Home > China Train

Kashgar to Hetian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Yining
03:0103:04Jinghe South
04:4404:50Kuitun
05:2605:28Shawanxian
06:1706:19Shihezi
07:4207:57Urumqi
08:1108:17Urumqi South
09:2409:26DabanCheng
10:1810:24Turpan
11:3611:38Yuergou
12:5813:00Heshuo
13:2613:28Yanqi
14:0414:16Korla
16:3016:32Luntai
17:4017:46Kuqa
18:2018:22Xinhe
20:4820:56Aksu
02:4903:11Kashgar
04:1104:13Yingjisha
05:4605:48Shache
06:0606:08Zepu
06:3506:37Yecheng
07:3307:35Pishan
08:4008:42Kunyu
09:0909:15Moyu
09:31-Hetian
6H19M
03:11
Kashgar
09:30
Hetian
 
6H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Y963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Urumqi
09:1409:17Urumqi South
11:0311:09Turpan
12:0712:09Yuergou
13:0713:09Malan
14:3014:45Korla
17:0117:03Luntai
18:1118:17Kuqa
21:1121:30Aksu
01:0101:05Bachu
03:3403:40Atushi
04:1104:26Kashgar
04:5304:56Aketao
05:1505:19Yingjisha
07:1007:14Shache
07:3107:35Zepu
08:0208:08Yecheng
08:5609:00Pishan
11:33-Hetian
6H44M
04:26
Kashgar
11:10
Hetian
 
6H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
T9527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Urumqi
10:4310:59Urumqi South
12:3612:59Turpan North
15:2615:28Yanqi
15:5916:11Korla
19:3019:36Kuqa
22:5022:58Aksu
01:3501:53Bachu
04:3704:59Kashgar
05:3905:42Yingjisha
06:4906:52Shache
07:2907:38Yecheng
08:2308:29Pishan
10:00-Moyu
10:17-Hetian
5H18M
04:59
Kashgar
10:17
Hetian
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z6531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Kashgar
09:3409:37Yingjisha
10:3410:36Shache
11:4111:43Pishan
12:4512:47Moyu
12:59-Hetian
3H59M
09:00
Kashgar
12:59
Hetian
 
3H59M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY107/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z6533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Kashgar
14:1214:14Aketao
15:2015:22Shache
15:3515:44Zepu
16:0416:06Yecheng
17:2617:28Kunyu
17:57-Hetian
4H7M
13:50
Kashgar
17:57
Hetian
 
4H7M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY107/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z6535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H14M
19:10
Kashgar
23:24
Hetian
 
4H14M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$24
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY107/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
5809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Kashgar
15:1515:18Aketao
15:3715:45Yingjisha
17:0017:02Shache
17:5718:00Yecheng
19:0019:04Pishan
20:0120:03Kunyu
20:2920:31Moyu
20:46-Hetian
6H10M
16:20
Kashgar
22:30
Hetian
 
6H10M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY33/US$5
Ask a Question about kashgar-Hetian
China Train Search