Home > China Train

Nanchang to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Nanchang West
07:4007:42Xinyu North
07:5707:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1708:19Pingxiang North
08:5008:54Changsha South
09:0809:10Xiangtan North
09:3609:38Loudi South
10:3010:34Huaihua South
10:5811:00Xinhuang West
11:0911:11Tongren South
11:2711:30Sansui
12:2412:29Guiyang East
13:1813:20Zunyi
13:4113:43Tongzi East
14:45-Chongqing West
1H42M
07:08
Nanchang West
08:50
Changsha South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanchang West
07:3507:37Gaoan
07:5908:01Xinyu North
08:1608:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3608:38Pingxiang North
09:1209:17Changsha South
09:4609:51Hengshan West
10:0410:07Hengyang East
11:0711:09Shaoguan
11:4811:50Guangzhou North
12:13-Guangzhou South
1H52M
07:20
Nanchang West
09:12
Changsha South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanchang West
07:5307:55Gaoan
08:1708:19Xinyu North
08:3408:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:5408:56Pingxiang North
09:0809:10Liling East
09:3509:40Changsha South
10:1810:20Hengyang East
10:5310:59Chenzhou West
11:3011:32Shaoguan
12:2912:36Guangzhou South
12:5312:55Humen [Dongguan]
13:12-Shenzhen North
1H57M
07:38
Nanchang West
09:35
Changsha South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanchang West
08:1508:17Gaoan
08:3908:41Xinyu North
08:5608:58Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:1609:18Pingxiang North
09:4909:52Changsha South
10:0710:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
11:0411:06Chenzhou West
11:3811:40Shaoguan
12:36-Guangzhou South
1H49M
08:00
Nanchang West
09:49
Changsha South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Nanchang West
09:1909:21Xinyu North
09:3609:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:5609:58Pingxiang North
10:2910:34Changsha South
11:1211:14Hengyang East
11:4711:49Chenzhou West
12:2012:22Shaoguan
13:19-Guangzhou South
1H42M
08:47
Nanchang West
10:29
Changsha South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5606:59Hangzhou East
07:2207:24Zhuji
07:3807:40Yiwu
07:5607:58Jinhua
08:1308:15Longyou
08:2608:28Quzhou
08:4308:46Jiangshan
09:0609:08Shangrao
09:3409:36Yingtan North
10:1110:15Nanchang West
10:5710:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:1711:19Pingxiang North
11:3111:33Liling East
11:5812:02Changsha South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4412:46Loudi South
13:1013:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:4513:48Huaihua South
14:1214:14Xinhuang West
14:3314:35Sansui
15:1815:20Guiding North
15:40-Guiyang North
1H43M
10:15
Nanchang West
11:58
Changsha South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jiaxing South
06:5206:54Tongxiang
07:1407:31Hangzhou East
07:5407:56Zhuji
08:1008:12Yiwu
08:2808:30Jinhua
08:5909:01Jiangshan
09:2109:23Shangrao
09:4009:42Yiyang [Jiangxi]
10:2610:29Nanchang West
10:4510:47Gaoan
11:1811:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0512:08Changsha South
12:2212:24Xiangtan North
12:5012:52Loudi South
13:0813:10Shaoyang North
13:3513:37Xupu South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2514:27Xinhuang West
14:3714:39Tongren South
15:4715:54Guiyang North
16:2416:26Anshun West
16:4116:43Guanling
17:2017:22Panzhou
17:3417:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
17:5317:55Qujing North
18:1718:19Songming
18:3718:50Kunming South
19:22-Yuxi
1H36M
10:29
Nanchang West
12:05
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
G633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Jiujiang
09:4009:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5609:59Dean
10:3210:50Nanchang West
11:3311:35Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:5311:58Pingxiang North
12:3312:41Changsha South
12:5612:58Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3713:39Leiyang West
14:0014:02Chenzhou West
15:2515:30Guangzhou South
15:4315:45Qingsheng
16:06-Shenzhen North
1H43M
10:50
Nanchang West
12:33
Changsha South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Hangzhou East
08:1608:18Zhuji
08:3208:34Yiwu
08:5008:52Jinhua
09:2109:23Jiangshan
09:4309:45Shangrao
10:1110:13Yingtan North
10:3510:37Jinxian South
10:5510:58Nanchang West
11:4011:48Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0612:08Pingxiang North
12:4312:46Changsha South
13:0113:03Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3013:32Hengyang East
14:0514:07Chenzhou West
15:0415:06Qingyuan [Guangdong]
15:36-Guangzhou South
1H45M
10:58
Nanchang West
12:43
Changsha South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G85
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:47Hangzhou East
11:0011:04Nanchang West
12:2512:28Changsha South
14:51-Guangzhou South
1H21M
11:04
Nanchang West
12:25
Changsha South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Wenzhou South
07:3807:40Qingtian
07:5908:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:2808:30Wuyi North
08:4108:43Jinhua South
08:5508:57Jinhua
09:1809:24Quzhou
10:0610:08Yiyang [Jiangxi]
10:3010:39Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
11:0511:11Nanchang West
11:5311:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:1212:14Pingxiang North
12:46-Changsha South
1H35M
11:11
Nanchang West
12:46
Changsha South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0308:05Haining West
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
09:5810:08Shangrao
10:3410:36Yingtan North
11:1111:16Nanchang West
11:5812:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2312:25Pingxiang North
12:3712:43Liling East
13:0713:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0114:03Shuangfeng North
14:2414:26Shaodong
14:42-Shaoyang
1H51M
11:16
Nanchang West
13:07
Changsha South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
1H29M
11:22
Nanchang West
12:51
Changsha South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Ningbo
07:1907:21Yuyao North
07:3307:35Shaoxing East
07:5908:14Hangzhou East
08:4708:49Yiwu
09:0509:08Jinhua
09:2909:35Quzhou
09:5610:05Yushan South
10:1710:20Shangrao
10:4610:48Yingtan North
11:2311:27Nanchang West
12:0912:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2912:31Pingxiang North
13:02-Changsha South
1H35M
11:27
Nanchang West
13:02
Changsha South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jinshan North
08:0608:08Jiaxing South
08:3108:35Hangzhou East
09:0709:09Yiwu
09:2509:30Jinhua
09:5109:53Quzhou
10:2210:25Shangrao
10:5110:53Yingtan North
11:2811:33Nanchang West
12:1512:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3612:39Pingxiang North
13:12-Changsha South
1H39M
11:33
Nanchang West
13:12
Changsha South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Xiamen North
07:0307:05Zhangzhou
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
1H40M
11:43
Nanchang West
13:23
Changsha South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Wenzhou South
08:2408:26Qingtian
08:4508:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:0109:04Jinyun West
09:1609:19Yongkang South
09:3009:32Wuyi North
09:5109:54Jinhua
10:1610:18Quzhou
10:3710:40Yushan South
11:4411:48Nanchang West
12:2012:22Xinyu North
12:5112:54Pingxiang North
13:2813:32Changsha South
13:5513:57Shaoshan South
14:2514:31Shaoyang North
14:5614:58Xupu South
15:1915:23Huaihua South
16:2216:24Kaili South
17:02-Guiyang North
1H40M
11:48
Nanchang West
13:28
Changsha South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Ninghai
07:3907:50Ningbo
08:1008:12Yuyao North
08:3008:36Shaoxing North
08:5609:14Hangzhou East
09:5810:00Jinhua
10:2110:23Quzhou
10:3510:38Jiangshan
11:1911:22Yingtan North
11:5712:00Nanchang West
12:1612:18Gaoan
12:4912:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:0913:11Pingxiang North
13:2313:30Liling East
13:5514:00Changsha South
14:1414:16Xiangtan North
15:0115:03Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:3615:40Huaihua South
16:0416:11Xinhuang West
16:3016:32Sansui
16:5716:59Kaili South
17:38-Guiyang North
1H55M
12:00
Nanchang West
13:55
Changsha South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G483
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Yingtan North
12:0412:10Nanchang West
12:4212:44Xinyu North
12:5913:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:1913:27Pingxiang North
14:0214:27Changsha South
14:4514:51Miluo East
15:3815:40Xianning North
16:0516:11Wuhan
16:5416:56Xinyang East
17:3517:37Luohe West
18:1118:14Zhengzhou East
18:5518:57Anyang East
19:1419:17Handan East
19:5620:00Shijiazhuang
20:3620:38Baoding East
20:5921:01Zhuozhou East
21:26-Beijing West
1H52M
12:10
Nanchang West
14:02
Changsha South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
T147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Nanchang
12:5312:56Fengcheng
13:1113:14Zhangshu
13:5714:01Xinyu
14:3314:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1815:21Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:4415:49Liling
16:2516:31Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:0817:28Changsha
18:4818:53Yueyang
20:2120:32Xianning
21:2121:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:5223:55Xinyang
01:2401:27Luohe
02:4803:08Zhengzhou
04:5204:55Anyang
06:0106:05Xingtai
07:3507:49Shijiazhuang
09:0209:08Baoding
11:18-Beijing
4H58M
12:10
Nanchang
17:08
Changsha
 
4H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K787
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Nanchang
12:3812:43Xiangtang
13:1013:13Fengcheng
13:3013:34Zhangshu
14:2114:26Xinyu
14:4614:50Fenyi
15:0815:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5716:01Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
16:2616:30Liling
17:1017:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:5918:19Changsha
19:2519:29Yiyang [Hunan]
20:2920:33Changde
21:4521:57Shimenxian North
00:2100:48Yichang East
06:3106:37Wanzhou
08:5909:17Dazhou
13:28-Chengdu East
5H42M
12:17
Nanchang
17:59
Changsha
 
5H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:46Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Jinhua
11:3711:41Yingtan North
12:1612:23Nanchang West
13:0613:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5113:54Changsha South
14:2914:31Loudi South
15:2415:28Huaihua South
16:0616:08Sansui
16:5116:53Guiding North
17:1317:19Guiyang North
17:4917:51Anshun West
18:5718:59Qujing North
19:34-Kunming South
1H28M
12:23
Nanchang West
13:51
Changsha South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanjing South
07:2807:30Jiangning
07:5307:55Liyang
08:0708:10Yixing
08:2208:24Changxing
08:3308:35Huzhou
08:4808:50Deqing
09:0309:19Hangzhou East
09:5209:54Yiwu
10:1010:12Jinhua
10:3310:35Quzhou
11:0511:07Shangrao
11:3311:35Yingtan North
11:5712:03Jinxian South
12:2112:28Nanchang West
13:1113:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Pingxiang North
14:0614:12Changsha South
14:5014:52Hengyang East
15:2115:28Qidong
15:5516:01Yongzhou
17:1717:21Guilin North
18:3418:37Liuzhou
19:0219:04Laibin North
19:47-Nanning East
1H38M
12:28
Nanchang West
14:06
Changsha South
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
1H37M
12:33
Nanchang West
14:10
Changsha South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
G1379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanjing South
07:5507:57Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1208:14Liyang
08:2608:28Yixing
08:4008:42Changxing
08:5108:54Huzhou
09:0709:13Deqing
09:2809:30Hangzhou East
09:5409:56Zhuji
10:1010:18Yiwu
10:3510:37Jinhua
11:2611:29Shangrao
11:5511:57Yingtan North
12:3212:38Nanchang West
12:5412:56Gaoan
13:4013:44Pingxiang North
14:1614:20Changsha South
14:5514:57Loudi South
15:3315:35Xupu South
15:5616:02Huaihua South
16:4016:42Sansui
17:0717:14Kaili South
17:3717:39Guiding North
17:5918:05Guiyang North
18:3418:36Anshun West
20:19-Kunming South
1H38M
12:38
Nanchang West
14:16
Changsha South
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Shangrao
11:1811:29Yiyang [Jiangxi]
11:4211:46Yingtan North
12:0012:10Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
12:2312:28Jinxian South
12:4613:00Nanchang West
13:5513:57Pingxiang North
14:1014:17Liling East
14:4114:45Changsha South
15:2215:24Hengyang East
16:1416:22Lechang East
17:1017:12Guangzhou North
17:34-Guangzhou South
1H41M
12:59
Nanchang West
14:40
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanjing South
08:5809:00Liyang
09:1209:14Yixing
09:3009:32Huzhou
09:5509:59Hangzhou East
10:2310:24Zhuji
10:3810:40Yiwu
10:5610:58Jinhua
11:2011:22Quzhou
11:4911:51Shangrao
12:1712:19Yingtan North
12:4112:43Jinxian South
13:0113:05Nanchang West
13:4713:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3614:43Changsha South
15:2015:22Hengyang East
15:5115:53Qidong
16:0716:09Qiyang
16:2516:29Yongzhou
17:0617:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2917:31Xingan North
17:5718:01Guilin North
18:3118:33Yongfu South
19:2019:23Liuzhou
20:22-Nanning East
1H31M
13:05
Nanchang West
14:36
Changsha South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H10M
13:11
Nanchang West
15:21
Changsha South
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1981
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Cangnan
09:3209:36Wenzhou South
10:1010:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2510:27Jinyun West
10:3810:40Yongkang South
10:5110:53Wuyi North
11:0511:07Jinhua South
11:2011:22Jinhua
12:0612:08Shangrao
12:3312:36Yingtan North
13:1113:15Nanchang West
13:5713:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4614:51Changsha South
15:1415:16Shaoshan South
15:3315:35Loudi South
16:1116:13Xupu South
16:3416:38Huaihua South
17:3617:38Kaili South
18:1218:20Guiyang East
19:0919:11Zunyi
20:3020:34Chongqing West
21:1621:19Neijiang North
22:01-Chengdu East
1H30M
13:16
Nanchang West
14:46
Changsha South
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
1H28M
13:26
Nanchang West
14:54
Changsha South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Ningbo
08:0708:09Sanmenxian
08:2808:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:4108:43Wenling
08:5408:56Yandangshan
09:1309:16Yueqing
09:3209:47Wenzhou South
10:0610:08Qingtian
10:2710:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:4210:44Jinyun West
11:0411:06Wuyi North
11:1711:19Jinhua South
11:3011:32Jinhua
12:2212:24Shangrao
12:5012:52Yingtan North
13:2713:31Nanchang West
14:0314:05Xinyu North
14:3314:35Pingxiang North
15:1015:19Changsha South
15:5616:00Hengyang East
16:2816:30Qidong
16:4416:46Qiyang
17:0417:08Yongzhou
17:2517:27Dongan East
17:5017:52Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:1318:15Xingan North
18:4118:44Guilin North
19:5619:59Liuzhou
20:2420:26Laibin North
21:09-Nanning East
1H39M
13:31
Nanchang West
15:10
Changsha South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:51Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0510:07Songjiang South
10:3810:40Yuhang
10:5010:53Hangzhou East
11:1611:18Zhuji
11:4311:45Jinhua
12:2212:24Yushan South
12:5712:59Yingtan North
13:3413:40Nanchang West
14:2214:24Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4214:45Pingxiang North
15:17-Changsha South
1H36M
13:41
Nanchang West
15:17
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
1H36M
13:50
Nanchang West
15:26
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Wenzhou South
10:3910:41Qingtian
11:0011:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Yongkang South
11:4311:45Jinhua South
11:5812:01Jinhua
12:2312:25Quzhou
12:5112:53Shangrao
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:3513:37Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:0314:09Nanchang West
14:2514:27Gaoan
14:5915:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1815:20Pingxiang North
15:3215:34Liling East
15:5916:08Changsha South
16:4316:45Loudi South
17:2117:23Xupu South
17:4517:50Huaihua South
18:2118:23Tongren South
18:5819:00Kaili South
19:38-Guiyang North
1H37M
14:01
Nanchang West
15:38
Changsha South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H38M
14:06
Nanchang West
15:44
Changsha South
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5110:54Jiaxing South
11:1511:17Yuhang
11:2711:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4712:49Quzhou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:4214:44Gaoan
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
1H43M
14:26
Nanchang West
16:09
Changsha South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1511:17Jiaxing South
11:4111:53Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Zhuji
12:3212:34Yiwu
13:5013:52Yingtan North
14:0614:08Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:3514:39Nanchang West
15:2115:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4115:43Pingxiang North
16:15-Changsha South
1H36M
14:39
Nanchang West
16:15
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:37Xiamen
10:0010:02Xiamen North
10:2810:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4710:49Xianyou
11:0011:02Putian
11:2511:28Yongtai
12:0212:04Youxi
12:2312:29Sanming North
13:2713:31Nanfeng
14:0014:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
14:4114:44Nanchang West
15:2715:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4715:49Pingxiang North
16:2116:25Changsha South
16:3916:41Xiangtan North
17:0717:09Loudi South
18:0118:05Huaihua South
18:1718:19Zhijiang
18:5118:53Sansui
19:3619:38Guiding North
19:5820:03Guiyang North
20:3220:34Anshun West
21:2821:30Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
21:4721:49Qujing North
22:24-Kunming South
1H37M
14:44
Nanchang West
16:21
Changsha South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Xiamen North
09:3909:41Jinjiang
09:5209:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1910:22Putian
10:4110:43Fuqing
11:1011:22Fuzhou
11:4711:49Gutian North
12:0312:05Nanping North
12:2112:23Jianou West
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:20Wufushan
13:3113:36Shangrao
13:5814:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:1414:16Yingtan North
14:3714:39Jinxian South
14:5715:01Nanchang West
15:1715:19Gaoan
15:4115:43Xinyu North
16:1716:19Liling East
16:4416:50Changsha South
17:0417:06Xiangtan North
17:3217:34Loudi South
17:5017:52Shaoyang North
18:3318:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:2119:23Sansui
19:4819:50Kaili South
20:29-Guiyang North
1H44M
14:55
Nanchang West
16:39
Changsha South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Ningbo
09:3809:40Fenghua
10:2110:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5510:57Yueqing
11:1211:32Wenzhou South
12:0712:09Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:2212:24Jinyun West
12:4912:51Jinhua South
13:1913:21Quzhou
13:3313:35Jiangshan
13:5514:00Shangrao
14:1814:20Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:3314:35Yingtan North
14:5714:59Jinxian South
15:1715:20Nanchang West
15:5215:54Xinyu North
16:0916:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2916:31Pingxiang North
17:0217:07Changsha South
17:3017:32Shaoshan South
17:4917:51Loudi South
18:2718:29Xupu South
18:5018:53Huaihua South
19:2119:23Tongren South
19:5820:00Kaili South
20:39-Guiyang North
1H42M
15:20
Nanchang West
17:02
Changsha South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
1H50M
15:25
Nanchang West
17:15
Changsha South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
1H50M
15:35
Nanchang West
17:25
Changsha South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Nanjing South
11:4011:41Jiangning
12:0412:06Liyang
12:1812:20Yixing
12:3212:37Changxing
12:4612:48Huzhou
13:1013:12Hangzhou East
13:5613:58Jinhua
14:1914:22Quzhou
15:0215:04Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:1815:20Yingtan North
15:3415:36Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:0216:06Nanchang West
16:2216:24Gaoan
16:4516:47Xinyu North
17:0217:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:57Changsha South
18:2018:22Shaoshan South
18:3918:41Loudi South
19:1719:19Xupu South
19:4019:43Huaihua South
20:1520:17Tongren South
20:5220:54Kaili South
21:33-Guiyang North
1H43M
16:06
Nanchang West
17:49
Changsha South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:06Nanjing South
12:5212:54Huzhou
13:1513:17Hangzhou East
13:5013:52Yiwu
14:2414:27Quzhou
14:3914:52Jiangshan
15:1215:14Shangrao
15:4015:43Yingtan North
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5416:56Xinyu North
17:1117:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:3117:33Pingxiang North
18:0518:11Changsha South
18:2518:27Xiangtan North
18:5318:55Loudi South
19:1119:13Shaoyang North
19:3819:40Xupu South
20:0220:05Huaihua South
20:1720:19Zhijiang
20:5020:52Sansui
21:3521:37Guiding North
21:58-Guiyang North
1H43M
16:22
Nanchang West
18:05
Changsha South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
1H49M
16:27
Nanchang West
18:16
Changsha South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
G1479
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Jiujiang
15:2615:28Lushan [Jiangxi]
15:4215:44Dean
15:5816:00Yongxiu
16:2116:40Nanchang West
16:5616:58Gaoan
17:3017:32Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:52Pingxiang North
18:25-Changsha South
1H46M
16:39
Nanchang West
18:25
Changsha South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:55Jiaxing South
14:1114:13Haining West
14:2614:28Hangzhou East
14:5114:53Zhuji
15:1815:20Jinhua
15:4115:43Quzhou
16:1116:13Shangrao
16:3916:41Yingtan North
17:1617:20Nanchang West
17:5217:54Xinyu North
18:0918:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:01-Changsha South
1H40M
17:20
Nanchang West
19:00
Changsha South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0814:10Jiaxing South
14:2514:27Haining West
14:4014:42Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Zhuji
15:3215:35Jinhua
16:2116:23Shangrao
16:4916:51Yingtan North
17:2617:29Nanchang West
18:0118:06Xinyu North
18:2118:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4118:43Pingxiang North
19:1519:19Changsha South
19:5419:56Loudi South
20:2020:22Xinhua [Hunan] South
20:5520:58Huaihua South
21:2621:28Tongren South
22:37-Guiyang North
1H46M
17:29
Nanchang West
19:15
Changsha South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G99
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5815:01Hangzhou East
15:4715:49Jinhua
16:3216:35Shangrao
17:3117:35Nanchang West
18:5619:00Changsha South
20:3420:36Shaoguan
21:3321:37Guangzhou South
22:0722:11Shenzhen North
22:30-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H21M
17:35
Nanchang West
18:56
Changsha South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0114:03Songjiang South
14:2714:29Tongxiang
14:4614:50Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Yiwu
15:4215:44Jinhua
16:2716:29Shangrao
16:5517:00Yingtan North
17:3517:40Nanchang West
17:5617:58Gaoan
18:2918:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Pingxiang North
19:23-Changsha South
1H43M
17:40
Nanchang West
19:23
Changsha South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:07Hangzhou East
15:5615:59Jinhua
16:3416:36Yushan South
17:1117:14Yingtan North
17:4817:54Nanchang West
18:2618:28Xinyu North
18:5618:58Pingxiang North
19:3019:35Changsha South
19:4919:51Xiangtan North
20:1720:19Loudi South
21:1121:15Huaihua South
22:47-Guiyang North
1H36M
17:54
Nanchang West
19:30
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H48M
18:12
Nanchang West
20:00
Changsha South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
G1357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2815:30Jiaxing South
15:5415:56Hangzhou East
17:4017:42Yingtan North
18:1718:20Nanchang West
19:0219:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:48-Changsha South
1H28M
18:20
Nanchang West
19:48
Changsha South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1216:14Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Jinhua
17:4517:48Shangrao
18:1418:16Yingtan North
18:5118:55Nanchang West
19:3719:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:00Pingxiang North
20:1220:14Liling East
20:3920:47Changsha South
21:1621:18Hengshan West
21:3121:33Hengyang East
22:0622:08Chenzhou West
22:3922:41Shaoguan
23:38-Guangzhou South
1H44M
18:55
Nanchang West
20:39
Changsha South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5515:57Jinshan North
16:1116:13Jiaxing South
16:3616:40Hangzhou East
17:0317:05Zhuji
17:3017:32Jinhua
18:1518:18Shangrao
18:4418:46Yingtan North
19:0819:10Jinxian South
19:2819:31Nanchang West
20:1320:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:59-Changsha South
1H28M
19:31
Nanchang West
20:59
Changsha South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1483
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Nanjing South
15:4115:43Liyang
15:5515:57Yixing
16:0916:11Changxing
16:2016:22Huzhou
16:3516:37Deqing
16:5016:52Hangzhou East
17:2517:27Yiwu
17:5317:55Longyou
18:0618:08Quzhou
18:3518:37Shangrao
19:0319:05Yingtan North
19:4019:45Nanchang West
20:0120:03Gaoan
20:2420:26Xinyu North
20:4120:43Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:0021:02Pingxiang North
21:1421:16Liling East
21:41-Changsha South
1H56M
19:45
Nanchang West
21:41
Changsha South
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0517:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1617:18Jiaxing South
17:4117:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5619:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
1H36M
20:37
Nanchang West
22:13
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Xiamen North
16:1116:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3116:33Xianyou
16:4416:46Putian
17:0517:07Fuqing
17:3417:39Fuzhou
17:5818:00Minqing North
18:2018:22Nanping North
18:4918:51Wuyishan East
19:0319:05Wuyishan North
19:2719:31Shangrao
20:0120:03Yingtan North
20:2520:27Jinxian South
20:4520:48Nanchang West
21:2121:23Xinyu North
21:50-Pingxiang North
22:25-Changsha South
1H37M
20:48
Nanchang West
22:25
Changsha South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1433
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Ningbo
16:4516:48Yuyao North
16:5917:02Shaoxing East
17:1417:19Shaoxing North
17:3818:00Hangzhou East
18:3318:35Yiwu
18:5118:53Jinhua
19:1419:17Quzhou
20:0720:09Yingtan North
20:2320:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
20:5120:55Nanchang West
21:3721:39Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5721:59Pingxiang North
22:31-Changsha South
1H36M
20:55
Nanchang West
22:31
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
G1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:33Jinshan North
17:4717:49Jiaxing South
18:0418:06Haining West
18:1918:21Hangzhou East
18:5318:55Yiwu
19:2819:30Quzhou
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:1720:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
21:0221:06Nanchang West
21:3821:40Xinyu North
22:0822:10Pingxiang North
22:42-Changsha South
1H36M
21:06
Nanchang West
22:42
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Jiaxing South
18:1918:21Tongxiang
18:3818:42Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Jinhua
19:5519:57Jiangshan
20:1720:19Shangrao
20:4520:47Yingtan North
21:2221:25Nanchang West
22:0722:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:2722:29Pingxiang North
23:01-Changsha South
1H36M
21:25
Nanchang West
23:01
Changsha South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Ningbo
17:3517:37Shaoxing East
17:4817:50Shaoxing North
18:0818:35Hangzhou East
18:5919:04Zhuji
19:2919:32Jinhua
19:4719:49Longyou
20:1520:17Yushan South
20:2920:31Shangrao
20:5720:59Yingtan North
21:3421:38Nanchang West
21:5421:56Gaoan
22:2722:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:13-Changsha South
1H35M
21:38
Nanchang West
23:13
Changsha South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanchang West
08:5708:59Xinyu North
09:1409:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:3409:36Pingxiang North
10:0810:12Changsha South
10:2610:28Xiangtan North
11:4111:46Huaihua South
13:1713:23Guiyang North
13:5313:55Anshun West
15:0115:03Qujing North
15:38-Kunming South
1H43M
08:25
Nanchang West
10:08
Changsha South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
1H37M
10:05
Nanchang West
11:42
Changsha South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Fuzhou
09:1509:17Nanping North
09:3309:35Jianou West
09:5810:00Wuyishan North
10:2210:24Shangrao
10:5510:58Yingtan North
11:3311:38Nanchang West
12:2112:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4212:44Pingxiang North
13:1813:22Changsha South
13:5713:59Loudi South
14:5214:56Huaihua South
15:5515:57Kaili South
16:3516:52Guiyang North
17:2217:24Anshun West
18:0418:06Puanxian
18:1818:20Panzhou
18:3218:34Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:5118:53Qujing North
19:28-Kunming South
1H40M
11:38
Nanchang West
13:18
Changsha South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Fuzhou
08:5308:55Youxi
09:1409:16Sanming North
09:3509:37Jiangle
09:5509:57Taining
10:2510:27Nanfeng
10:4110:43Nancheng
11:0211:04Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
11:4511:54Nanchang West
12:2712:29Xinyu North
12:5612:59Pingxiang North
13:1213:14Liling East
13:39-Changsha South
1H45M
11:54
Nanchang West
13:39
Changsha South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Yiwu
12:3412:36Jinhua
13:1613:28Yushan South
13:4013:43Shangrao
14:0014:02Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:1614:19Yingtan North
14:4114:43Jinxian South
15:0115:05Nanchang West
15:4715:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:0816:11Pingxiang North
16:4616:50Changsha South
17:0417:06Xiangtan North
17:2017:22Shaoshan South
17:3917:41Loudi South
18:3318:40Huaihua South
18:5218:54Zhijiang
19:2619:28Sansui
20:1120:13Guiding North
20:3320:39Guiyang North
21:0821:10Anshun West
21:5721:59Panzhou
22:53-Kunming South
1H41M
15:05
Nanchang West
16:46
Changsha South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Fuzhou
12:3612:38Nanping North
13:0413:06Wuyishan East
13:1913:21Wuyishan North
13:3713:39Wufushan
13:5013:52Shangrao
14:2214:24Yingtan North
14:3814:40Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0615:10Nanchang West
15:5315:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1316:16Pingxiang North
16:5017:00Changsha South
17:1517:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4417:46Hengyang East
18:4318:47Yongzhou
19:0419:06Dongan East
20:1520:19Guilin
21:2421:28Liuzhou
22:34-Nanning East
1H40M
15:10
Nanchang West
16:50
Changsha South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G1407
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Nanchang West
17:3217:34Xinyu North
17:4917:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0918:11Pingxiang North
18:2318:25Liling East
18:4918:53Changsha South
20:0020:07Chenzhou West
20:3820:40Shaoguan
21:37-Guangzhou South
1H51M
16:58
Nanchang West
18:49
Changsha South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY496/US$73
G635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Hefei South
14:2414:26Chaohu East
14:3914:41Wuwei [Anhui]
14:5314:55Tongling North
15:1215:14Jingxian
15:2815:30Jingde
15:4115:43Jixi North
15:5816:01Huangshan North
16:2216:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:3516:38Dexing
16:5517:19Shangrao
17:5017:53Yingtan North
18:2718:31Nanchang West
18:4718:49Gaoan
19:1119:13Xinyu North
19:2819:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:1420:21Changsha South
20:5821:00Hengyang East
22:51-Guangzhou South
1H43M
18:31
Nanchang West
20:14
Changsha South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY299/US$44
Ask a Question about Nanchang-Changsha
China Train Search