Home > China Train

Nanning to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Kunming
18:4718:53Qujing
20:0920:11Fuyuan [Yunnan]
20:3820:46Hongguo
21:5522:05Weishe
22:4022:46Xingyi
04:1004:23Baise
06:3907:05Nanning
09:1309:18Guigang
10:2810:40Yulin [Guangxi]
12:0512:08Hechun
12:4712:50Huazhou
13:2213:42Maoming West
13:5514:01Maoming
17:1517:21Zhaoqing
19:2119:29Foshan
20:0920:32Guangzhou
21:4221:51Dongguan East
22:3422:39Huizhou
23:3223:37Heyuan
00:3400:54Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:08-Meizhou
05:0505:09Yongding
06:1206:36Longyan
09:0109:01Xiamen North
13H4M
07:05
Nanning
20:09
Guangzhou
 
13H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Nanning East
08:3408:36Pingnan South
08:5508:57Tengxian
09:0909:13Wuzhou South
09:3509:37Nanjiangkou
10:0710:09Zhaoqing East
10:2210:24Sanshui South
10:3610:40Foshan West
11:00-Guangzhou South
3H32M
07:28
Nanning East
11:00
Guangzhou South
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanning East
08:3508:37Guiping
08:5008:52Pingnan South
09:1909:23Wuzhou South
09:3509:37Yunan
10:0110:03Yunfu East
10:2310:25Zhaoqing East
10:3810:40Sanshui South
10:5210:56Foshan West
11:16-Guangzhou South
3H38M
07:38
Nanning East
11:16
Guangzhou South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Nanning East
08:2408:26Guigang
08:4608:48Guiping
09:1609:18Tengxian
09:3009:34Wuzhou South
10:0810:10Yunfu East
10:3010:33Zhaoqing East
10:4610:48Sanshui South
11:0011:03Foshan West
11:23-Guangzhou South
3H40M
07:43
Nanning East
11:23
Guangzhou South
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Nanning East
08:2008:22Binyang
08:5809:00Guiping
09:3609:40Wuzhou South
10:0410:06Nanjiangkou
10:2010:22Yunfu East
10:4210:44Zhaoqing East
11:0511:09Foshan West
11:29-Guangzhou South
3H34M
07:55
Nanning East
11:29
Guangzhou South
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Nanning East
09:1809:20Guiping
09:5610:00Wuzhou South
10:1210:20Yunan
10:4410:46Yunfu East
11:2311:31Foshan West
11:51-Guangzhou South
3H30M
08:21
Nanning East
11:51
Guangzhou South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
G2911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Nanning East
10:0210:06Wuzhou South
11:2711:30Guangzhou South
12:00-Shenzhen North
2H54M
08:33
Nanning East
11:27
Guangzhou South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
D201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:01Nanning East
11:46-Guangzhou South
2H45M
09:01
Nanning East
11:46
Guangzhou South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Nanning East
10:0010:02Guigang
10:3110:33Pingnan South
11:0011:04Wuzhou South
11:3611:38Yunfu East
11:5812:00Zhaoqing East
12:2112:23Foshan West
12:43-Guangzhou South
3H24M
09:19
Nanning East
12:43
Guangzhou South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Nanning East
09:5409:56Binyang
10:1610:18Guigang
10:4710:49Pingnan South
11:1611:22Wuzhou South
11:3411:36Yunan
11:5011:52Nanjiangkou
12:2212:24Zhaoqing East
12:4512:47Foshan West
13:07-Guangzhou South
3H38M
09:29
Nanning East
13:07
Guangzhou South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Nanning East
10:2610:28Guigang
10:4810:50Guiping
11:1811:20Tengxian
11:3211:36Wuzhou South
11:4811:50Yunan
12:1412:16Yunfu East
12:4512:47Sanshui South
12:5913:01Foshan West
13:31-Guangzhou
3H46M
09:45
Nanning East
13:31
Guangzhou
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY285/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
D3705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beihai
08:4508:47Qinzhou East
09:3009:56Nanning East
10:3710:39Guigang
11:0811:10Pingnan South
11:2911:31Tengxian
11:4311:47Wuzhou South
11:5912:01Yunan
12:4212:44Zhaoqing East
13:23-Guangzhou South
3H27M
09:56
Nanning East
13:23
Guangzhou South
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:04Beihai
09:3909:41Qinzhou East
10:2410:44Nanning East
11:2511:27Guigang
11:4711:49Guiping
12:2512:29Wuzhou South
13:0113:03Yunfu East
13:2313:25Zhaoqing East
13:4613:50Foshan West
14:10-Guangzhou South
3H26M
10:44
Nanning East
14:10
Guangzhou South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beihai
09:5709:59Qinzhou East
10:4211:02Nanning East
11:4311:45Guigang
12:1412:21Pingnan South
12:4812:52Wuzhou South
13:5613:58Foshan West
14:18-Guangzhou South
3H16M
11:02
Nanning East
14:18
Guangzhou South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3789
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Baise
09:4209:46Tianyang
09:5609:58Tiandong North
10:1810:22Pingguo
11:0011:05Nanning
11:1611:19Nanning East
12:1612:18Guiping
12:4612:48Tengxian
13:0013:04Wuzhou South
13:5213:54Zhaoqing East
14:1514:20Foshan West
14:40-Guangzhou South
3H35M
11:05
Nanning
14:40
Guangzhou South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Nanning East
12:0912:11Guigang
12:5612:58Tengxian
13:1013:15Wuzhou South
13:4713:49Yunfu East
14:0914:11Zhaoqing East
14:2414:26Sanshui South
14:3814:48Foshan West
15:08-Guangzhou South
3H40M
11:28
Nanning East
15:08
Guangzhou South
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Nanning East
12:4612:48Pingnan South
13:0713:09Tengxian
13:2113:25Wuzhou South
13:5713:59Yunfu East
14:1914:30Zhaoqing East
14:5114:53Foshan West
15:13-Guangzhou South
3H34M
11:39
Nanning East
15:13
Guangzhou South
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Nanning East
12:4112:43Guiping
12:5613:05Pingnan South
13:2413:26Tengxian
13:3813:45Wuzhou South
14:0714:16Nanjiangkou
14:3014:32Yunfu East
14:5214:54Zhaoqing East
15:1515:18Foshan West
15:38-Guangzhou South
3H54M
11:44
Nanning East
15:38
Guangzhou South
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Kunming South
08:3608:40Puzhehei
09:0709:09Guangnanxian
09:3109:33Funing [Yunnan]
10:1010:15Baise
10:5110:55Pingguo
11:0511:07Longandong
11:3911:46Nanning
11:5712:04Nanning East
12:4512:47Guigang
13:0713:13Guiping
13:4913:53Wuzhou South
14:4114:43Zhaoqing East
15:0415:06Foshan West
15:27-Guangzhou South
3H41M
11:46
Nanning
15:27
Guangzhou South
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
G2913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Nanning East
12:3312:35Guigang
13:2713:31Wuzhou South
14:0514:13Yunfu East
14:3314:35Zhaoqing East
14:5614:58Foshan West
15:1715:20Guangzhou South
15:51-Shenzhen North
3H25M
11:52
Nanning East
15:17
Guangzhou South
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
D203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Nanning East
15:02-Guangzhou South
2H48M
12:14
Nanning East
15:02
Guangzhou South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Nanning East
13:4913:51Guiping
14:2714:31Wuzhou South
14:5314:55Nanjiangkou
15:2515:28Zhaoqing East
16:05-Guangzhou South
3H13M
12:52
Nanning East
16:05
Guangzhou South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Nanning East
13:3013:32Binyang
14:0814:10Guiping
14:2314:25Pingnan South
14:4414:46Tengxian
14:5815:03Wuzhou South
15:2515:27Nanjiangkou
15:5715:59Zhaoqing East
16:1216:14Sanshui South
16:42-Guangzhou South
3H37M
13:05
Nanning East
16:42
Guangzhou South
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D2363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanning East
13:5814:00Guigang
14:2014:22Guiping
14:3514:37Pingnan South
14:5614:58Tengxian
15:1015:15Wuzhou South
15:2715:29Yunan
15:5315:55Yunfu East
16:1516:17Zhaoqing East
16:3816:40Foshan West
17:00-Guangzhou South
3H43M
13:17
Nanning East
17:00
Guangzhou South
 
3H43M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY545.5/US$78
D3813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Kunming South
09:4009:43Shilin [Yunnan] West
09:5709:59Mile
10:3210:36Puzhehei
11:0311:06Guangnanxian
12:0112:05Baise
12:1912:23Tianyang
12:3312:35Tiandong North
13:1113:13Nanning West
13:3513:40Nanning
13:5113:56Nanning East
14:2114:23Binyang
14:5915:01Guiping
15:1415:16Pingnan South
15:4315:47Wuzhou South
15:5916:01Yunan
16:2516:27Yunfu East
16:4716:49Zhaoqing East
17:1017:13Foshan West
17:33-Guangzhou South
3H53M
13:40
Nanning
17:33
Guangzhou South
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:09Kunming South
10:2610:28Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:4210:44Mile
11:1711:21Puzhehei
11:3711:40Zhulin
12:4612:50Baise
13:1013:12Tiandong North
13:3213:36Pingguo
14:1414:18Nanning
14:2914:32Nanning East
15:1315:15Guigang
15:4415:46Pingnan South
16:0516:07Tengxian
16:1916:23Wuzhou South
16:5516:57Yunfu East
17:1717:19Zhaoqing East
17:3217:34Sanshui South
17:4617:52Foshan West
18:12-Guangzhou South
3H54M
14:18
Nanning
18:12
Guangzhou South
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Kunming South
10:5911:01Shilin [Yunnan] West
12:2512:27Funing [Yunnan]
13:0413:08Baise
13:2213:26Tianyang
13:5213:56Pingguo
14:3414:38Nanning
14:4914:52Nanning East
15:1715:19Binyang
15:3915:41Guigang
16:0116:03Guiping
16:3116:33Tengxian
16:4516:51Wuzhou South
17:0317:05Yunan
18:0218:04Foshan West
18:24-Guangzhou South
3H46M
14:38
Nanning
18:24
Guangzhou South
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Nanning East
15:2315:25Guigang
15:4515:47Guiping
16:0016:02Pingnan South
16:2916:33Wuzhou South
16:5516:57Nanjiangkou
17:2717:35Zhaoqing East
17:5617:59Foshan West
18:19-Guangzhou South
3H37M
14:42
Nanning East
18:19
Guangzhou South
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Kunming South
11:2911:31Mile
12:2712:29Guangnanxian
13:2413:29Baise
14:1114:13Longandong
14:4514:49Nanning
15:0015:03Nanning East
15:2815:30Binyang
15:5015:52Guigang
16:2116:28Pingnan South
16:4716:54Tengxian
17:0617:11Wuzhou South
17:5918:01Zhaoqing East
18:2218:25Foshan West
18:46-Guangzhou South
3H57M
14:49
Nanning
18:46
Guangzhou South
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Nanning East
18:07-Guangzhou South
2H46M
15:21
Nanning East
18:07
Guangzhou South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3829
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:31Kunming South
12:3912:41Zhulin
12:5612:58Guangnanxian
13:2013:22Funing [Yunnan]
13:5914:03Baise
14:1714:21Tianyang
14:4714:51Pingguo
15:0115:03Longandong
15:3515:40Nanning
15:5115:55Nanning East
16:3616:38Guigang
17:0717:09Pingnan South
17:3617:41Wuzhou South
17:5317:55Yunan
18:1918:21Yunfu East
18:4118:43Zhaoqing East
19:0419:06Foshan West
19:26-Guangzhou South
3H46M
15:40
Nanning
19:26
Guangzhou South
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Beihai
14:1514:17Hepu
14:4314:45Qinzhou East
15:2815:48Nanning East
16:4516:47Guiping
17:1517:17Tengxian
17:2917:33Wuzhou South
17:5717:59Nanjiangkou
18:2918:31Zhaoqing East
18:5218:54Foshan West
19:14-Guangzhou South
3H26M
15:48
Nanning East
19:14
Guangzhou South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Nanning East
16:4716:49Guigang
17:1817:20Pingnan South
17:3917:41Tengxian
17:5318:00Wuzhou South
18:4818:50Zhaoqing East
19:1119:13Foshan West
19:33-Guangzhou South
3H27M
16:06
Nanning East
19:33
Guangzhou South
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Beihai
14:5314:55Hepu
15:2115:24Qinzhou East
16:0716:27Nanning East
17:0817:10Guigang
17:3017:32Guiping
18:0018:02Tengxian
18:1418:18Wuzhou South
18:4218:44Nanjiangkou
19:1419:16Zhaoqing East
19:3719:39Foshan West
20:00-Guangzhou South
3H33M
16:27
Nanning East
20:00
Guangzhou South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Kunming South
12:3212:34Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:1713:21Puzhehei
13:3713:39Zhulin
13:5413:56Guangnanxian
14:1814:21Funing [Yunnan]
14:5815:02Baise
15:3815:42Pingguo
15:5215:54Longandong
16:2616:30Nanning
16:4116:47Nanning East
17:5317:55Pingnan South
18:1418:16Tengxian
18:2818:32Wuzhou South
19:2019:22Zhaoqing East
19:3519:37Sanshui South
19:4919:52Foshan West
20:12-Guangzhou South
3H42M
16:30
Nanning
20:12
Guangzhou South
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Baise
15:2215:26Tianyang
15:5215:56Pingguo
16:3416:40Nanning
16:5116:54Nanning East
17:3517:37Guigang
18:0618:08Pingnan South
18:3518:39Wuzhou South
19:0119:03Nanjiangkou
19:3319:35Zhaoqing East
19:5619:58Foshan West
20:18-Guangzhou South
3H38M
16:40
Nanning
20:18
Guangzhou South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Nanning East
17:4417:46Guigang
18:1518:17Pingnan South
18:4418:48Wuzhou South
19:0119:03Yunan
19:5319:55Sanshui South
20:0720:10Foshan West
20:3020:50Guangzhou South
21:1921:21Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:48-Zhuhai
3H28M
17:02
Nanning East
20:30
Guangzhou South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Nanning East
18:1418:16Binyang
18:5218:54Guiping
19:0719:09Pingnan South
19:2819:30Tengxian
19:4219:48Wuzhou South
20:2020:29Yunfu East
20:4920:51Zhaoqing East
21:1221:16Foshan West
21:36-Guangzhou South
3H47M
17:49
Nanning East
21:36
Guangzhou South
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Nanning East
21:16-Guangzhou South
2H46M
18:30
Nanning East
21:16
Guangzhou South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nanning East
19:2119:23Guigang
19:5219:54Pingnan South
20:2120:26Wuzhou South
20:4820:50Nanjiangkou
21:2021:23Zhaoqing East
21:4421:46Foshan West
22:06-Guangzhou South
3H26M
18:40
Nanning East
22:06
Guangzhou South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3857
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Kunming South
17:0817:11Funing [Yunnan]
17:4817:53Baise
18:2918:33Pingguo
19:1119:18Nanning
19:2919:33Nanning East
20:5420:56Tengxian
21:0821:12Wuzhou South
22:1722:19Foshan West
22:39-Guangzhou South
3H21M
19:18
Nanning
22:39
Guangzhou South
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Nanning East
20:2720:29Pingnan South
20:5621:00Wuzhou South
21:2221:24Nanjiangkou
21:5422:02Zhaoqing East
22:2322:25Foshan West
22:45-Guangzhou South
3H24M
19:21
Nanning East
22:45
Guangzhou South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3737
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:44Beihai
17:5717:59Hepu
18:2518:29Qinzhou East
19:1319:39Nanning East
20:2020:22Guigang
20:4220:44Guiping
21:2021:24Wuzhou South
21:5621:58Yunfu East
22:1822:20Zhaoqing East
22:4122:43Foshan West
23:03-Guangzhou South
3H24M
19:39
Nanning East
23:03
Guangzhou South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:51Nanning East
20:3220:34Guigang
21:0321:05Pingnan South
21:3221:36Wuzhou South
21:4821:50Yunan
22:4722:49Foshan West
23:09-Guangzhou South
3H18M
19:51
Nanning East
23:09
Guangzhou South
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
K366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Kunming
09:2609:29Shilin [Yunnan]
10:2610:29Shizong
11:0511:09Luoping
12:1212:21Weishe
12:5613:01Xingyi
16:4216:50Baise
20:0320:25Nanning
23:4023:51Yulin [Guangxi]
02:5203:03Maoming
06:0406:10Zhaoqing
08:0408:10Foshan
08:52-Guangzhou
12H27M
20:25
Nanning
08:52+1
Guangzhou
 
12H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Kunming
10:2610:32Qujing
11:3611:39Fuyuan [Yunnan]
12:0612:16Hongguo
13:2913:38Weishe
14:1314:20Xingyi
15:2115:25Ceheng
18:0018:08Baise
21:3121:56Nanning
02:1202:22Yulin [Guangxi]
06:2506:31Maoming
07:5107:54Yangchun
09:3109:39Zhaoqing
11:0011:06Foshan
11:41-Guangzhou
13:45-Shenzhen East
13H45M
21:56
Nanning
11:41+1
Guangzhou
 
13H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3781
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Baise
08:2008:22Tiandong North
08:4208:46Pingguo
08:5608:58Longandong
09:1209:14Nanning West
09:3609:46Nanning
09:5710:02Nanning East
10:2710:29Binyang
10:4910:51Guigang
11:1111:13Guiping
11:4111:43Tengxian
11:5511:59Wuzhou South
12:3112:33Yunfu East
13:0213:04Sanshui South
13:1613:20Foshan West
13:41-Guangzhou South
3H55M
09:46
Nanning
13:41
Guangzhou South
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Baise
08:4008:44Tianyang
09:1009:14Pingguo
09:2409:26Longandong
09:5810:04Nanning
10:1510:18Nanning East
10:5911:01Guigang
11:2111:23Guiping
11:3611:38Pingnan South
12:0512:09Wuzhou South
12:2112:23Yunan
12:4712:49Yunfu East
13:2613:28Foshan West
13:48-Guangzhou South
3H44M
10:04
Nanning
13:48
Guangzhou South
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
G417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:14Nanning East
12:4212:45Wuzhou South
13:5113:53Foshan West
14:1414:20Guangzhou South
14:5014:54Shenzhen North
15:13-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H0M
11:14
Nanning East
14:14
Guangzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
D3809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Kunming South
09:2209:24Mile
09:5710:01Puzhehei
10:1710:19Zhulin
10:3410:36Guangnanxian
10:5811:00Funing [Yunnan]
11:3711:41Baise
11:5511:59Tianyang
12:2512:29Pingguo
12:3912:41Longandong
13:1313:18Nanning
13:2913:33Nanning East
13:5814:00Binyang
14:2014:22Guigang
14:4214:44Guiping
14:5714:59Pingnan South
15:2615:30Wuzhou South
16:0216:04Yunfu East
16:2416:26Zhaoqing East
16:3916:41Sanshui South
16:5316:55Foshan West
17:1517:22Guangzhou South
17:5117:53Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:24-Zhuhai
3H57M
13:18
Nanning
17:15
Guangzhou South
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Beihai
16:0916:11Qinzhou East
16:5517:16Nanning East
18:1318:15Guiping
18:4318:51Tengxian
19:0319:08Wuzhou South
19:4019:42Yunfu East
20:0220:04Zhaoqing East
20:2520:27Foshan West
20:47-Guangzhou South
3H31M
17:16
Nanning East
20:47
Guangzhou South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
G2915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Nanning East
18:0418:06Guigang
18:5819:02Wuzhou South
19:5019:52Zhaoqing East
20:1320:15Foshan West
20:3520:44Guangzhou South
21:0121:03Humen [Dongguan]
21:20-Shenzhen North
3H12M
17:23
Nanning East
20:35
Guangzhou South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
D3841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Dali [Yunnan]
10:3910:41Xiangyun
11:0911:12Nanhua
11:2711:29Chuxiong
11:4311:45Guangtong North
12:0112:03Lufeng South
12:3912:43Kunming
13:0113:06Kunming South
13:2313:25Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:4013:42Mile
14:1414:18Puzhehei
14:4514:47Guangnanxian
15:4215:47Baise
16:0116:05Tianyang
16:3116:35Pingguo
17:1317:24Nanning
17:3517:44Nanning East
18:2518:27Guigang
18:5618:58Pingnan South
19:1719:19Tengxian
19:3119:35Wuzhou South
20:0920:11Yunfu East
20:3120:33Zhaoqing East
20:4620:54Sanshui South
21:06-Foshan West
21:31-Guangzhou South
4H7M
17:24
Nanning
21:31
Guangzhou South
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Dali [Yunnan]
11:5711:59Xiangyun
12:2712:30Nanhua
12:4512:47Chuxiong
13:4313:47Kunming
14:0514:11Kunming South
14:3914:41Mile
15:1515:19Puzhehei
16:3816:42Baise
16:5617:00Tianyang
18:0018:04Nanning
18:1518:18Nanning East
18:4318:45Binyang
19:0519:12Guigang
19:3219:34Guiping
20:0220:04Tengxian
20:1620:20Wuzhou South
20:52-Yunfu East
21:3221:38Foshan West
21:5821:58Guangzhou South
3H54M
18:04
Nanning
21:58
Guangzhou South
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Dali [Yunnan]
12:2012:22Yunnanyi
12:5612:58Chuxiong
13:1213:14Guangtong North
13:3013:32Lufeng South
14:0814:12Kunming
14:3014:38Kunming South
14:5514:58Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:4115:45Puzhehei
16:3016:32Funing [Yunnan]
17:1017:14Baise
17:5017:54Pingguo
18:3218:36Nanning
18:4718:55Nanning East
19:2019:22Binyang
19:4219:44Guigang
20:0420:06Guiping
20:3420:36Tengxian
20:4820:53Wuzhou South
21:4121:43Zhaoqing East
22:04-Foshan West
22:26-Guangzhou South
3H50M
18:36
Nanning
22:26
Guangzhou South
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3733
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Beihai
17:4017:42Qinzhou East
18:2518:45Nanning East
19:1019:12Binyang
19:3219:34Guigang
19:5419:56Guiping
20:3220:36Wuzhou South
20:4820:50Yunan
21:3021:32Zhaoqing East
21:4521:47Sanshui South
22:15-Guangzhou South
3H30M
18:45
Nanning East
22:15
Guangzhou South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Ask a Question about Nanning-Guangzhou
China Train Search