Home > China Train

Tongren to Chongqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Nanning
13:0913:16Litang
14:0114:06Laibin
14:5815:12Liuzhou
16:3616:39Luocheng
17:0217:08Rongshui
17:3517:41Rongan
19:0719:14Sanjiangxian
20:1420:18Yantunbao
21:0321:09Jingzhou [Hunan]
23:2723:47Huaihua
00:5000:56Tongren
06:1806:24Fuling
08:1008:25Chongqing North
09:0509:11Hechuan
10:0710:12Wusheng
11:0611:09Nanchong North
12:4212:48Langzhong
13:5214:04Guangyuan
15:4215:47Longnan [Gansu]
17:1317:15Hadapu
17:3817:57Minxian
20:4921:02Lanzhou
21:14-Lanzhou West
7H14M
00:56
Tongren
08:10
Chongqing North
 
7H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K1078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Ningbo
09:1909:22Yuyao
09:4609:49Shangyu
10:1310:16Shaoxing
11:5611:59Yiwu
12:4012:46Jinhua
13:4513:48Quzhou
15:1915:25Shangrao
16:4016:48Yingtan
17:1317:17Dongxiang
17:4517:56Jinxian
18:3318:37Fengcheng
19:3819:42Xinyu
20:0220:05Fenyi
20:2320:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:1121:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:4021:44Liling
22:2422:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:0923:13Xiangtan
00:2000:26Loudi
04:4205:02Huaihua
07:0407:12Tongren
07:5308:00Songtao
08:5008:56Xiu Shan
09:2609:32Youyang
11:3511:40Pengshui
12:2812:34Wulong
13:2713:33Fuling
15:29-Chongqing North
8H8M
07:12
Tongren
15:20
Chongqing North
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50ShenZhen West
10:0110:04Dongguan
10:5611:17Guangzhou
11:4611:57Foshan
13:1713:23Zhaoqing
15:1815:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5318:57Hechun
20:1820:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:45Tongren
11:1611:23Xiu Shan
13:1113:15Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:3914:43Wulong
17:1117:40Chongqing North
19:5520:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
7H30M
09:43
Tongren
17:13
Chongqing North
 
7H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50ShenZhen West
12:0012:22Guangzhou
12:4612:51Foshan
14:0214:08Zhaoqing
17:5718:12Maoming
18:2518:50Maoming West
20:1020:13Wendi
21:2021:30Yulin [Guangxi]
00:5001:10Liuzhou
06:1906:21Tongdao
06:5407:00Jingzhou [Hunan]
09:1309:33Huaihua
10:3610:42Tongren
11:2411:34Songtao
12:2812:37Xiu Shan
13:0713:10Youyang
14:0514:08Qianjiang [Chongqing]
15:3915:44Wulong
17:0017:05Fuling
18:30-Chongqing North
19:12-Chongqing West
7H48M
10:42
Tongren
18:30
Chongqing North
 
7H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Changsha
14:3915:06Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:3115:37Xiangtan
16:0516:08Xiangxiang
16:5016:56Loudi
17:3217:35Lianyuan
17:5918:02Lengshuijiang East
18:2018:25Xinhua [Hunan]
18:5919:03Anhua
20:0520:10Xupu
21:4121:56Huaihua
23:0723:13Tongren
00:4700:53Xiu Shan
02:1502:20Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:1306:25Chongqing North
07:0407:16Hechuan
09:4709:50Daying East
11:11-Chengdu East
7H0M
23:13
Tongren
06:13+1
Chongqing North
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
Ask a Question about Tongren-Chongqing
China Train Search