Home > China Train

Liuzhou to Yangshuo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2946
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Liuzhou
14:5815:07Guilin North
15:3115:38Yangshuo
15:5215:59Gongcheng
16:2116:39Zhongshan West
17:1617:18Huaiji
17:4717:49Zhaoqing East
18:0818:10Foshan West
18:31-Guangzhou South
1H47M
13:44
Liuzhou
15:31
Yangshuo
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
D2950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Liuzhou
15:4715:49Yongfu South
16:1216:17Guilin
16:2816:32Guilin North
16:5616:58Yangshuo
17:3517:37Hezhou
18:0618:08Huaiji
18:3718:39Zhaoqing East
18:5819:00Foshan West
19:21-Guangzhou South
1H51M
15:01
Liuzhou
16:52
Yangshuo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
G2910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
09:0409:07Guilin
09:1809:25Guilin North
09:4909:51Yangshuo
10:2710:30Hezhou
11:5512:00Guangzhou South
12:30-Shenzhen North
1H49M
08:00
Liuzhou
09:49
Yangshuo
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY218.5/US$32
D8272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Nanning East
13:3613:38Binyang
13:5814:00Laibin North
14:2614:36Liuzhou
15:0415:06Luzhai North
15:2815:30Yongfu South
16:0116:05Guilin North
16:2916:31Yangshuo
16:4516:47Gongcheng
17:0917:11Zhongshan West
17:22-Hezhou
1H53M
14:36
Liuzhou
16:29
Yangshuo
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Ask a Question about Liuzhou-Yangshuo
China Train Search