Home > China Train

Qufu to Jinan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Xuzhou East
07:0007:02Tengzhou East
07:1807:20Qufu East
07:4007:42Taian [Shandong]
08:0508:08Jinan
08:3108:33Zhangqiu
08:5608:58Zibo
09:1609:18Qingzhoushi
09:3109:33Changle
09:4509:48Weifang
11:06-Qingdao
45M
07:20
Qufu East
08:05
Jinan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Zaozhuang
07:4707:49Tengzhou East
08:0508:07Qufu East
08:3908:42Jinan West
09:2709:29Cangzhou West
09:5109:53Tianjin South
10:1010:12Langfang
10:33-Beijing South
32M
08:07
Qufu East
08:39
Jinan West
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
38M
09:47
Qufu East
10:25
Jinan West
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
06:5206:54Changzhou North
07:1207:14Zhenjiang South
07:3207:34Nanjing South
08:1608:18Bengbu South
08:5609:02Xuzhou East
09:2009:32Zaozhuang
09:5609:59Qufu East
10:3710:43Jinan
11:0611:08Zhangqiu
11:3111:33Zibo
12:0812:10Weifang
12:3712:39Gaomi
13:0813:09Jimo North
13:3613:38Laiyang
14:1114:13Yantai South
14:2414:25Muping
14:4514:47Weihai
15:0015:02Wendeng East
15:14-Rongcheng
38M
09:59
Qufu East
10:37
Jinan
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
31M
12:09
Qufu East
12:40
Jinan West
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3207:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
31M
12:23
Qufu East
12:54
Jinan West
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0509:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:1709:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:4109:43Changzhou North
10:1610:20Nanjing South
11:3911:48Xuzhou East
12:2512:35Qufu East
13:0613:09Jinan West
13:3313:36Dezhou East
14:26-Tianjin West
31M
12:35
Qufu East
13:06
Jinan West
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0812:10Nanjing South
13:2513:28Xuzhou East
14:0514:07Qufu East
14:3814:44Jinan West
16:18-Beijing South
31M
14:07
Qufu East
14:38
Jinan West
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:18-Changchun West
38M
14:12
Qufu East
14:50
Jinan West
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
38M
14:17
Qufu East
14:55
Jinan West
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
31M
15:06
Qufu East
15:37
Jinan West
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
32M
15:12
Qufu East
15:44
Jinan West
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
32M
15:57
Qufu East
16:29
Jinan West
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
39M
16:08
Qufu East
16:47
Jinan West
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4512:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2013:22Changzhou North
13:5413:57Nanjing South
14:1514:20Chuzhou
14:4914:51Bengbu South
15:2915:35Xuzhou East
16:1216:15Qufu East
16:3416:47Taian [Shandong]
17:1017:12Jinan
17:3617:38Zhangqiu
18:0118:05Zibo
18:2318:25Qingzhoushi
18:4618:48Weifang
19:4019:43Jimo North
20:1020:22Laiyang
21:07-Yantai
55M
16:15
Qufu East
17:10
Jinan
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
K1450
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Rizhao
13:2313:35Junan
14:1314:25Linyi
14:5415:01Feixian
15:2815:33Pingyi
16:1716:22Qufu
16:5117:01Yanzhou
17:5217:56Ciyao
18:2118:25Taishan
19:5520:15Jinan
20:4720:51Yancheng [Shandong]
21:0421:08Yucheng [Shandong]
21:3221:36Pingyuan
22:0922:16Dezhou
22:3122:35Wuqiao
23:0623:10Botou
23:3423:43Cangzhou
00:0300:16Qingxian
02:0302:13Tianjin
03:5304:04Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0806:19Shanhaiguan
08:2308:36Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4510:03Taian [Liaoning]
11:0711:27Shenyang North
12:2612:28Kaiyuan
13:2513:27Siping
14:0114:03Gongzhuling
15:0115:10Changchun
16:4816:50Caijiagou
17:5218:02Harbin
22:1022:12Hailin
22:39-Mudanjiang
3H33M
16:22
Qufu
19:55
Jinan
 
3H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
52M
16:42
Qufu East
17:34
Jinan
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
39M
16:58
Qufu East
17:37
Jinan West
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
39M
17:02
Qufu East
17:41
Jinan West
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
38M
17:35
Qufu East
18:13
Jinan West
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
39M
17:40
Qufu East
18:19
Jinan West
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Chongqing North
07:2507:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
47M
17:47
Qufu East
18:34
Jinan
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:15Zhengzhou East
15:5415:56Minquan North
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
49M
18:29
Qufu East
19:18
Jinan
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
32M
18:48
Qufu East
19:20
Jinan West
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1116:13Changzhou North
16:3116:33Zhenjiang South
16:5116:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
31M
18:56
Qufu East
19:27
Jinan West
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4016:42Changzhou North
17:1317:15Nanjing South
19:0219:04Qufu East
19:3619:38Jinan West
20:0220:03Dezhou East
21:18-Beijing South
32M
19:04
Qufu East
19:36
Jinan West
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
39M
19:09
Qufu East
19:48
Jinan West
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:1221:14Tianjin South
21:48-Beijing South
41M
19:13
Qufu East
19:54
Jinan West
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
43M
19:30
Qufu East
20:13
Jinan West
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
31M
19:46
Qufu East
20:17
Jinan West
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3717:45Zhenjiang South
18:0418:06Nanjing South
18:4818:50Bengbu South
19:2619:28Xuzhou East
20:0520:07Qufu East
20:3920:42Jinan West
21:2721:35Cangzhou West
22:05-Tianjin West
32M
20:07
Qufu East
20:39
Jinan West
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G2066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Nanning East
08:1608:18Laibin North
08:4408:48Liuzhou
10:0210:05Guilin North
10:4710:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:2611:30Yongzhou
11:5611:58Qidong
12:2712:30Hengyang East
13:1313:17Changsha South
13:5013:52Yueyang East
14:4214:55Wuhan
15:2515:27Xiaogan North
15:4515:47Xinyang East
16:1216:14Zhumadian West
17:0117:06Zhengzhou East
17:5718:04Shangqiu
18:3618:43Xiaoxian North
19:0119:20Xuzhou East
19:3819:46Zaozhuang
20:0920:11Qufu East
20:4320:46Jinan West
21:10-Jinan East
32M
20:11
Qufu East
20:43
Jinan West
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Kunming South
07:5207:54Qujing North
08:1808:20Panzhou
09:0609:08Anshun West
09:3909:49Guiyang North
10:2710:30Kaili South
11:0511:11Tongren South
11:4311:46Huaihua South
12:3812:40Loudi South
12:5712:59Shaoshan South
13:1313:15Xiangtan North
13:2713:37Changsha South
14:1014:12Yueyang East
14:4214:47Xianning North
15:1315:21Wuhan
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5716:59Xuchang East
17:2117:26Zhengzhou East
17:4617:48Kaifeng North
18:2318:25Shangqiu
18:4318:45Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:0419:13Xiaoxian North
19:3120:01Xuzhou East
20:1920:26Zaozhuang
20:5020:58Qufu East
21:1721:27Taian [Shandong]
21:45-Jinan West
47M
20:58
Qufu East
21:45
Jinan West
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Lanzhou West
13:4613:48tongwei
14:1714:20Tianshui South
15:0415:07Baoji South
15:2915:31Yangling South
15:5015:52Xianyangqindu
16:0416:09Xian North
16:3916:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:0717:09Sanmenxia South
17:4017:42Luoyang Longmen
18:2018:23Zhengzhou East
18:5418:56Lankao South
19:1919:21Shangqiu
19:3919:41Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:1320:28Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Zaozhuang
21:1221:14Qufu East
21:3321:35Taian [Shandong]
21:52-Jinan West
38M
21:14
Qufu East
21:52
Jinan West
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G62
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Nanchang West
15:0115:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:1715:19Yingtan North
15:4515:47Shangrao
16:1516:17Quzhou
16:3816:40Jinhua
16:5616:58Yiwu
17:3217:36Hangzhou East
17:4917:51Deqing
18:0418:06Huzhou
18:2318:25Yixing
18:3618:38Liyang
18:5418:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1319:22Nanjing South
20:0320:05Bengbu South
20:2820:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:4920:52Xuzhou East
21:1821:33Tengzhou East
21:4921:51Qufu East
22:1022:13Taian [Shandong]
22:31-Jinan West
40M
21:51
Qufu East
22:31
Jinan West
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou South
15:5216:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1116:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0217:04Ningbo
17:3717:40Shaoxing North
17:5818:00Hangzhou East
18:2118:25Huzhou
18:3418:36Changxing
18:4918:51Yixing
19:2019:22Jiangning
19:3119:33Nanjing South
19:5119:53Chuzhou
20:2120:23Bengbu South
20:4721:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2221:24Xuzhou East
21:4221:44Zaozhuang
22:0822:10Qufu East
22:2922:31Taian [Shandong]
22:49-Jinan West
39M
22:10
Qufu East
22:49
Jinan West
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:46Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:0319:05Changzhou North
19:2319:25Zhenjiang South
19:4319:45Nanjing South
20:1620:18Dingyuan
20:3420:48Bengbu South
21:1021:15Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3421:36Xuzhou East
22:0222:04Tengzhou East
22:2022:22Qufu East
22:5423:00Jinan West
23:24-Jinan East
32M
22:22
Qufu East
22:54
Jinan West
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G6942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Qufu East
07:4807:54Jinan West
08:1708:22Jinan East
08:3408:40Zhangqiu North
08:5508:57Zibo North
09:0809:10Linzi North
09:3109:33Weifang North
09:5209:54Gaomi North
10:1910:34Jimo North
11:0111:03Laiyang
11:47-Yantai
33M
07:15
Qufu East
07:48
Jinan West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G6986
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Zaozhuang
07:1407:16Tengzhou East
07:3207:34Qufu East
08:0608:15Jinan West
08:3808:42Jinan East
08:5408:56Zhangqiu North
09:1209:16Zibo North
09:3209:37Qingzhoushi North
10:3410:36Xiagezhuang
11:2411:26Yantai South
11:3711:39Muping
11:5511:57Weihai North
12:0512:07Weihai
12:28-Rongcheng
32M
07:34
Qufu East
08:06
Jinan West
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
K8288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-04:50Rizhao
05:3905:42Junan
06:1606:22Linyi
06:5006:54Feixian
07:2007:24Pingyi
08:0308:09Qufu
08:3708:43Yanzhou
09:3909:44Taishan
10:45-Jinan
2H36M
08:09
Qufu
10:45
Jinan
 
2H36M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G6982
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Zaozhuang
08:1508:17Qufu East
08:3708:39Taian [Shandong]
09:0209:05Jinan
09:4709:49Zibo
10:1610:19Changle
10:3110:33Weifang
11:2511:28Jimo North
11:4011:42Xiagezhuang
12:0112:03Laiyang
12:2312:25Taocunbei
12:4212:44Yantai South
13:0713:09Weihai North
13:1713:19Weihai
13:38-Rongcheng
45M
08:17
Qufu East
09:02
Jinan
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G6952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Qufu East
09:1509:17Jinan
09:5910:11Zibo
10:4610:49Weifang
11:46-Qingdao North
12:1412:14Qingdao
47M
08:28
Qufu East
09:15
Jinan
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G1568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Shangqiu
06:5506:57Dangshan [Anhui] South
07:0807:10Yongcheng North
07:2307:25Xiaoxian North
07:4408:04Xuzhou East
08:2208:24Zaozhuang
08:4708:49Qufu East
09:2109:23Jinan West
09:4709:57Dezhou East
10:4110:43Tianjin South
11:18-Beijing South
32M
08:49
Qufu East
09:21
Jinan West
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Zhengzhou East
08:5308:55Kaifeng North
09:1809:20Minquan North
09:3609:38Shangqiu
10:0910:14Xiaoxian North
10:3310:53Xuzhou East
11:1811:45Tengzhou East
12:0212:05Qufu East
12:4212:51Jinan
13:3313:38Zibo
14:1314:15Weifang
15:1215:21Qingdao North
15:42-Qingdao
37M
12:05
Qufu East
12:42
Jinan
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
K8286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Rizhao
09:4409:49Junan
10:2310:31Linyi
10:5911:04Feixian
11:3011:35Pingyi
12:1412:17Qufu
12:4412:50Yanzhou
13:4313:47Taishan
14:38-Jinan
2H21M
12:17
Qufu
14:38
Jinan
 
2H21M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Xian North
07:5908:01Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:2108:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:4708:49Lingbao West
09:0409:06Sanmenxia South
09:3709:39Luoyang Longmen
09:5309:55Gongyi South
10:2410:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:50Kaifeng North
11:0611:14Lankao South
11:3811:43Shangqiu
12:3212:52Xuzhou East
13:2913:35Qufu East
13:5413:56Taian [Shandong]
14:1914:21Jinan
15:0415:06Zibo
15:2415:26Qingzhoushi
15:4715:49Weifang
16:1616:24Gaomi
17:0217:04Xiagezhuang
17:2217:24Laiyang
17:5717:59Yantai South
18:1018:12Muping
18:3218:34Weihai
18:4718:49Wendeng East
19:01-Rongcheng
44M
13:35
Qufu East
14:19
Jinan
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G1252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3311:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4511:51Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2112:23Zhenjiang South
12:4212:46Nanjing South
13:3113:33Bengbu South
14:1014:22Xuzhou East
14:5815:01Qufu East
15:3215:40Jinan West
16:2516:27Cangzhou West
16:5616:59Tianjin West
17:2017:24Binhai West
17:3417:36Binhai North
17:5218:01Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4818:51Shanhaiguan
19:1519:16Suizhong North
19:3819:39Huludao North
20:2720:29Panjin
20:5620:57Yingkou East
21:1421:16Bayuquan
21:56-Dalian North
31M
15:01
Qufu East
15:32
Jinan West
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
G214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3415:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Danyang North
16:3116:38Nanjing South
17:5217:54Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Qufu East
19:0719:13Jinan West
20:1620:18Tianjin South
20:29-Tianjin West
33M
18:34
Qufu East
19:07
Jinan West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
K8282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Rizhao
16:2916:33Junan
17:0917:15Linyi
17:4317:47Feixian
18:1318:17Pingyi
18:4118:48Sishui
19:0719:12Qufu
19:4119:47Yanzhou
20:2120:30Ciyao
20:5520:58Taishan
21:56-Jinan
2H44M
19:12
Qufu
21:56
Jinan
 
2H44M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY44.5/US$6
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
31M
21:09
Qufu East
21:40
Jinan West
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Qufu-Jinan
China Train Search