Home > China Train

Beijing to Xinyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:15Zhengzhou
15:0815:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
12H24M
05:14
Beijing West
17:38
Xinyang
 
12H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
G507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Beijing West
07:4607:53Zhengding Airport
08:0708:16Shijiazhuang
08:5508:58Handan East
09:1509:17Anyang East
09:3209:34Hebi East
10:0710:10Zhengzhou East
10:3310:35Xuchang East
11:2711:29Xinyang East
12:20-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H45M
06:42
Beijing West
11:27
Xinyang East
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY715.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY446.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$202
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0208:28Hengyang
09:2509:29Qidong
10:1310:20Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0412:13Xingan North
12:4912:57Guilin North
15:2615:35Liuzhou
16:2516:30Laibin
17:2417:33Litang
19:47-Nanning
13H27M
08:18
Beijing West
21:45
Xinyang
 
13H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
13H21M
08:37
Beijing
21:58
Xinyang
 
13H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
12H41M
08:42
Beijing West
21:23
Xinyang
 
12H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
4H45M
09:05
Beijing West
13:50
Xinyang East
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY715.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY446.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$202
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
4H40M
11:43
Beijing West
16:23
Xinyang East
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY715.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY446.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$202
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
4H58M
12:13
Beijing West
17:11
Xinyang East
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY715.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY446.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$202
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5110:54Yuping
12:5412:57Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
8H39M
12:34
Beijing West
21:13
Xinyang
 
8H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
10H40M
12:37
Beijing
23:17
Xinyang
 
10H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
G519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing West
14:3514:37Gaobeidian East
15:2415:31Shijiazhuang
16:1016:12Handan East
16:2916:31Anyang East
16:5716:59Xinxiang East
17:2017:23Zhengzhou East
17:4517:47Xuchang East
18:1618:18Zhumadian West
18:4318:46Xinyang East
19:30-Wuhan
4H38M
14:05
Beijing West
18:43
Xinyang East
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY715.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY446.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$202
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:36Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
10H9M
14:16
Beijing West
00:25+1
Xinyang
 
10H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
5H1M
14:48
Beijing West
19:49
Xinyang East
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY715.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY446.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$202
G521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Beijing West
15:5315:55Gaobeidian East
16:1116:13Baoding East
16:4916:52Shijiazhuang
17:3117:34Handan East
17:5117:53Anyang East
18:3618:47Zhengzhou East
19:0919:18Xuchang East
19:3419:36Luohe West
19:5419:56Zhumadian West
20:1320:15Minggang East
20:2820:30Xinyang East
20:4820:50Xiaogan North
21:28-Wuhan [Hankou]
5H5M
15:23
Beijing West
20:28
Xinyang East
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY715.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY446.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$202
G573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Beijing West
16:5917:03Baoding East
17:3917:47Shijiazhuang
19:0019:03Xinxiang East
19:2419:29Zhengzhou East
20:1520:17Zhumadian West
20:4220:44Xinyang East
21:2821:32Wuhan
22:05-Huanggang East
4H24M
16:18
Beijing West
20:42
Xinyang East
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY715.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY446.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$202
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
5H0M
16:23
Beijing West
21:23
Xinyang East
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY715.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY446.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$202
G525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Beijing West
18:0818:10Dingzhou East
18:3318:37Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Handan East
19:3519:37Anyang East
19:5219:54Hebi East
20:2620:29Zhengzhou East
20:5120:53Xuchang East
21:0921:11Luohe West
21:2921:31Zhumadian West
21:5621:58Xinyang East
22:49-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H42M
17:14
Beijing West
21:56
Xinyang East
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY715.5/US$102
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY446.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1411.5/US$202
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
12H31M
18:12
Beijing West
06:43+1
Xinyang
 
12H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
T289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Beijing West
23:2023:24Baoding
00:4300:55Shijiazhuang
02:2102:23Handan
04:5004:56Zhengzhou
05:4205:45Xuchang
06:2006:23Luohe
06:5907:02Zhumadian
07:5708:00Xinyang
10:2210:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0814:16Changsha
16:1116:26Hengyang
17:5218:13Yongzhou
18:3518:39Lingling
19:3419:40Daozhou
19:5820:05Jiangyong
20:4120:46Jianghua
21:4421:52Hezhou
23:1323:18Wuzhou
01:0601:27Yulin [Guangxi]
02:2102:25Guigang
05:05-Nanning
9H57M
22:00
Beijing West
07:57+1
Xinyang
 
9H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY683.5/US$98
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Ask a Question about Beijing-Xinyang
China Train Search