Home > China Train

Tengzhou to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Chengdu
17:1217:18Deyang
18:0218:07Mianyang
18:5319:14Jiangyou
22:0222:19Guangyuan
23:5323:57Yangpingguan
02:1602:18Hanzhong
05:4605:53Ankang
07:4207:51Baihexian [Shaanxi]
08:5308:56Shiyan [Hubei]
09:1409:16Wudangshan
10:1110:23Gucheng [Hubei]
11:2911:54Xiangyang
13:3413:37Nanyang
15:0615:09Pingdingshan West
15:4615:49Ruzhou
18:4219:04Zhengzhou
19:5019:53Kaifeng
20:2120:24Lankao
20:4620:49Minquan
21:2921:34Shangqiu
23:0823:23Xuzhou
00:3400:37Tengzhou
01:1701:19Yanzhou
04:1004:16Jinan
05:2005:22Zibo
06:1706:20Weifang
07:0307:05Gaomi
08:13-Qingdao
7H36M
00:37
Tengzhou
08:13
Qingdao
 
7H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Xuzhou East
07:0007:02Tengzhou East
07:1807:20Qufu East
07:4007:42Taian [Shandong]
08:0508:08Jinan
08:3108:33Zhangqiu
08:5608:58Zibo
09:1609:18Qingzhoushi
09:3109:33Changle
09:4509:48Weifang
10:45-Qingdao North
4H4M
07:02
Tengzhou East
11:06
Qingdao
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY339.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY639/US$94
G246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Hefei South
07:1807:20Huainan East
07:3807:40Bengbu South
08:0308:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2408:26Xuzhou East
08:4408:46Zaozhuang
08:5909:01Tengzhou East
09:4909:52Jinan
10:3410:38Zibo
11:1311:15Weifang
12:29-Qingdao
3H28M
09:01
Tengzhou East
12:29
Qingdao
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY339.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY639/US$94
G254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:31Hangzhou
06:5006:52Deqing
07:0507:07Huzhou
07:2407:26Yixing
07:3807:40Liyang
07:5607:58Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1408:19Nanjing South
08:3708:42Chuzhou
09:4609:50Xuzhou East
10:1510:25Tengzhou East
10:5510:57Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:23Jinan
12:0512:07Zibo
12:4212:45Weifang
14:01-Qingdao
3H36M
10:25
Tengzhou East
14:01
Qingdao
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY339.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY639/US$94
K68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Fuzhou
18:1218:35Sanming North
00:0100:13Nanchang
04:2804:34Macheng
05:4805:51Hengchuan
06:3206:35Huaibin
07:1607:29Fuyang
08:2008:26Woyang
09:2709:32Huaibei
10:3711:05Xuzhou
12:1712:20Zaozhuang West
12:4212:45Tengzhou
13:1313:16Zoucheng
13:3213:35Yanzhou
14:0914:12Ciyao
14:3714:40Taishan
15:5716:06Jinan
17:2217:26Zibo
18:3018:38Weifang
19:4319:47Jiaozhou
20:54-Qingdao
8H26M
12:27
Tengzhou
20:53
Qingdao
 
8H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G1836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Chongqing West
08:1808:20Yongchuan East
08:3808:40Longchang North
08:5108:53Neijiang North
09:3409:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:45Taian [Shandong]
20:0920:11Jinan
20:3420:36Zhangqiu
20:5921:01Zibo
21:3621:38Weifang
22:35-Qingdao North
3H45M
19:07
Tengzhou East
22:52
Qingdao
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY339.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY639/US$94
Z168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:52Guangzhou East
01:2101:27Shaoguan East
03:0603:10Chenzhou
04:5004:54Hengyang
06:1606:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5907:10Changsha
08:2908:33Yueyang
09:5509:58Xianning
10:4510:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5111:54Xiaogan
12:3512:38Guangshui
13:2413:28Xinyang
14:1514:19Zhumadian
14:5515:00Luohe
15:3015:33Xuchang
16:1916:37Zhengzhou
17:1717:20Kaifeng
18:3418:37Shangqiu
19:5820:14Xuzhou
21:0821:10Zaozhuang West
21:3221:35Tengzhou
21:5922:11Zoucheng
22:2322:27Yanzhou
00:1400:19Taishan
01:2801:40Jinan
02:4402:47Zibo
03:4103:48Weifang
05:22-Qingdao
7H47M
21:35
Tengzhou
05:22+1
Qingdao
 
7H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Lanzhou
01:1501:18Dingxi
02:1102:17Longxi
02:4202:48Wushan
03:2003:25Gangu
04:5905:07Tianshui
07:5107:59Baoji
08:1608:19Guozhen
09:0009:02Yangling
09:2809:31Xingping
09:4809:50Xianyang
10:1410:24Xian
11:0311:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3113:34Sanmenxia West
13:5914:12Sanmenxia
15:0315:14Mianchi
16:1516:18Luoyang
16:5817:01Gongyi
18:0918:20Zhengzhou
19:5119:54Minquan
20:3420:38Shangqiu
20:5821:01Yuchengxian
21:1421:27Xiayixian
21:4621:51Dangshan [Anhui]
22:5523:10Xuzhou
00:2600:29Tengzhou
01:0901:12Yanzhou
03:1903:37Jinan
04:41-Zibo
05:4205:44Weifang
07:2807:32Qingdao North
07:55-Qingdao
6H58M
00:30
Tengzhou
07:28
Qingdao North
 
6H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Zhengzhou East
08:5308:55Kaifeng North
09:1809:20Minquan North
09:3609:38Shangqiu
10:0910:14Xiaoxian North
10:3310:53Xuzhou East
11:1811:45Tengzhou East
12:0212:05Qufu East
12:4212:51Jinan
13:3313:38Zibo
14:1314:15Weifang
15:1215:21Qingdao North
15:42-Qingdao
3H57M
11:45
Tengzhou East
15:42
Qingdao
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY339.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY639/US$94
G230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0909:18Kunshan south
09:3409:36Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:5309:55Changzhou North
10:1310:15Zhenjiang South
10:3310:38Nanjing South
11:2111:23Bengbu South
12:0112:07Xuzhou East
12:3212:34Tengzhou East
13:2313:26Jinan
14:0814:10Zibo
14:4514:47Weifang
16:02-Qingdao
3H28M
12:34
Tengzhou East
16:02
Qingdao
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY339.5/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY639/US$94
Ask a Question about Tengzhou-Qingdao
China Train Search