Home > China Train

Nanning to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Kunming
18:4718:53Qujing
20:0920:11Fuyuan [Yunnan]
20:3820:46Hongguo
21:5522:05Weishe
22:4022:46Xingyi
04:1104:23Baise
06:4807:12Nanning
09:1709:21Guigang
10:2910:39Yulin [Guangxi]
12:0412:07Hechun
12:4612:50Huazhou
13:2213:42Maoming West
13:5514:01Maoming
17:1917:39Zhaoqing
19:2719:33Foshan
20:1120:31Guangzhou
21:5421:59Dongguan East
22:4222:46Huizhou
23:3923:42Heyuan
00:39-Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:0803:14Meizhou
05:0505:11Yongding
06:1406:35Longyan
08:0708:11Zhangzhou
08:53-Xiamen
13H4M
07:05
Nanning
20:09
Guangzhou
 
13H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Nanning East
08:2608:28Pingnan South
08:5208:54Tengxian
09:0709:12Wuzhou South
09:2609:28Yunan
09:5709:59Yunfu East
10:3210:34Sanshui South
10:4610:50Foshan West
11:11-Guangzhou South
3H32M
07:28
Nanning East
11:00
Guangzhou South
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanning East
08:3508:37Guiping
08:5008:52Pingnan South
09:1909:23Wuzhou South
09:3509:37Yunan
10:0110:03Yunfu East
10:2310:25Zhaoqing East
10:3810:40Sanshui South
10:5210:56Foshan West
11:16-Guangzhou South
3H38M
07:38
Nanning East
11:16
Guangzhou South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Nanning East
08:3008:32Guigang
09:0609:08Pingnan South
09:4109:46Wuzhou South
10:0010:11Yunan
11:0011:02Zhaoqing East
11:39-Guangzhou South
3H40M
07:43
Nanning East
11:23
Guangzhou South
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Nanning East
08:4808:50Binyang
09:4409:52Pingnan South
10:1610:18Tengxian
10:3110:35Wuzhou South
11:1511:17Yunfu East
12:23-Guangzhou South
3H30M
08:21
Nanning East
11:51
Guangzhou South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
G2911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Nanning East
10:0210:06Wuzhou South
11:2711:30Guangzhou South
12:00-Shenzhen North
2H54M
08:33
Nanning East
11:27
Guangzhou South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$74
D3617
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Nanning East
09:5009:53Guigang
10:2710:29Pingnan South
10:5310:55Tengxian
11:0811:12Wuzhou South
11:5311:55Yunfu East
12:1912:21Zhaoqing East
12:4212:46Foshan West
13:07-Guangzhou South
3H48M
08:48
Nanning East
12:36
Guangzhou South
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanning East
11:46-Guangzhou South
2H45M
09:01
Nanning East
11:46
Guangzhou South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$74
D3619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:11Nanning
09:2209:25Nanning East
09:5509:57Binyang
10:3810:40Guiping
11:1511:17Tengxian
11:3011:35Wuzhou South
12:1412:16Yunfu East
12:5712:59Foshan West
13:20-Guangzhou South
3H24M
09:19
Nanning East
12:43
Guangzhou South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Nanning East
09:5409:56Binyang
10:1610:18Guigang
10:4710:49Pingnan South
11:1611:22Wuzhou South
11:3411:36Yunan
11:5011:52Nanjiangkou
12:2212:24Zhaoqing East
12:4512:47Foshan West
13:07-Guangzhou South
3H38M
09:29
Nanning East
13:07
Guangzhou South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Nanning East
10:2410:26Guigang
11:0011:02Pingnan South
11:2611:28Tengxian
11:4111:45Wuzhou South
12:1212:14Nanjiangkou
12:5913:01Sanshui South
13:1313:17Foshan West
13:40-Guangzhou
3H46M
09:45
Nanning East
13:31
Guangzhou
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY285/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
D3705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beihai
08:4608:48Qinzhou East
09:3409:56Nanning East
10:4510:47Guigang
11:1011:12Guiping
11:4811:50Tengxian
12:0312:07Wuzhou South
12:2212:24Yunan
13:1413:16Zhaoqing East
13:3613:38Foshan West
13:59-Guangzhou South
3H27M
09:56
Nanning East
13:23
Guangzhou South
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:13Nanning East
10:0110:03Guigang
10:2610:28Guiping
10:4310:45Pingnan South
11:1811:23Wuzhou South
11:3711:39Yunan
12:2912:31Zhaoqing East
12:5112:53Foshan West
13:14-Guangzhou South
3H40M
11:28
Nanning East
15:08
Guangzhou South
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Nanning East
12:4612:48Pingnan South
13:0713:09Tengxian
13:2113:25Wuzhou South
13:5713:59Yunfu East
14:1914:30Zhaoqing East
14:5114:53Foshan West
15:13-Guangzhou South
3H34M
11:39
Nanning East
15:13
Guangzhou South
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Nanning East
14:4014:42Guigang
15:1615:18Pingnan South
15:4215:44Tengxian
15:5716:01Wuzhou South
16:4016:42Yunfu East
17:40-Guangzhou South
3H54M
11:44
Nanning East
15:38
Guangzhou South
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
G2913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Nanning East
12:2612:28Guigang
13:3113:35Wuzhou South
14:1414:16Yunfu East
15:1315:20Guangzhou South
15:49-Shenzhen North
3H25M
11:52
Nanning East
15:17
Guangzhou South
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$74
D203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Nanning East
15:02-Guangzhou South
2H48M
12:14
Nanning East
15:02
Guangzhou South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$74
D3629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Nanning East
14:4014:42Binyang
15:2315:25Guiping
15:4015:42Pingnan South
16:1516:21Wuzhou South
16:3516:37Yunan
17:0617:08Yunfu East
17:4117:44Sanshui South
17:5618:05Foshan West
18:26-Guangzhou South
3H13M
12:52
Nanning East
16:05
Guangzhou South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Nanning East
15:5515:57Guiping
16:1216:20Pingnan South
16:5316:58Wuzhou South
17:1217:14Yunan
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:2718:29Foshan West
18:49-Guangzhou South
3H37M
13:05
Nanning East
16:42
Guangzhou South
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D2363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Nanning East
13:3113:34Guigang
13:5713:59Guiping
14:3414:36Tengxian
14:4914:54Wuzhou South
15:0815:10Yunan
16:0016:02Zhaoqing East
16:2216:24Foshan West
16:45-Guangzhou South
3H43M
13:17
Nanning East
17:00
Guangzhou South
 
3H43M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY545.5/US$80
D3633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Nanning East
15:2315:25Guigang
15:4515:47Guiping
16:0016:02Pingnan South
16:2916:33Wuzhou South
16:5516:57Nanjiangkou
17:2717:35Zhaoqing East
17:5617:59Foshan West
18:19-Guangzhou South
3H37M
14:42
Nanning East
18:19
Guangzhou South
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Nanning East
18:20-Guangzhou South
2H46M
15:21
Nanning East
18:07
Guangzhou South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beihai
13:3113:33Hepu
13:5914:01Qinzhou East
14:4415:05Nanning East
15:3515:37Binyang
16:4916:51Tengxian
17:0417:08Wuzhou South
17:3717:39Nanjiangkou
18:1618:19Zhaoqing East
18:3918:44Foshan West
19:04-Guangzhou South
3H26M
15:48
Nanning East
19:14
Guangzhou South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Nanning East
15:5515:57Binyang
16:3816:40Guiping
16:5516:57Pingnan South
17:3017:36Wuzhou South
18:0318:05Nanjiangkou
18:4218:44Zhaoqing East
19:0419:06Foshan West
19:26-Guangzhou South
3H27M
16:06
Nanning East
19:33
Guangzhou South
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Beihai
15:0615:08Hepu
15:3415:36Qinzhou East
16:1916:45Nanning East
17:1517:17Binyang
18:0918:12Pingnan South
18:4518:51Wuzhou South
19:1819:20Nanjiangkou
20:1420:17Foshan West
20:37-Guangzhou South
3H33M
16:27
Nanning East
20:00
Guangzhou South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H28M
17:02
Nanning East
20:30
Guangzhou South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Beihai
16:0916:11Qinzhou East
16:5517:16Nanning East
18:1318:15Guiping
18:4318:51Tengxian
19:0319:08Wuzhou South
19:4019:42Yunfu East
20:0220:04Zhaoqing East
20:2520:27Foshan West
20:47-Guangzhou South
3H31M
17:16
Nanning East
20:47
Guangzhou South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Nanning East
17:2317:25Guiping
17:4017:42Pingnan South
18:0618:08Tengxian
18:2118:25Wuzhou South
19:2419:27Zhaoqing East
19:4719:49Foshan West
20:10-Guangzhou South
3H47M
17:49
Nanning East
21:36
Guangzhou South
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:02Nanning East
22:18-Guangzhou South
2H46M
18:30
Nanning East
21:16
Guangzhou South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Nanning East
16:1216:14Binyang
16:3616:38Guigang
17:0117:10Guiping
17:2517:27Pingnan South
18:0018:05Wuzhou South
18:4618:48Yunfu East
19:2119:23Sanshui South
19:3519:37Foshan West
19:58-Guangzhou South
3H26M
18:40
Nanning East
22:06
Guangzhou South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Nanning East
17:4417:47Guigang
18:2118:23Pingnan South
18:5619:00Wuzhou South
19:1419:16Yunan
20:1420:16Sanshui South
20:2820:30Foshan West
20:5020:57Guangzhou South
21:2621:28Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:54-Zhuhai
3H24M
19:21
Nanning East
22:45
Guangzhou South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H18M
19:51
Nanning East
23:09
Guangzhou South
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
K366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Kunming
09:2609:29Shilin [Yunnan]
10:2610:29Shizong
11:0511:09Luoping
12:1212:21Weishe
12:5613:01Xingyi
16:4216:50Baise
20:0320:25Nanning
23:4023:51Yulin [Guangxi]
02:5203:03Maoming
06:0406:10Zhaoqing
08:0408:10Foshan
08:52-Guangzhou
12H27M
20:25
Nanning
08:52+1
Guangzhou
 
12H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Kunming
10:2610:32Qujing
11:3611:39Fuyuan [Yunnan]
12:0612:16Hongguo
13:2913:38Weishe
14:1314:20Xingyi
15:2115:25Ceheng
18:0018:08Baise
21:3121:56Nanning
02:1202:22Yulin [Guangxi]
06:2506:31Maoming
07:5107:54Yangchun
09:3109:39Zhaoqing
11:0011:06Foshan
11:41-Guangzhou
13:4313:43Shenzhen East
13H45M
21:56
Nanning
11:41+1
Guangzhou
 
13H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Nanning East
08:2008:22Binyang
09:0409:13Guiping
09:4909:51Tengxian
10:0410:09Wuzhou South
10:4910:57Yunfu East
11:3911:41Foshan West
12:01-Guangzhou South
3H34M
07:55
Nanning East
11:29
Guangzhou South
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3781
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Baise
07:5708:01Tianyang
08:1208:14Tiandong North
08:3708:41Pingguo
08:5408:56Longandong
09:1309:15Nanning West
09:3809:48Nanning
09:5910:02Nanning East
10:3210:34Binyang
10:5610:59Guigang
11:3311:35Pingnan South
11:5912:01Tengxian
12:1412:18Wuzhou South
12:5712:59Yunfu East
13:3213:34Sanshui South
13:4613:51Foshan West
14:11-Guangzhou South
3H55M
09:46
Nanning
13:41
Guangzhou South
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Baise
10:0110:05Tianyang
10:1610:18Tiandong North
10:4110:45Pingguo
11:3011:34Nanning
11:4511:56Nanning East
12:4412:46Guigang
13:2013:22Pingnan South
13:5513:59Wuzhou South
14:2614:28Nanjiangkou
15:2115:24Foshan West
15:45-Guangzhou South
3H44M
10:04
Nanning
13:48
Guangzhou South
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H26M
10:44
Nanning East
14:10
Guangzhou South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Beihai
09:3009:32Hepu
09:5810:00Qinzhou East
10:4311:03Nanning East
11:5111:53Guigang
12:1612:18Guiping
12:3312:35Pingnan South
12:5913:01Tengxian
13:1413:18Wuzhou South
14:2614:28Sanshui South
14:4114:43Foshan West
15:03-Guangzhou South
3H16M
11:02
Nanning East
14:18
Guangzhou South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3789
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Baise
15:4815:50Tiandong North
16:1316:17Pingguo
16:3016:32Longandong
17:0817:13Nanning
17:2417:36Nanning East
18:2418:26Guigang
19:0019:02Pingnan South
19:3519:40Wuzhou South
20:0920:11Nanjiangkou
20:4820:51Zhaoqing East
21:1121:13Foshan West
21:34-Guangzhou South
3H35M
11:05
Nanning
14:40
Guangzhou South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
G417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:14Nanning East
12:4212:45Wuzhou South
13:5113:53Foshan West
14:1414:20Guangzhou South
14:4914:53Shenzhen North
15:13-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H0M
11:14
Nanning East
14:14
Guangzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$74
D3801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Kunming South
08:3608:40Puzhehei
09:0709:09Guangnanxian
09:3109:33Funing [Yunnan]
10:1010:15Baise
10:5110:55Pingguo
11:0511:07Longandong
11:3911:46Nanning
11:5712:04Nanning East
12:4512:47Guigang
13:0713:13Guiping
13:4913:53Wuzhou South
14:4114:43Zhaoqing East
15:0415:06Foshan West
15:27-Guangzhou South
3H41M
11:46
Nanning
15:27
Guangzhou South
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Kunming South
09:4209:44Mile
10:2210:27Puzhehei
10:4510:47Zhulin
11:0511:07Guangnanxian
12:1212:17Baise
12:3212:36Tianyang
13:0613:10Pingguo
13:2313:26Longandong
14:0214:06Nanning
14:1814:25Nanning East
15:1315:20Guigang
15:4315:45Guiping
16:0016:02Pingnan South
16:2616:28Tengxian
16:4116:50Wuzhou South
17:3117:33Yunfu East
18:0618:08Sanshui South
18:2018:22Foshan West
18:4218:47Guangzhou South
19:1619:18Zhongshan [Guangdong]
19:44-Zhuhai
3H57M
13:18
Nanning
17:15
Guangzhou South
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Kunming South
09:5109:53Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:4510:49Puzhehei
11:2111:23Guangnanxian
12:2812:33Baise
12:5512:57Tiandong North
13:2013:24Pingguo
14:0914:14Nanning
14:2614:31Nanning East
15:4915:51Pingnan South
16:1516:17Tengxian
16:3016:34Wuzhou South
16:4816:50Yunan
17:4017:48Zhaoqing East
18:08-Foshan West
18:31-Guangzhou South
3H53M
13:40
Nanning
17:33
Guangzhou South
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Kunming South
10:2110:23Mile
11:0111:05Puzhehei
11:5912:01Funing [Yunnan]
12:4412:50Baise
13:0513:09Tianyang
13:3913:43Pingguo
14:2814:34Nanning
14:4514:54Nanning East
15:4215:49Guigang
16:1216:20Guiping
16:3516:37Pingnan South
17:1017:17Wuzhou South
17:3117:33Yunan
18:2318:25Zhaoqing East
18:3718:39Sanshui South
18:5218:55Foshan West
19:15-Guangzhou South
3H54M
14:18
Nanning
18:12
Guangzhou South
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5410:56Mile
11:3511:39Puzhehei
13:1413:19Baise
13:4113:43Tiandong North
14:0614:10Pingguo
14:5515:00Nanning
15:1115:20Nanning East
16:0816:10Guigang
16:4416:46Pingnan South
17:1017:12Tengxian
17:2517:30Wuzhou South
18:0918:11Yunfu East
18:3618:38Zhaoqing East
18:5819:00Foshan West
19:20-Guangzhou South
3H46M
14:38
Nanning
18:24
Guangzhou South
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Kunming South
10:5911:01Shilin [Yunnan] West
12:4612:48Funing [Yunnan]
13:3113:35Baise
14:1614:20Pingguo
14:3314:35Longandong
15:1115:15Nanning
15:2715:37Nanning East
16:2516:27Guigang
16:5016:52Guiping
17:0717:09Pingnan South
17:4217:49Wuzhou South
18:0318:05Yunan
19:1119:13Foshan West
19:33-Guangzhou South
3H57M
14:49
Nanning
18:46
Guangzhou South
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3829
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:31Kunming South
12:3912:41Zhulin
12:5612:58Guangnanxian
13:2013:22Funing [Yunnan]
13:5914:03Baise
14:1714:21Tianyang
14:4714:51Pingguo
15:0115:03Longandong
15:3515:40Nanning
15:5115:55Nanning East
16:3616:38Guigang
17:0717:09Pingnan South
17:3617:41Wuzhou South
17:5317:55Yunan
18:1918:21Yunfu East
18:4118:43Zhaoqing East
19:0419:06Foshan West
19:26-Guangzhou South
3H46M
15:40
Nanning
19:26
Guangzhou South
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Kunming South
12:3312:35Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:2713:31Puzhehei
13:4913:51Zhulin
14:3114:33Funing [Yunnan]
15:1615:20Baise
16:0116:05Pingguo
16:1816:20Longandong
16:5617:00Nanning
17:1217:16Nanning East
18:0418:06Guigang
18:2918:31Guiping
19:0619:08Tengxian
19:2119:27Wuzhou South
20:2720:29Zhaoqing East
20:4120:43Sanshui South
20:5620:58Foshan West
21:18-Guangzhou South
3H42M
16:30
Nanning
20:12
Guangzhou South
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H38M
16:40
Nanning
20:18
Guangzhou South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
G2915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Nanning East
18:5018:53Guigang
19:5620:00Wuzhou South
21:0021:02Zhaoqing East
21:2121:23Foshan West
21:4421:48Guangzhou South
22:0522:07Humen [Dongguan]
22:24-Shenzhen North
3H12M
17:23
Nanning East
20:35
Guangzhou South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$74
D3841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Kunming South
13:1813:20Mile
13:5914:03Puzhehei
14:3614:38Guangnanxian
15:4415:48Baise
16:0316:07Tianyang
16:1816:20Tiandong North
17:2417:30Nanning
17:4217:47Nanning East
18:1718:19Binyang
19:0119:03Guiping
19:3919:48Tengxian
20:0120:06Wuzhou South
20:2120:23Yunan
21:1321:15Zhaoqing East
21:2721:29Sanshui South
22:04-Guangzhou South
4H7M
17:24
Nanning
21:31
Guangzhou South
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Dali [Yunnan]
11:3411:36Xiangyun
12:0412:07Nanhua
12:2212:24Chuxiong
12:5112:53Lufeng South
13:3113:35Kunming
13:5313:59Kunming South
14:1914:21Shilin [Yunnan] West
14:3814:40Mile
15:1815:22Puzhehei
15:5515:57Guangnanxian
17:0217:06Baise
17:2117:25Tianyang
17:3617:38Tiandong North
18:1018:12Longandong
18:4818:58Nanning
19:0919:20Nanning East
19:5019:52Binyang
20:1420:16Guigang
20:3920:41Guiping
20:5620:58Pingnan South
21:3121:36Wuzhou South
22:1722:20Yunfu East
23:0123:05Foshan West
23:25-Guangzhou South
3H54M
18:04
Nanning
21:58
Guangzhou South
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Dali [Yunnan]
12:3812:41Nanhua
12:5612:58Chuxiong
13:2313:25Lufeng South
14:0314:09Kunming
14:2714:33Kunming South
15:0715:09Mile
15:4715:51Puzhehei
16:4516:47Funing [Yunnan]
17:3017:36Baise
18:1718:21Pingguo
18:4718:50Nanning West
19:1319:18Nanning
19:2919:36Nanning East
20:2420:26Guigang
20:4920:51Guiping
21:2621:28Tengxian
21:4121:46Wuzhou South
22:1522:17Nanjiangkou
23:1023:15Foshan West
23:36-Guangzhou South
3H50M
18:36
Nanning
22:26
Guangzhou South
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3733
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H30M
18:45
Nanning East
22:15
Guangzhou South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3857
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H21M
19:18
Nanning
22:39
Guangzhou South
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3737
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H24M
19:39
Nanning East
23:03
Guangzhou South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Ask a Question about Nanning-Guangzhou
China Train Search