ancient Town
15:31-Taiyuan South
32M
14:59
Pingyao Ancient Town
15:31
Taiyuan South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:4614:46Shenyang North
1H43M
15:19
Pingyao
17:02
Taiyuan
 
1H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D2518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:3313:35Dali [Shaanxi]
13:5413:56Yongji North
14:1614:18Yuncheng North
14:4714:49Xiangfen West
15:2015:22Huozhou East
15:4815:50Pingyao Ancient Town
16:0316:05Qixian East
16:1616:18Taigu West
16:38-Taiyuan South
47M
15:51
Pingyao Ancient Town
16:38
Taiyuan South
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Yuncheng North
14:4714:49Houma West
15:0915:11Linfen West
15:2315:25Hongdong West
15:5916:01Jiexiu East
16:1116:13Pingyao Ancient Town
16:3116:33Taigu West
16:5317:06Taiyuan South
17:5417:59Yangquan North
18:4018:43Shijiazhuang
19:0619:08Dingzhou East
19:2619:35Baoding East
19:5119:55Gaobeidian East
20:27-Beijing West
40M
16:13
Pingyao Ancient Town
16:53
Taiyuan South
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY86/US$13
K604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Yuncheng [Shanxi]
12:5412:57Wenxi
13:0913:11Dongzhen
13:4013:45Houma
14:1414:16Xiangfen
14:3814:44Linfen
15:0215:05Hongtong
15:4215:44Huozhou
16:2016:22Lingshi
16:5216:56Jiexiu
17:1717:21Pingyao
17:5217:55Taigu
18:2218:26Yuci
19:1619:30Taiyuan
20:3620:41Xinzhou [Shanxi]
21:1121:16Yuanping
21:5521:58Daixian
22:2322:26Fanshi
22:5022:54Wutaishan
00:0100:24Lingqiu [Shanxi]
01:2301:27Laiyuan
02:5803:01Baijian
05:33-Beijing
1H55M
17:21
Pingyao
19:16
Taiyuan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Yuncheng [Shanxi]
14:1014:13Wenxi
14:5114:56Houma
15:2515:28Xiangfen
15:5015:58Linfen
16:1616:19Hongtong
16:5616:59Huozhou
17:3517:38Lingshi
18:0818:12Jiexiu
18:3318:37Pingyao
19:0919:12Taigu
19:4019:45Yuci
20:1220:32Taiyuan
21:3021:42Yangquan North
22:4722:58Shijiazhuang North
23:3723:41Jinzhou [Hebei]
23:5600:15Xinji
00:5201:07Hengshui
02:0002:49Dezhou
03:5804:10Cangzhou
05:4005:49Tianjin
07:12-Tangshan [Hebei]
1H35M
18:37
Pingyao
20:12
Taiyuan
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D5324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
40M
18:46
Pingyao Ancient Town
19:26
Taiyuan South
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D5326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Yuncheng North
18:1918:21Wenxi West
18:3518:37Houma West
18:5018:52Xiangfen West
19:1119:13Hongdong West
19:3119:33Huozhou East
19:5519:57Jiexiu East
20:1420:16Qixian East
20:41-Taiyuan South
32M
19:15
Pingyao Ancient Town
19:47
Taiyuan South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY86/US$13
D5330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Yuncheng North
18:4918:51Linfen West
19:1519:17Huozhou East
19:4319:45Pingyao Ancient Town
20:17-Taiyuan South
32M
19:45
Pingyao Ancient Town
20:17
Taiyuan South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY86/US$13
4608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H41M
20:44
Pingyao
22:25
Taiyuan
 
1H41M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
D2564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Baoji South
17:4317:45Qishan
18:0018:02Yangling South
18:2218:24Xianyangqindu
18:3718:50Xian North
19:1419:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:3419:36Dali [Shaanxi]
19:5519:57Yongji North
20:1720:19Yuncheng North
20:4120:43Houma West
21:0421:06Linfen West
21:4921:51Pingyao Ancient Town
22:24-Taiyuan South
33M
21:51
Pingyao Ancient Town
22:24
Taiyuan South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D5348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
32M
22:37
Pingyao Ancient Town
23:09
Taiyuan South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY86/US$13
Ask a Question about Pingyao-Taiyuan
China Train Search