Home > China Train

Xian to Hefei Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:47Lanzhou
22:0322:06Dingxi
22:5923:01Longxi
23:5523:57Gangu
01:1101:17Tianshui
03:5504:15Baoji
05:4505:48Xianyang
06:1206:22Xian
09:0309:05Shangluo
09:3609:39Danfeng
10:4210:46Shangnan
11:4011:45Xixia
12:1512:20Neixiang
13:1113:56Nanyang
14:5114:57Tanghe [Henan]
15:4815:53Tongbai
17:1017:22Xinyang
17:5417:57Luoshan
18:1818:21Xixian [Henan]
18:5018:55Hengchuan
19:2119:24Shangcheng
19:4219:47Gushi
21:4622:03Hefei
22:4522:49Chaohu
23:3823:44Wuhu
00:3600:41Xuancheng
01:4801:53Changxing South
03:1403:30Hangzhou
06:1606:19Yiwu
07:1207:39Jinhua South
08:0408:06Wuyi
08:2608:33Yongkang
09:2409:30Jinyun
10:10-Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:35-Wenzhou
15H24M
06:22
Xian
21:46
Hefei
 
15H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K1042
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Lanzhou
23:2123:25Dingxi
00:1800:21Longxi
01:1501:18Gangu
02:3202:38Tianshui
05:2005:47Baoji
07:2707:33Xianyang
08:0908:19Xian
10:3210:35Shangluo
11:0611:11Danfeng
12:0212:07Shangnan
12:5212:55Xixia
15:1915:22Tanghe [Henan]
16:1316:17Tongbai
17:5718:17Xinyang
18:4918:52Luoshan
19:1319:16Xixian [Henan]
19:4519:49Hengchuan
20:1520:18Shangcheng
20:3620:39Gushi
21:3621:40Luan
22:4023:00Hefei
23:4223:46Chaohu
00:3300:39Wuhu
03:4304:00Hangzhou
04:5505:00Shaoxing
05:45-Yuyao
06:4006:40Ningbo
14H21M
08:19
Xian
22:40
Hefei
 
14H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Xian
14:0214:04Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:1415:16Tongguan
16:1616:18Lingbao
17:0017:02Sanmenxia
18:0818:10Yima
18:5519:00Luoyang
19:4219:45Gongyi
20:5021:22Zhengzhou
22:0822:11Kaifeng
22:3922:42Lankao
23:4123:47Shangqiu
00:3800:42Bozhou
01:5302:08Fuyang
04:4205:02Hefei
06:3606:42Wuhu
07:3507:38Xuancheng
08:1808:21Guangde
08:5108:55Changxing South
09:3309:36Deqing West
10:48-Hangzhou
15H19M
13:23
Xian
04:42+1
Hefei
 
15H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$20
K468
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Xian
16:5616:59Shangluo
17:3017:36Danfeng
18:2718:30Shangnan
20:0020:03Zhenping
20:3621:09Nanyang
22:0422:09Tanghe [Henan]
23:5900:19Xinyang
01:4701:57Hengchuan
02:4902:54Gushi
04:5005:10Hefei
05:5205:56Chaohu
06:4706:53Wuhu
07:4607:50Xuancheng
09:0309:08Changxing South
09:4609:51Deqing West
11:0211:17Hangzhou
12:5312:57Shaoxing
13:5113:53Yuyao
14:35-Ningbo
14H4M
14:46
Xian
04:50+1
Hefei
 
14H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
G1880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Xian North
16:4316:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0417:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:5818:03Luoyang Longmen
18:4118:44Zhengzhou East
19:0419:06Kaifeng North
19:4119:43Shangqiu
20:0120:03Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:3520:38Xuzhou East
20:5620:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2121:23Bengbu South
21:3921:41Huainan East
22:20-Hefei South
5H54M
16:26
Xian North
22:20
Hefei South
 
5H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY858.5/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY529.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1671/US$239
K2908
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Xian
22:0222:05Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:0901:18Sanmenxia
02:5903:03Luoyang
04:4905:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:20Lankao
06:4206:52Minquan
07:3207:38Shangqiu
09:5010:05Fuyang
12:5113:24Hefei
14:1414:18Chaohu
15:2015:26Wuhu
16:2016:23Xuancheng
17:1017:14Guangde
17:4917:53Changxing South
18:3318:37Deqing West
19:2219:35Hangzhou
21:2021:23Yiwu
21:5822:21Jinhua South
22:4723:29Wuyi
23:4900:22Yongkang
00:53-Jinyun
05:0005:00Wenzhou
16H28M
21:21
Xian
13:49+1
Hefei
 
16H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$20
K658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Baotou
12:1212:16Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
12:3412:38Ordos
14:3814:50Yulin [Shaanxi]
15:4215:45Mizhi
16:0616:10Suide
18:0018:05Yanan
20:1220:18Pucheng East
22:0022:21Xian
03:0503:09Xixia
03:3703:41Neixiang
04:0304:17Zhenping
05:3405:40Tanghe [Henan]
06:2506:30Tongbai
07:3407:43Xinyang
08:1508:19Luoshan
08:4008:44Xixian [Henan]
09:1309:18Hengchuan
09:4409:48Shangcheng
10:0610:10Gushi
12:0912:29Hefei
13:1213:16Chaohu
14:0814:17Wuhu
15:0715:12Xuancheng
16:1916:24Changxing South
17:52-Hangzhou
13H48M
22:21
Xian
12:09+1
Hefei
 
13H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
G1904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Lanzhou West
08:0008:02Dingxi North
08:4108:43Qinan
08:5809:00Tianshui South
09:4609:48Baoji South
10:1010:13Yangling South
10:4110:57Xian North
11:3811:40Lingbao West
12:2312:26Luoyang Longmen
13:0413:10Zhengzhou East
13:5013:52Minquan North
14:0814:10Shangqiu
14:4114:43Xiaoxian North
15:0215:08Xuzhou East
15:2715:29Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5216:01Bengbu South
16:1716:19Huainan East
16:2816:30Shuijiahu
17:0417:11Hefei South
17:4017:42Wuwei [Anhui]
17:5417:56Tongling North
18:2218:25Jingde
18:4218:44Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:5319:00Huangshan North
19:2119:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4819:52Shangrao
20:1420:29Wuyishan North
20:4120:43Wuyishan East
21:1021:12Nanping North
21:50-Fuzhou
6H7M
10:57
Xian North
17:04
Hefei South
 
6H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY858.5/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY529.5/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1671/US$239
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Urumqi
13:2613:32Turpan
14:5114:57Shanshan
17:2717:41Kumul
20:5020:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3110:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
20:5821:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2604:40Zhengzhou
05:2605:29Kaifeng
06:1606:18Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:0713:22Hefei
14:0414:09Chaohu
14:5715:04Wuhu
16:0016:04Xuancheng
16:4416:47Guangde
17:1717:22Changxing South
18:0018:05Deqing West
18:47-Hangzhou
15H59M
21:08
Xian
13:07+1
Hefei
 
15H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$21
Ask a Question about Xian-Hefei
China Train Search