Home > China Train

Humen to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Guangzhou South
07:4507:47Humen [Dongguan]
08:04-Shenzhen North
17M
07:47
Humen [Dongguan]
08:04
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Guangzhou South
07:5207:54Humen [Dongguan]
08:11-Shenzhen North
17M
07:54
Humen [Dongguan]
08:11
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou South
08:0208:04Humen [Dongguan]
08:2108:29Shenzhen North
08:4908:51Shenzhenpingshan
09:3209:34Shanwei
10:28-Chaoshan
17M
08:04
Humen [Dongguan]
08:21
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Guangzhou South
16:2916:31Humen [Dongguan]
16:4816:52Shenzhen North
17:0017:02Shenzhen [Futian]
17:16-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
08:27
Humen [Dongguan]
08:44
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Guangzhou South
08:3108:33Qingsheng
08:5008:52Guangmingcheng
09:02-Shenzhen North
25M
08:32
Humen [Dongguan]
08:57
Shenzhen North
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Guangzhou South
08:3208:34Qingsheng
08:4308:45Humen [Dongguan]
09:0209:06Shenzhen North
09:24-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
08:45
Humen [Dongguan]
09:02
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Guangzhou South
08:4808:50Humen [Dongguan]
09:0709:11Shenzhen North
09:29-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
08:50
Humen [Dongguan]
09:07
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Guangzhou South
14:5014:56Shenzhen North
15:16-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
28M
08:55
Humen [Dongguan]
09:23
Shenzhen North
 
28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6579
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Zhaoqing East
08:2608:29Sanshui South
08:4108:43Foshan West
09:0409:10Guangzhou South
09:2709:29Humen [Dongguan]
09:4609:50Shenzhen North
09:5810:00Shenzhen [Futian]
10:14-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
09:29
Humen [Dongguan]
09:46
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Guangzhou South
09:3209:34Humen [Dongguan]
09:51-Shenzhen North
17M
09:34
Humen [Dongguan]
09:51
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Changsha South
08:0508:07Chenzhou West
08:3808:40Shaoguan
09:1109:13Qingyuan [Guangdong]
09:2609:28Guangzhou North
09:5109:54Guangzhou South
10:1110:17Humen [Dongguan]
10:34-Shenzhen North
17M
10:17
Humen [Dongguan]
10:34
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Humen [Dongguan]
10:4710:52Shenzhen North
11:1211:18Shenzhenpingshan
11:3811:40Huidong
12:1612:18Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:5112:53Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:09-Chaoshan
17M
10:30
Humen [Dongguan]
10:47
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Guangzhou South
11:4111:47Humen [Dongguan]
12:0512:10Shenzhen North
12:1812:20Shenzhen [Futian]
12:35-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
18M
11:47
Humen [Dongguan]
12:05
Shenzhen North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Guangzhou South
12:0112:03Humen [Dongguan]
12:20-Shenzhen North
18M
11:59
Humen [Dongguan]
12:17
Shenzhen North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Guangzhou South
12:0712:09Humen [Dongguan]
12:27-Shenzhen North
18M
12:09
Humen [Dongguan]
12:27
Shenzhen North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Guangzhou South
12:1212:19Humen [Dongguan]
12:3612:39Shenzhen North
12:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
12:19
Humen [Dongguan]
12:36
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Guangzhou South
12:3212:34Humen [Dongguan]
12:5112:56Shenzhen North
13:14-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
12:34
Humen [Dongguan]
12:51
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanchang West
07:5307:55Gaoan
08:1708:19Xinyu North
08:3408:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:5408:56Pingxiang North
09:0809:10Liling East
09:3509:40Changsha South
10:1810:20Hengyang East
10:5310:59Chenzhou West
11:3011:32Shaoguan
12:2912:36Guangzhou South
12:5312:55Humen [Dongguan]
13:12-Shenzhen North
17M
12:55
Humen [Dongguan]
13:12
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Changsha South
10:4610:48Hengyang East
11:0511:10Leiyang West
11:5711:59Shaoguan
12:3812:40Guangzhou North
13:0313:09Guangzhou South
13:2613:28Humen [Dongguan]
13:45-Shenzhen North
17M
13:28
Humen [Dongguan]
13:45
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G1607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou South
15:1215:22Humen [Dongguan]
15:3915:46Shenzhen North
16:3316:35Houmen
17:0917:11Kuitan
17:3517:37Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5317:57Chaoshan
18:5919:01Zhangzhou
19:2119:26Xiamen North
19:5119:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Putian
21:05-Fuzhou
17M
15:22
Humen [Dongguan]
15:39
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Guangzhou South
15:4215:44Humen [Dongguan]
16:0216:06Shenzhen North
16:24-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
18M
15:44
Humen [Dongguan]
16:02
Shenzhen North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Guangzhou South
15:5215:54Humen [Dongguan]
16:12-Shenzhen North
34M
16:05
Humen [Dongguan]
16:39
Shenzhen North
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Guangzhou South
16:0316:05Humen [Dongguan]
16:2216:39Shenzhen North
17:0517:07Huizhou South
17:5317:55Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1918:21Puning
18:46-Chaoshan
17M
16:11
Humen [Dongguan]
16:28
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6037
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Changsha South
13:4513:47Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1414:16Hengyang East
14:4914:51Chenzhou West
16:1516:19Guangzhou South
16:3616:38Humen [Dongguan]
16:5517:05Shenzhen North
17:25-Shenzhenpingshan
17M
16:38
Humen [Dongguan]
16:55
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Guangzhou South
17:0917:11Humen [Dongguan]
17:2417:26Guangmingcheng
17:3617:41Shenzhen North
18:00-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
25M
17:11
Humen [Dongguan]
17:36
Shenzhen North
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan West
07:5207:54Taian [Shandong]
08:1408:16Qufu East
08:3208:34Tengzhou East
09:0009:20Xuzhou East
09:4609:48Yongcheng North
10:1310:19Shangqiu
10:4310:45Lankao South
11:1711:21Zhengzhou East
11:4311:55Xuchang East
12:1112:13Luohe West
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
13:4113:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
15:1515:24Changsha South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0317:05Shaoguan
17:4417:55Guangzhou North
18:1818:23Guangzhou South
18:4018:42Humen [Dongguan]
18:59-Shenzhen North
17M
18:42
Humen [Dongguan]
18:59
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guangzhou South
18:4818:50Humen [Dongguan]
19:0719:13Shenzhen North
19:2119:23Shenzhen [Futian]
19:37-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
18:50
Humen [Dongguan]
19:07
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:14Shijiazhuang
09:4109:45Xingtai East
10:2410:26Hebi East
10:5811:06Zhengzhou East
11:2811:35Xuchang East
12:0512:19Zhumadian West
12:3612:38Minggang East
12:5113:10Xinyang East
13:2813:35Xiaogan North
14:0614:13Wuhan
15:0515:11Yueyang East
15:4515:49Changsha South
16:2716:29Hengyang East
17:0217:04Chenzhou West
18:0118:03Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3318:37Guangzhou South
18:5418:56Humen [Dongguan]
19:13-Shenzhen North
17M
18:56
Humen [Dongguan]
19:13
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G1311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:41Xianning North
16:4116:44Changsha South
16:5917:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4017:42Leiyang West
18:3018:32Shaoguan
19:0319:05Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:3519:44Guangzhou South
20:0120:07Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
18M
20:07
Humen [Dongguan]
20:25
Shenzhen North
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
17M
20:35
Humen [Dongguan]
20:52
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G2915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Nanning East
18:5018:53Guigang
19:5620:00Wuzhou South
21:0021:02Zhaoqing East
21:2121:23Foshan West
21:4421:48Guangzhou South
22:0522:07Humen [Dongguan]
22:24-Shenzhen North
17M
21:03
Humen [Dongguan]
21:20
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:25Guangzhou South
20:4220:48Humen [Dongguan]
21:0621:10Shenzhen North
21:1821:20Shenzhen [Futian]
21:34-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
21:55
Humen [Dongguan]
22:12
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:25Beijing West
21:1021:12Baoding East
21:5321:56Shijiazhuang
23:3723:42Zhengzhou East
06:4806:58Guangzhou South
07:1507:21Humen [Dongguan]
07:40-Shenzhen North
19M
07:21
Humen [Dongguan]
07:40
Shenzhen North
 
19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
G6253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Guangzhou South
07:5707:59Humen [Dongguan]
08:16-Shenzhen North
17M
08:09
Humen [Dongguan]
08:26
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Guangzhou South
08:1708:19Humen [Dongguan]
08:38-Shenzhen North
19M
08:19
Humen [Dongguan]
08:38
Shenzhen North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G8909
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Guangzhou South
08:5409:00Qingsheng
09:0909:12Humen [Dongguan]
09:29-Shenzhen North
17M
09:12
Humen [Dongguan]
09:29
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G1001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Wuhan
07:4907:51Xianning North
08:5008:54Changsha South
09:3109:33Hengyang East
10:2310:25Lechang East
11:3111:35Guangzhou South
11:5211:54Humen [Dongguan]
12:11-Shenzhen North
17M
11:54
Humen [Dongguan]
12:11
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Guangzhou South
13:3113:33Humen [Dongguan]
13:5013:54Shenzhen North
14:13-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
13:33
Humen [Dongguan]
13:50
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:24Foshan West
14:4414:50Guangzhou South
15:0715:09Humen [Dongguan]
15:26-Shenzhen North
17M
15:09
Humen [Dongguan]
15:26
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Huaihua South
10:5811:00Shaoyang North
11:2911:31Shaoshan South
11:5412:13Changsha South
12:5012:52Hengyang East
13:2513:33Chenzhou West
14:0414:06Shaoguan
15:0315:10Guangzhou South
15:2715:29Humen [Dongguan]
15:46-Shenzhen North
17M
15:29
Humen [Dongguan]
15:46
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G1035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Yichang East
08:0708:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:3508:37Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:5709:00Tianmen South
09:1509:17Hanchuan
09:4309:53Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1310:19Wuhan
10:4310:50Xianning North
11:0411:07Chibi North
11:2811:35Yueyang East
12:0912:18Changsha South
12:4712:57Hengshan West
13:3813:40Chenzhou West
14:1114:13Shaoguan
15:1015:14Guangzhou South
15:3115:37Humen [Dongguan]
15:56-Shenzhen North
19M
15:37
Humen [Dongguan]
15:56
Shenzhen North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G1031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Yichang East
08:5608:58Zhijiang North
09:1709:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:4409:46Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:0610:08Tianmen South
10:4610:54Wuhan [Hankou]
11:1711:26Wuhan
11:5011:59Xianning North
12:1312:15Chibi North
12:3612:38Yueyang East
13:1213:16Changsha South
13:5313:55Hengyang East
14:2814:30Chenzhou West
15:0215:04Shaoguan
16:0116:07Guangzhou South
16:3216:34Guangmingcheng
16:44-Shenzhen North
17M
16:28
Humen [Dongguan]
16:45
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G1013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:07Wuhan
12:5813:00Yueyang East
13:3413:41Changsha South
13:5613:58Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:2514:27Hengyang East
15:0015:02Chenzhou West
16:2616:29Guangzhou South
16:4216:44Qingsheng
17:05-Shenzhen North
17M
16:45
Humen [Dongguan]
17:02
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Guangzhou South
17:2217:28Humen [Dongguan]
17:4517:55Shenzhen North
18:1618:20Shenzhenpingshan
19:0119:03Shanwei
19:4719:49Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:03-Chaoshan
17M
17:28
Humen [Dongguan]
17:45
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Huaihua South
13:5614:02Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:2614:29Loudi South
14:5514:57Xiangtan North
15:1015:29Changsha South
16:1916:21Leiyang West
16:4216:50Chenzhou West
18:1318:18Guangzhou South
18:3518:37Humen [Dongguan]
18:5418:58Shenzhen North
19:18-Shenzhenpingshan
17M
18:37
Humen [Dongguan]
18:54
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Changsha South
16:3216:34Hengyang East
17:0717:09Chenzhou West
17:5517:57Yingde West
18:3918:43Guangzhou South
19:0019:02Humen [Dongguan]
19:19-Shenzhen North
17M
19:02
Humen [Dongguan]
19:19
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5416:01Changsha South
16:3816:40Hengyang East
18:0618:08Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3718:42Guangzhou South
18:5919:01Humen [Dongguan]
19:18-Shenzhen North
17M
19:07
Humen [Dongguan]
19:24
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G1017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Wuhan
15:2815:30Yueyang East
16:0416:07Changsha South
16:4416:46Hengyang East
17:1917:21Chenzhou West
17:5217:54Shaoguan
18:5118:54Guangzhou South
19:1119:13Humen [Dongguan]
19:30-Shenzhen North
17M
19:13
Humen [Dongguan]
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
D933
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Zhanjiang West
16:3916:41Maoming
17:2417:26Yangjiang
18:2818:30Xinhui
19:0419:24Guangzhou South
19:4119:43Humen [Dongguan]
20:0220:14Shenzhen North
22:0322:06Chaoshan
05:5406:00Hangzhou East
06:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
19M
19:43
Humen [Dongguan]
20:02
Shenzhen North
 
19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
G6201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:54Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Humen [Dongguan]
20:30-Shenzhen North
17M
20:13
Humen [Dongguan]
20:30
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:18Humen [Dongguan]
20:35-Shenzhen North
17M
20:22
Humen [Dongguan]
20:39
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wuhan
16:3516:37Yueyang East
17:1117:16Changsha South
17:5317:55Hengyang East
18:1218:14Leiyang West
19:0119:09Shaoguan
20:0620:10Guangzhou South
20:2720:29Humen [Dongguan]
20:46-Shenzhen North
17M
20:29
Humen [Dongguan]
20:46
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:36Guangzhou South
20:5320:55Humen [Dongguan]
21:1221:15Shenzhen North
21:4121:43Huizhou South
22:4922:51Puning
23:16-Chaoshan
17M
20:57
Humen [Dongguan]
21:14
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G1021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Wuhan
17:2217:24Xianning North
17:5417:56Yueyang East
18:3018:34Changsha South
19:1119:13Hengyang East
19:4619:48Chenzhou West
20:1920:21Shaoguan
21:1821:25Guangzhou South
21:4221:44Humen [Dongguan]
22:01-Shenzhen North
17M
21:44
Humen [Dongguan]
22:01
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G6173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Huaihua South
17:3417:36Longhui
17:4817:50Shaoyang West
18:0218:05Shaoyang
18:1918:21Shaodong
18:3618:38Yangqiao
18:5618:58Xidu
19:2319:27Hengyang East
20:0020:06Chenzhou West
20:3720:40Shaoguan
21:3721:42Guangzhou South
21:5922:01Humen [Dongguan]
22:18-Shenzhen North
17M
22:01
Humen [Dongguan]
22:18
Shenzhen North
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
G825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:10Changsha South
19:3919:41Hengshan West
20:2220:24Chenzhou West
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
19M
22:16
Humen [Dongguan]
22:35
Shenzhen North
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
Ask a Question about Humen-Shenzhen
China Train Search