Home > China Train

Tongren to Chongqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Nanning
13:0913:16Litang
14:0114:06Laibin
14:5815:12Liuzhou
16:3616:39Luocheng
17:0217:08Rongshui
17:3517:41Rongan
19:0719:14Sanjiangxian
20:1420:18Yantunbao
21:0321:09Jingzhou [Hunan]
23:2723:47Huaihua
00:5000:56Tongren
06:1806:24Fuling
08:1008:25Chongqing North
09:0509:11Hechuan
10:0710:12Wusheng
11:0611:09Nanchong North
12:4212:48Langzhong
13:5214:04Guangyuan
15:4215:47Longnan [Gansu]
17:1317:15Hadapu
17:3817:57Minxian
20:4921:02Lanzhou
21:14-Lanzhou West
7H14M
00:56
Tongren
08:10
Chongqing North
 
7H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Shantou
08:2108:27Chaozhou
08:4708:53Jieyang
09:1509:18Fengshun
10:2310:26Xingning
11:1911:34Longchuan [Guangdong]
12:3012:33Heyuan
13:2713:32Huizhou
14:1714:23Dongguan East
15:3715:59Guangzhou
18:1718:23Shaoguan East
20:0120:10Chenzhou
21:5622:02Hengyang
23:2623:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:0901:15Loudi
05:12-Huaihua
08:1508:25Xiu Shan
08:5508:58Youyang
09:5309:59Qianjiang [Chongqing]
13:5013:50Chongqing North
7H13M
06:37
Tongren
13:50
Chongqing North
 
7H13M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K1078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Ningbo
09:1909:22Yuyao
09:4609:49Shangyu
10:1310:16Shaoxing
11:5611:59Yiwu
12:4012:46Jinhua
13:4513:48Quzhou
15:1915:25Shangrao
16:4016:48Yingtan
17:1317:17Dongxiang
17:4517:56Jinxian
18:3318:37Fengcheng
19:3819:42Xinyu
20:0220:05Fenyi
20:2320:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:1121:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:4021:44Liling
22:2422:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:0923:13Xiangtan
00:2000:26Loudi
04:4205:02Huaihua
07:0407:12Tongren
07:5308:00Songtao
08:5008:56Xiu Shan
09:2609:32Youyang
11:4011:44Pengshui
12:2412:32Wulong
13:3013:38Fuling
15:20-Chongqing North
8H8M
07:12
Tongren
15:20
Chongqing North
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45ShenZhen West
10:0610:09Dongguan
11:1611:43Guangzhou
12:0712:12Foshan
13:2913:35Zhaoqing
15:1215:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5418:57Hechun
20:2120:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
02:4302:47Rongan
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:43Tongren
11:1211:18Xiu Shan
13:0613:10Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:4114:44Wulong
17:1317:30Chongqing North
19:5620:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
7H30M
09:43
Tongren
17:13
Chongqing North
 
7H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50ShenZhen West
12:0012:22Guangzhou
12:4612:51Foshan
14:0214:08Zhaoqing
17:5718:12Maoming
18:2518:50Maoming West
20:1020:13Wendi
21:2021:30Yulin [Guangxi]
00:5001:10Liuzhou
06:1906:21Tongdao
06:5407:00Jingzhou [Hunan]
09:1309:33Huaihua
10:3610:42Tongren
11:2411:34Songtao
12:2812:37Xiu Shan
13:0713:10Youyang
14:0514:08Qianjiang [Chongqing]
15:3915:44Wulong
17:0017:05Fuling
18:30-Chongqing North
19:12-Chongqing West
7H48M
10:42
Tongren
18:30
Chongqing North
 
7H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:0618:09Yiwu
18:5118:57Jinhua
19:5419:57Quzhou
21:2021:24Shangrao
22:3422:42Yingtan
03:3203:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5210:08Huaihua
13:4913:55Youyang
14:5014:56Qianjiang [Chongqing]
15:4615:49Pengshui
16:2616:35Wulong
17:33-Fuling
19:03-Chongqing North
7H33M
11:22
Tongren
18:55
Chongqing North
 
7H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Changsha
14:3915:06Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:3115:37Xiangtan
16:0516:08Xiangxiang
16:5016:56Loudi
17:3217:35Lianyuan
17:5918:02Lengshuijiang East
18:2018:25Xinhua [Hunan]
18:5919:03Anhua
20:0520:10Xupu
21:4121:56Huaihua
23:0723:13Tongren
00:4700:53Xiu Shan
02:1502:20Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:1306:25Chongqing North
07:0407:16Hechuan
09:4709:50Daying East
11:11-Chengdu East
7H0M
23:13
Tongren
06:13+1
Chongqing North
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Dongguan East
10:3611:00Guangzhou
11:2211:25Guangzhou North
11:5111:54Yuantan
12:3412:43Yingde
13:4413:50Shaoguan East
14:4714:55Pingshi
15:4015:45Chenzhou
17:3817:44Hengyang
19:3719:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:2020:26Xiangtan
21:3521:41Loudi
01:3601:48Huaihua
02:5002:56Tongren
05:0705:17Xiu Shan
08:2208:25Wulong
11:1611:26Chongqing North
13:0913:12Nanchong North
14:5915:07Guangyuan
16:49-Longnan [Gansu]
21:1721:37Lanzhou
21:4921:49Lanzhou West
8H20M
02:56
Tongren
11:16
Chongqing North
 
8H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:07Guangzhou
16:2616:32Shaoguan East
18:1118:16Chenzhou
20:0120:06Hengyang
21:3121:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1623:22Loudi
03:3603:48Huaihua
07:0107:05Songtao
07:4607:54Xiu Shan
08:2408:27Youyang
09:2209:25Qianjiang [Chongqing]
10:2910:32Pengshui
11:1211:15Wulong
12:1312:22Fuling
14:3614:51Chongqing North
15:30-Hechuan
18:5118:51Chengdu
9H36M
05:00
Tongren
14:36
Chongqing North
 
9H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K814
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Guangzhou
15:1015:27Guangzhou North
17:2717:33Shaoguan East
19:1219:16Chenzhou
21:0021:05Hengyang
22:4222:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:19Xiangtan
00:2600:32Loudi
04:2904:41Huaihua
05:5005:56Tongren
07:1007:16Xiu Shan
07:4607:50Youyang
08:4508:51Qianjiang [Chongqing]
10:0310:06Pengshui
11:3211:35Fuling
12:4613:13Chongqing North
14:2614:33Huaying
14:4814:51Guangan
15:1915:25Quxian
16:18-Dazhou
6H51M
05:56
Tongren
12:47
Chongqing North
 
6H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
Ask a Question about Tongren-Chongqing
China Train Search