Home > China Train

Xian to Hefei Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:47Lanzhou
22:0322:06Dingxi
22:5923:01Longxi
23:5523:57Gangu
01:1101:17Tianshui
03:5504:15Baoji
05:4505:48Xianyang
06:1206:22Xian
09:0309:05Shangluo
09:3609:39Danfeng
10:4210:46Shangnan
11:4011:45Xixia
12:1512:20Neixiang
12:4413:06Zhenping
14:3714:42Tanghe [Henan]
15:2715:32Tongbai
16:5917:19Xinyang
17:5117:54Luoshan
18:1518:18Xixian [Henan]
18:4718:50Hengchuan
19:1619:19Shangcheng
19:3719:40Gushi
20:3620:40Luan
21:4321:58Hefei
22:4722:51Chaohu
00:1200:18Wuhu
01:1301:18Xuancheng
02:3402:38Changxing South
03:5804:20Hangzhou
06:1606:19Yiwu
07:1207:39Jinhua South
08:0408:06Wuyi
08:2608:33Yongkang
09:2309:30Jinyun
10:1010:13Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:40-Wenzhou
15H24M
06:22
Xian
21:46
Hefei
 
15H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K1042
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Lanzhou
23:2123:25Dingxi
00:1800:21Longxi
01:1501:18Gangu
02:3202:38Tianshui
05:2005:47Baoji
07:2707:33Xianyang
08:0908:19Xian
10:3210:35Shangluo
11:0611:11Danfeng
12:0212:07Shangnan
12:5212:55Xixia
15:1915:22Tanghe [Henan]
16:1316:17Tongbai
17:5718:17Xinyang
18:4918:52Luoshan
19:1319:16Xixian [Henan]
19:4519:49Hengchuan
20:1520:18Shangcheng
20:3620:39Gushi
21:3621:40Luan
22:4023:00Hefei
23:4223:46Chaohu
00:3300:39Wuhu
03:4304:00Hangzhou
04:5505:00Shaoxing
05:45-Yuyao
06:40-Ningbo
14H21M
08:19
Xian
22:40
Hefei
 
14H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
15H19M
13:23
Xian
04:42+1
Hefei
 
15H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY398.5/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
K468
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Xian
16:5616:59Shangluo
17:3017:36Danfeng
18:4318:49Shangnan
20:1720:20Zhenping
21:3921:43Tanghe [Henan]
23:3823:56Xinyang
01:2501:37Hengchuan
02:2802:40Gushi
04:4805:14Hefei
06:0306:07Chaohu
07:0807:14Wuhu
08:0808:11Xuancheng
09:2709:32Changxing South
10:1210:16Deqing West
11:1311:33Hangzhou
12:5212:57Shaoxing
13:5113:54Yuyao
14:41-Ningbo
14H4M
14:46
Xian
04:50+1
Hefei
 
14H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Xian North
16:4316:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0417:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:5818:03Luoyang Longmen
18:4118:44Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Kaifeng North
19:4119:43Shangqiu
20:0120:03Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:3520:38Xuzhou East
20:5620:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2121:23Bengbu South
21:3921:41Huainan East
22:20-Hefei South
5H54M
16:26
Xian North
22:20
Hefei South
 
5H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY858.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY529.5/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1671/US$246
T390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Xining
08:5008:54Pinganyi
09:1309:17Ledu
09:4509:54Haishiwan
11:1411:29Lanzhou
12:4712:50Dingxi
13:4213:45Longxi
15:4115:51Tianshui
18:2418:43Baoji
20:2720:37Xian
22:4522:48Shangluo
23:1923:22Danfeng
02:0202:07Zhenping
03:2403:29Tanghe [Henan]
04:1404:20Tongbai
05:2705:37Xinyang
06:0906:12Luoshan
06:3306:36Xixian [Henan]
07:0507:10Hengchuan
07:3607:39Shangcheng
07:5708:00Gushi
10:00-Hefei
13H18M
20:37
Xian
09:55+1
Hefei
 
13H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Aksu
01:5701:59Xinhe
02:2802:34Kuqa
03:4303:46Luntai
07:4608:01Korla
08:3709:06Yanqi
09:3709:40Heshuo
10:1010:13Malan
12:3212:40Turpan
14:0114:05Shanshan
17:2817:43Kumul
20:5220:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
15H59M
21:08
Xian
13:07+1
Hefei
 
15H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
K2908
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Xian
22:0222:05Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:0901:18Sanmenxia
02:5903:03Luoyang
04:4905:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:20Lankao
06:4206:52Minquan
07:3207:38Shangqiu
09:5010:05Fuyang
12:5113:24Hefei
14:1414:18Chaohu
15:2015:26Wuhu
16:2016:23Xuancheng
17:1017:14Guangde
17:4917:53Changxing South
18:3318:37Deqing West
19:2219:35Hangzhou
21:2021:23Yiwu
21:5822:21Jinhua South
22:4723:29Wuyi
23:4900:22Yongkang
00:53-Jinyun
05:0005:00Wenzhou
16H28M
21:21
Xian
13:49+1
Hefei
 
16H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY398.5/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
K658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Hohhot East
16:2516:37Hohhot
18:0918:13Baotou East
18:3018:45Baotou
20:2520:32Ordos
22:4022:50Yulin [Shaanxi]
23:4223:47Mizhi
02:1602:20Yanan
06:2706:56Xian
09:2509:29Shangluo
10:0010:05Danfeng
11:1711:20Shangnan
12:0712:19Xixia
12:5013:05Neixiang
13:3313:38Zhenping
14:5915:05Tanghe [Henan]
15:5015:57Tongbai
17:2117:32Xinyang
18:0418:07Luoshan
18:2818:31Xixian [Henan]
19:0019:05Hengchuan
19:3119:35Shangcheng
19:5319:57Gushi
22:4523:00Hefei
23:4923:52Chaohu
00:5100:57Wuhu
01:5802:03Xuancheng
03:1903:22Changxing South
06:06-Hangzhou
13H48M
22:21
Xian
12:09+1
Hefei
 
13H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Xian North
11:3811:40Lingbao West
12:2312:26Luoyang Longmen
13:0413:10Zhengzhou East
13:5013:52Minquan North
14:0814:10Shangqiu
14:4114:43Xiaoxian North
15:0215:08Xuzhou East
15:2715:29Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5216:01Bengbu South
16:1716:19Huainan East
16:2816:30Shuijiahu
17:0417:11Hefei South
17:4017:42Wuwei [Anhui]
17:5417:56Tongling North
18:1318:16Jingxian
18:4218:44Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:5318:57Huangshan North
19:1819:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4819:52Shangrao
20:1420:29Wuyishan North
20:4120:43Wuyishan East
21:1021:12Nanping North
21:50-Fuzhou
6H7M
10:57
Xian North
17:04
Hefei South
 
6H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY858.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY529.5/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1671/US$246
Ask a Question about Xian-Hefei
China Train Search