Home > China Train

Dandong to Harbin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G788
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Dandong
09:2809:30Fengcheng East
10:0110:03Benxi
10:3910:42Shenyang North
11:0111:03Tieling West
11:3311:35Siping East
12:0212:04Changchun West
12:2712:28Dehui West
12:5612:58Shuangcheng North
13:1413:17Harbin West
14:0614:08Daqing East
14:45-Qiqihaer South
4H2M
09:12
Dandong
13:14
Harbin West
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY598/US$88
2124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Dandong
15:5315:56Wulongbei
16:2616:30Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
16:4216:44Zhongxing
17:0917:11Linjiatai
17:3017:33Caohekou
17:5918:01Ximatang
18:3618:44Benxi
19:3019:32Sujiatun
19:5020:03Shenyang
20:1020:19Shenyang North
21:0021:03Tieling
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4821:50Changtu
23:2623:28Gongzhuling
00:1200:20Changchun
03:1103:40Harbin East
05:0205:08Suihua
05:3305:50Sifangtai
06:0306:06Zhangweitun
06:2306:35Suileng
06:5907:04Hailun
07:2707:29Haibei
08:0608:08Lijia [Heilongjiang]
08:2808:40Zhaoguang
09:0509:14Beian
09:3709:39Kedong
10:0610:11Keshan
10:5410:56Yian
12:0512:07Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
12:2912:32Taha
12:58-Qiqihaer
11H40M
15:31
Dandong
03:11+1
Harbin East
 
11H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY301/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G784
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Dandong
16:0516:07Wulongbei East
16:4416:46Benxi
17:1117:12Shenyang South
17:2717:30Shenyang North
17:5817:59Kaiyuan West
18:3018:32Gongzhuling South
18:4918:51Changchun West
19:2619:28Fuyu North
19:54-Harbin West
4H0M
15:54
Dandong
19:54
Harbin West
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY598/US$88
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY993/US$146
Ask a Question about Dandong-Harbin
China Train Search