Home > China Train

Kashgar to Hetian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Yining
02:4802:54Jinghe South
04:3404:50Kuitun
05:2605:28Shawanxian
06:1706:19Shihezi
07:4307:57Urumqi
08:1108:17Urumqi South
09:1909:21DabanCheng
10:0810:14Turpan
11:3111:33Yuergou
12:5312:55Heshuo
13:2413:26Yanqi
14:0214:14Korla
16:1916:21Luntai
17:4217:48Kuqa
18:2218:24Xinhe
20:4820:56Aksu
02:4403:00Kashgar
04:0004:02Yingjisha
05:3505:37Shache
05:5505:57Zepu
06:2406:26Yecheng
07:2207:25Pishan
08:2908:31Kunyu
08:5809:15Moyu
09:31-Hetian
7H24M
03:00
Kashgar
10:24
Hetian
 
7H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Y963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Urumqi
09:1409:17Urumqi South
11:0311:09Turpan
12:0712:09Yuergou
13:0713:09Malan
14:3314:45Korla
16:5016:52Luntai
18:1318:16Kuqa
21:1221:20Aksu
01:0501:08Bachu
03:4403:46Atushi
04:5605:10Kashgar
06:0606:09Yingjisha
07:2507:29Shache
07:4707:53Zepu
08:2008:26Yecheng
09:1709:21Pishan
11:02-Hetian
5H52M
05:10
Kashgar
11:02
Hetian
 
5H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
T9527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Urumqi
11:0311:14Urumqi South
12:3413:07Turpan North
15:4115:43Yanqi
16:1416:29Korla
19:5119:57Kuqa
22:5122:59Aksu
01:4801:52Bachu
04:3504:48Kashgar
05:2805:31Yingjisha
06:4006:43Shache
07:2007:25Yecheng
08:1008:14Pishan
09:27-Moyu
09:4409:44Hetian
4H56M
04:48
Kashgar
09:44
Hetian
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
5809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Kashgar
15:1515:18Aketao
15:3715:45Yingjisha
17:0017:02Shache
17:5718:00Yecheng
19:0019:04Pishan
20:0120:03Kunyu
20:2920:31Moyu
20:46-Hetian
6H16M
14:30
Kashgar
20:46
Hetian
 
6H16M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY33/US$5
Ask a Question about kashgar-Hetian
China Train Search