Home > China Train

Ningbo to Ninghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Ningbo
07:2707:29Ninghai
07:5908:01Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1208:14Wenling
08:5008:52Wenzhou South
09:0309:05Ruian
09:2109:23Cangnan
09:3909:41Fuding
09:5009:52Taimushan
10:5811:02Fuzhou South
11:3211:34Putian
11:5912:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:26-Xiamen North
28M
06:59
Ningbo
07:27
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Hangzhou East
06:5106:53Shaoxing North
07:0407:06Shaoxing East
07:1807:20Yuyao North
07:3307:35Zhuangqiao
07:4507:51Ningbo
08:1908:21Ninghai
08:4308:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:5708:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:1709:19Yandangshan
09:3009:32Shenfang
09:55-Wenzhou South
28M
07:51
Ningbo
08:19
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY72/US$11
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5308:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Aojiang
11:27-Cangnan
28M
08:56
Ningbo
09:24
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3607:38Jiaxing South
08:0408:08Hangzhou East
08:2708:29Shaoxing North
08:4708:50Yuyao North
09:1109:13Ningbo
09:4109:43Ninghai
10:1310:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yueqing
11:05-Wenzhou South
28M
09:13
Ningbo
09:41
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY72/US$11
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
28M
09:52
Ningbo
10:20
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2107:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
07:3707:39Kunshan south
07:5708:04Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Jiaxing South
08:5708:59Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Shaoxing North
09:5210:00Ningbo
10:1710:19Fenghua
10:3410:36Ninghai
11:06-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
34M
10:00
Ningbo
10:34
Ninghai
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing South
08:2108:23Wawushan
08:4108:43Yixing
09:0009:02Huzhou
09:2309:25Hangzhou East
09:4409:46Shaoxing North
10:0610:08Yuyao North
10:2910:31Ningbo
10:5911:01Ninghai
11:3111:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4411:46Wenling
12:2212:27Wenzhou South
12:54-Cangnan
28M
10:31
Ningbo
10:59
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
28M
12:05
Ningbo
12:33
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
28M
12:26
Ningbo
12:54
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hefei South
09:4509:47Quanjiao
10:0810:13Nanjing South
10:3910:41Liyang
10:5310:55Yixing
11:1211:14Huzhou
11:2711:30Deqing
11:4411:48Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Shaoxing North
12:2712:39Yuyao North
12:5813:00Ningbo
13:2813:30Ninghai
14:0014:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1314:15Wenling
14:4014:47Yueqing
15:04-Wenzhou South
28M
13:00
Ningbo
13:28
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
28M
13:25
Ningbo
13:53
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5512:57Hangzhou East
13:4713:52Ningbo
14:2114:23Ninghai
14:5314:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0615:08Wenling
15:3215:34Yueqing
15:49-Wenzhou South
29M
13:52
Ningbo
14:21
Ninghai
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Ningbo
14:4214:44Ninghai
14:5915:01Sanmenxian
15:2715:29Wenling
15:4715:49Shenfang
16:1016:12Wenzhou South
16:3016:32Aojiang
16:5416:56Fuding
17:3317:35Ningde
18:1318:22Fuzhou South
18:5218:54Putian
19:1919:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:53-Xiamen North
28M
14:14
Ningbo
14:42
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
28M
14:57
Ningbo
15:25
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
28M
15:30
Ningbo
15:58
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
28M
17:22
Ningbo
17:50
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
28M
17:51
Ningbo
18:19
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Hefei South
16:0616:08Nanjing South
16:4116:43Yixing
17:1817:21Hangzhou East
17:4117:43Shaoxing North
18:0118:03Yuyao North
18:2218:40Ningbo
18:5718:59Fenghua
19:1419:16Ninghai
19:3119:33Sanmenxian
19:4419:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:5820:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:1120:13Wenling
20:4920:52Wenzhou South
21:0321:05Ruian
21:15-Aojiang
28M
18:40
Ningbo
19:08
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
35M
18:45
Ningbo
19:20
Ninghai
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G2331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guiyang North
09:1509:17Guiding North
09:4009:42Kaili South
10:4110:44Huaihua South
11:1611:18Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:4211:44Loudi South
12:1012:12Xiangtan North
12:2512:31Changsha South
12:5512:57Liling East
13:0713:09Pingxiang North
13:2713:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4413:46Xinyu North
14:1814:22Nanchang West
14:4814:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0815:11Yingtan North
15:3715:39Shangrao
16:0716:10Quzhou
16:2116:28Longyou
16:4416:46Jinhua
17:0217:04Yiwu
17:4318:05Hangzhou East
18:2318:26Shaoxing North
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:05-Ningbo
28M
19:26
Ningbo
19:54
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
28M
20:06
Ningbo
20:34
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3420:36Songjiang South
21:0121:03Tongxiang
21:2021:24Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Yuyao North
22:2122:23Ningbo
22:52-Ninghai
29M
22:23
Ningbo
22:52
Ninghai
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Xuzhou East
07:2007:24Bengbu South
08:0708:11Nanjing South
08:2308:25Jurong West
08:5208:54Yixing
09:0609:08Changxing
09:1709:19Huzhou
09:4109:44Hangzhou East
10:0310:08Shaoxing North
10:2610:28Yuyao North
10:4810:52Ningbo
11:2011:22Ninghai
11:5211:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0512:08Wenling
12:46-Wenzhou South
28M
10:52
Ningbo
11:20
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Hefei South
16:4716:51Nanjing South
16:5917:01Jiangning
17:3317:35Yixing
17:4717:49Changxing
17:5818:00Huzhou
18:2118:30Hangzhou East
18:5518:57Shaoxing East
19:0919:11Yuyao North
19:3019:32Ningbo
20:0020:02Ninghai
20:3220:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:4520:47Wenling
21:1121:13Yueqing
21:29-Wenzhou South
28M
19:32
Ningbo
20:00
Ninghai
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
Ask a Question about Ningbo-Ninghai
China Train Search