Home > China Train

Luoyang to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Huaihua
09:4509:48Mayang
10:3810:44Jishou
12:2512:37Zhangjiajie
13:3713:41Cili
14:2114:29Shimenxian North
15:0615:12Lixian
17:2217:25Jingmen
19:1019:30Xiangyang
21:1621:19Nanyang
22:5122:54Pingdingshan West
00:2600:29Guanlin
02:1102:36Zhengzhou
03:3904:08Xinxiang
07:2107:24Xingtai
08:3508:47Shijiazhuang
10:0710:11Baoding
10:2810:30Xushui
12:00-Beijing West
11H31M
00:29
Guanlin
12:00
Beijing West
 
11H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Z152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Xining
15:2815:40Haishiwan
16:5617:11Lanzhou
18:2718:30Dingxi
19:2219:25Longxi
20:1320:15Gangu
21:2521:35Tianshui
01:3301:43Xian
06:3606:42Luoyang
08:5208:56Xinxiang
09:5109:55Anyang
11:4311:48Shijiazhuang
12:5913:03Baoding
14:26-Beijing West
7H44M
06:42
Luoyang
14:26
Beijing West
 
7H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Z76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Lanzhou
19:3519:40Longxi
21:3421:42Tianshui
01:4001:50Xian
06:5006:56Luoyang
09:5710:01Anyang
11:4911:54Shijiazhuang
13:05-Baoding
14:32-Beijing West
7H36M
06:56
Luoyang
14:32
Beijing West
 
7H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY566/US$83
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Luoyang Longmen
09:0709:09Gongyi South
09:2509:27Zhengzhou West
09:4409:48Zhengzhou East
10:3010:34Anyang East
10:5110:53Handan East
11:3211:40Shijiazhuang
12:0412:06Dingzhou East
12:3512:37Gaobeidian East
12:4612:48Zhuozhou East
13:14-Beijing West
4H21M
08:53
Luoyang Longmen
13:14
Beijing West
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
K508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Guiyang
16:1416:22Zunyi
20:1820:57Chongqing West
22:3522:41Guangan
00:0100:18Dazhou
03:1203:38Ankang
07:0907:12Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:5609:59Sanmenxia
11:4711:53Luoyang
13:2413:43Zhengzhou
16:5417:00Xingtai
18:1118:17Shijiazhuang
19:37-Baoding
21:46-Beijing West
9H53M
11:53
Luoyang
21:46
Beijing West
 
9H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Xian North
11:1411:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:4511:47Sanmenxia South
12:1812:20Luoyang Longmen
12:5913:04Zhengzhou East
13:2413:26Xinxiang East
13:4213:45Hebi East
14:0014:03Anyang East
14:3114:33Xingtai East
15:0115:10Shijiazhuang
15:3315:39Dingzhou East
15:5715:59Baoding East
16:41-Beijing West
4H21M
12:20
Luoyang Longmen
16:41
Beijing West
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Xian North
11:4311:46Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:27Mianchi South
12:4512:47Luoyang Longmen
13:2513:28Zhengzhou East
13:4813:50Xinxiang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2214:24Anyang East
14:4214:50Handan East
15:3215:35Shijiazhuang
16:51-Beijing West
4H4M
12:47
Luoyang Longmen
16:51
Beijing West
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:21Luoyang Longmen
18:5919:08Zhengzhou East
21:35-Beijing West
3H14M
18:21
Luoyang Longmen
21:35
Beijing West
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji South
16:1216:14Qishan
16:2816:36Yangling South
16:5516:57Xianyangqindu
17:0917:21Xian North
17:3817:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5918:01Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2718:29Sanmenxia South
19:0019:05Luoyang Longmen
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:1720:19Hebi East
20:5721:02Xingtai East
21:2021:31Gaoyi West
21:4621:49Shijiazhuang
22:2422:27Baoding East
23:09-Beijing West
4H4M
19:05
Luoyang Longmen
23:09
Beijing West
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
K270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Luoyang
19:2819:31Luoyang East
20:3220:35Jiyuan
21:2121:35Yueshan
21:5221:57Jiaozuo
22:5122:58Xinxiang
23:3723:39Hebi
00:0800:10Anyang
01:1101:13Xingtai
02:2402:29Shijiazhuang
03:49-Baoding
05:3405:34Beijing West
10H14M
19:20
Luoyang
05:34+1
Beijing West
 
10H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
T232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Xian
20:4320:46Sanmenxia
22:1522:21Luoyang
03:1403:20Shijiazhuang
04:3304:37Baoding
06:08-Beijing West
7H47M
22:21
Luoyang
06:08+1
Beijing West
 
7H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Chengdu
21:2321:26Suining
22:0922:12Nanchong
22:5022:54Yingshan
23:5400:03Dazhou
03:0603:24Ankang
08:0008:02Tongguan
08:5909:02Lingbao
11:2511:31Luoyang
13:0413:24Zhengzhou
15:5916:03Handan
16:3416:37Xingtai
17:4817:54Shijiazhuang
18:4118:44Dingzhou
19:21-Baoding
21:0621:06Beijing West
9H35M
11:31
Luoyang
21:06
Beijing West
 
9H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Xian North
10:2010:22Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:0211:09Sanmenxia South
11:4011:44Luoyang Longmen
12:2212:25Zhengzhou East
12:4512:50Xinxiang East
13:4013:42Xingtai East
14:1014:14Shijiazhuang
15:0615:08Zhuozhou East
15:33-Beijing West
3H49M
11:44
Luoyang Longmen
15:33
Beijing West
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Xian North
13:0113:03Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:5613:58Mianchi South
14:1614:18Luoyang Longmen
14:5615:09Zhengzhou East
15:5016:06Anyang East
16:2316:25Handan East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:4317:45Baoding East
18:26-Beijing West
4H8M
14:18
Luoyang Longmen
18:26
Beijing West
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Lanzhou West
10:1910:21Dingxi North
11:0011:02Qinan
11:1711:21Tianshui South
12:0512:08Baoji South
12:2012:22Qishan
12:3612:38Yangling South
13:0513:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5116:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
4H6M
14:47
Luoyang Longmen
18:53
Beijing West
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Xian North
16:3216:34Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1317:15Mianchi South
17:3317:35Luoyang Longmen
18:1318:19Zhengzhou East
19:0019:03Anyang East
19:2019:22Handan East
20:0320:11Shijiazhuang
20:5921:01Gaobeidian East
21:31-Beijing West
3H56M
17:35
Luoyang Longmen
21:31
Beijing West
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Xian North
18:0518:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2418:27Lingbao West
19:0819:11Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:52Zhengzhou East
20:1220:14Xinxiang East
21:2621:28Shijiazhuang
22:0422:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
3H47M
19:11
Luoyang Longmen
22:58
Beijing West
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
K1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:57Chengdu
20:4420:47Deyang
21:2921:33Mianyang
00:5601:19Guangyuan
05:1105:13Hanzhong
06:3006:32Xixiang
09:1809:41Ankang
12:5113:00Xian South
14:1314:17Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0216:07Tongguan
19:2419:42Luoyang
22:4022:48Xinxiang
23:2723:29Hebi
23:5800:03Anyang
00:3600:47Handan
01:1801:20Xingtai
02:3102:37Shijiazhuang
03:57-Baoding
05:4205:42Beijing West
10H0M
19:42
Luoyang
05:42+1
Beijing West
 
10H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Xian North
18:1618:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:3718:39Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:3319:42Luoyang Longmen
20:2120:24Zhengzhou East
21:1721:25Handan East
22:0922:17Shijiazhuang
23:29-Beijing West
3H47M
19:42
Luoyang Longmen
23:29
Beijing West
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
Ask a Question about Luoyang-Beijing
China Train Search