Home > China Train

Hefei to Xuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:10Nanning
23:4123:45Litang
00:2700:32Guigang
01:3901:59Yulin [Guangxi]
04:0804:14Wuzhou
05:4805:56Hezhou
06:3006:33Fuchuan
07:1007:16Jianghua
07:3507:41Jiangyong
07:5708:04Daozhou
09:0109:06Shuangpai
09:3309:44Lingling
10:1210:37Yongzhou
11:5212:07Shaoyang
12:3012:41Shaodong
13:1013:16Shuangfeng North
13:4814:08Loudi
16:0116:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:1717:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:0618:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5018:55Xinyu
20:2220:50Xiangtang
21:1221:32Nanchang
22:4922:55Jiujiang
01:3401:37Anqing West
02:0302:07Tongcheng
04:0904:24Hefei
07:2607:57Bengbu
08:2808:31Guzhen [Anhui]
09:5310:32Xuzhou
11:3311:38Zaozhuang West
12:0212:07Tengzhou
12:3512:41Zoucheng
12:5613:01Yanzhou
13:5714:02Taishan
15:00-Jinan
5H59M
03:57
Hefei
09:56
Xuzhou
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Guangzhou East
08:4408:50Dongguan East
09:3309:39Huizhou
10:3210:37Heyuan
11:3411:37Longchuan [Guangdong]
14:4914:55Ganzhou
15:4315:47Xingguo
17:0217:06Jian [Jiangxi]
18:0018:04Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:1419:39Xiangtang
20:0120:19Nanchang
21:3621:42Jiujiang
00:1000:13Chizhou
00:5400:58Tongling
02:3602:42Wuhu
04:5105:11Hefei
08:0008:06Bengbu
09:0509:08Suzhou [Anhui]
10:00-Xuzhou
4H53M
04:23
Hefei
09:16
Xuzhou
 
4H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Hefei South
07:1807:20Huainan East
07:3807:40Bengbu South
08:0308:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2408:26Xuzhou East
08:4408:46Zaozhuang
08:5909:01Tengzhou East
09:4909:52Jinan
10:3410:38Zibo
11:1311:15Weifang
12:29-Qingdao
1H44M
06:40
Hefei South
08:24
Xuzhou East
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G1878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Hefei South
07:3207:34Huainan East
07:5107:54Bengbu South
08:3108:35Xuzhou East
08:5308:55Xiaoxian North
09:1409:17Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:4509:47Minquan North
10:1210:14Kaifeng North
10:3410:39Zhengzhou East
11:1611:18Luoyang Longmen
11:3611:38Mianchi South
12:1712:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:52-Xian North
1H37M
06:54
Hefei South
08:31
Xuzhou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Hefei South
07:4107:44Huainan East
08:0108:04Bengbu South
08:2608:28Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:4708:49Xuzhou East
09:5309:59Jinan West
10:4610:54Cangzhou West
11:46-Beijing South
1H44M
07:03
Hefei South
08:47
Xuzhou East
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Luan
08:4909:07Hefei
09:3309:35Huainan East
09:5209:55Bengbu South
10:1710:26Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4610:48Xuzhou East
11:5211:54Jinan West
12:1812:23Dezhou East
12:4912:51Cangzhou West
13:1313:18Tianjin South
13:3513:37Langfang
13:58-Beijing South
1H39M
09:07
Hefei
10:46
Xuzhou East
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY222.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
K8412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wuhu
08:0008:06Chaohu
09:1309:28Hefei
10:4310:47Huainan
12:1912:34Fuyang
13:2513:29Woyang
14:3814:43Huaibei
16:1216:32Xuzhou
17:2117:24Pizhou
17:5417:58Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:2818:34Donghaixian
19:0219:08Lianyungang
19:55-Lianyungang East
5H33M
09:41
Hefei
15:14
Xuzhou
 
5H33M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
1H28M
09:58
Hefei South
11:26
Xuzhou East
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
1H36M
11:24
Hefei South
13:00
Xuzhou East
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G7428
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Hefei South
12:3012:32Huainan East
12:4912:52Bengbu South
13:1413:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:4413:49Xuzhou East
14:0714:09Xiaoxian North
14:2214:24Huaibei North
14:37-Huaibei
1H52M
11:52
Hefei South
13:44
Xuzhou East
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Anqing
10:2310:25Chizhou
10:4510:47Tongling
11:0111:03Tongling North
11:1511:17Wuwei [Anhui]
11:3011:32Chaohu East
11:5312:02Hefei South
12:4012:42Huainan East
12:5913:03Bengbu South
13:4013:42Xuzhou East
14:0714:09Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Taian [Shandong]
14:5915:02Jinan West
15:2615:32Dezhou East
16:1616:19Tianjin South
16:53-Beijing South
1H38M
12:02
Hefei South
13:40
Xuzhou East
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G1902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Fuzhou
08:3808:40Gutian North
08:5408:56Nanping North
09:2209:24Wuyishan East
09:5409:58Shangrao
10:2110:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:50Huangshan North
11:0411:06Jixi North
11:2611:28Jingxian
11:4511:47Tongling North
11:5912:01Wuwei [Anhui]
12:3112:37Hefei South
13:1113:13Shuijiahu
13:2213:24Huainan East
13:4113:48Bengbu South
14:2714:30Xuzhou East
15:0215:04Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:2215:24Shangqiu
15:3915:41Minquan North
15:5515:57Lankao South
16:2816:37Zhengzhou East
17:1417:16Luoyang Longmen
17:5717:59Lingbao West
18:4218:57Xian North
19:2319:25Yangling South
19:4819:51Baoji South
20:3620:39Tianshui South
21:55-Lanzhou West
1H50M
12:37
Hefei South
14:27
Xuzhou East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Huangshan North
11:3411:36Jixi North
11:5611:59Jingxian
12:1612:18Tongling North
12:3012:32Wuwei [Anhui]
13:0213:07Hefei South
13:4513:47Huainan East
14:0414:06Bengbu South
14:4415:02Xuzhou East
15:4015:46Qufu East
16:0516:07Taian [Shandong]
16:2516:27Jinan West
16:5116:52Dezhou East
17:1817:20Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Tianjin South
18:18-Beijing South
1H37M
13:07
Hefei South
14:44
Xuzhou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
1H42M
13:43
Hefei South
15:25
Xuzhou East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
1H39M
14:03
Hefei South
15:42
Xuzhou East
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Fuzhou
10:1010:16Gutian North
10:3010:32Nanping North
10:4810:50Jianou West
11:1311:15Wuyishan North
11:3711:40Shangrao
12:0312:06Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:3012:33Huangshan North
12:5312:55Jingde
13:2113:23Tongling North
13:3513:37Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5013:52Chaohu East
14:1414:20Hefei South
14:5915:01Huainan East
15:1815:25Bengbu South
15:4915:59Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1816:27Xuzhou East
16:5216:54Tengzhou East
17:1117:13Qufu East
17:4517:50Jinan West
18:1418:26Dezhou East
19:1019:13Tianjin South
19:25-Tianjin West
1H58M
14:20
Hefei South
16:18
Xuzhou East
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
K1050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Wenzhou
23:5223:54Qingtian
02:1202:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
02:4802:50Jinyun
03:2103:23Yongkang
03:4304:01Wuyi
04:3404:55Jinhua South
06:0406:10Yiwu
07:2707:32Zhuji
08:4609:01Hangzhou
10:1310:16Changxing South
10:4910:52Guangde
11:3511:38Xuancheng
12:3912:45Wuhu
13:4813:52Chaohu
14:5715:12Hefei
16:2616:33Huainan
18:1118:28Fuyang
19:1919:23Woyang
20:2320:28Huaibei
22:1422:48Xuzhou
23:5623:58Zaozhuang West
00:2800:38Zaozhuang East
01:5402:00Linyi
05:1305:17Jiaozhou
06:12-Qingdao North
5H55M
14:40
Hefei
20:35
Xuzhou
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
1H47M
15:14
Hefei South
17:01
Xuzhou East
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
1H35M
16:25
Hefei South
18:00
Xuzhou East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:2521:27Langfang
21:48-Beijing South
1H42M
16:37
Hefei South
18:19
Xuzhou East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G1742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Changsha South
13:1313:15Yueyang East
14:0614:15Wuhan
15:1715:24Jinzhai
15:4515:53Luan
16:3216:53Hefei
17:1517:17Shuijiahu
17:2617:28Huainan East
17:4517:57Bengbu South
18:33-Xuzhou East
1H40M
16:53
Hefei
18:33
Xuzhou East
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY222.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
T242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Hefei
19:1919:25Bengbu
20:1320:16Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0221:23Xuzhou
22:5723:01Yanzhou
03:5103:57Tianjin
05:1005:13Tangshan [Hebei]
06:3206:35Beidaihe
07:1807:24Shanhaiguan
08:5209:02Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5611:02Shenyang North
12:3812:40Siping
13:4413:52Changchun
16:0516:20Harbin
17:0317:06Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
17:2417:26Song
17:4617:49Anda
18:1518:20Daqing West
19:31-Qiqihaer
3H36M
17:26
Hefei
21:02
Xuzhou
 
3H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0813:12Xuancheng
14:0714:13Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5806:01Yumen
07:5608:02Liuyuan
11:4111:56Kumul
14:3614:43Shanshan
16:2316:31Turpan
19:1119:39Malan
20:0520:08Heshuo
20:3720:40Yanqi
21:1621:28Korla
00:4600:49Luntai
02:2002:26Kuqa
03:0803:11Xinhe
06:34-Aksu
3H29M
18:07
Hefei
21:36
Xuzhou
 
3H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
T64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Hefei
20:0320:08Bengbu
20:5620:59Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5822:16Xuzhou
03:0903:11Cangzhou
04:2104:31Tianjin West
05:56-Beijing
3H43M
18:15
Hefei
21:58
Xuzhou
 
3H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Fuzhou
15:3715:39Nanping North
16:0516:07Wuyishan East
16:3716:39Shangrao
17:0217:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:2817:31Huangshan North
17:4517:48Jixi North
18:1318:15Nanling
18:2718:29Tongling North
18:4118:43Wuwei [Anhui]
19:1319:21Hefei South
20:1120:13Bengbu South
20:3520:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5621:15Xuzhou East
21:4121:43Tengzhou East
21:5922:01Qufu East
22:2022:22Taian [Shandong]
22:40-Jinan West
1H35M
19:21
Hefei South
20:56
Xuzhou East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
G7410
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Hefei
20:5220:54Shuijiahu
21:0321:06Huainan East
21:2321:29Bengbu South
21:5221:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:1422:16Xuzhou East
22:3422:36Xiaoxian North
22:59-Huaibei
1H41M
20:30
Hefei
22:11
Xuzhou East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY222.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY417.5/US$61
G1670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Xiamen North
15:1015:12Jinjiang
15:2315:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5015:52Putian
16:2216:24Fuzhou South
16:4016:45Fuzhou
17:1917:21Nanping North
17:3717:39Jianou West
17:5517:57Wuyishan East
18:0918:11Wuyishan North
18:3318:35Shangrao
18:5919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2419:28Huangshan North
19:4219:44Jixi North
20:0420:06Jingxian
20:2320:25Tongling North
20:3720:39Wuwei [Anhui]
21:0921:15Hefei South
21:5521:57Huainan East
22:1422:25Bengbu South
23:02-Xuzhou East
1H47M
21:15
Hefei South
23:02
Xuzhou East
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY446.5/US$66
K612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Nanchang
16:4316:49Jiujiang
17:4817:51Huangmei
18:0918:13Susong
18:4118:45Taihu
19:1119:15Tianzhushan
19:3919:42Anqing West
20:1920:22Tongcheng
21:5922:17Hefei
00:5001:12Fuyang
02:0302:06Woyang
03:0603:10Huaibei
04:0204:16Xuzhou
05:0505:08Pizhou
05:3705:41Xinyi [Jiangsu]
06:1106:15Donghaixian
06:4006:45Lianyungang
07:13-Lianyungang East
5H49M
22:13
Hefei
04:02+1
Xuzhou
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Kunming
14:0214:13Qujing
15:1815:28Xuanwei
17:1017:35Liupanshui
18:5218:55Liuzhi
19:3519:39Anshun
20:5321:26Guiyang
23:4823:54Kaili
03:5904:07Huaihua
06:1706:20Anhua
06:5607:12Xinhua [Hunan]
07:3007:32Lengshuijiang East
08:3208:38Loudi
09:1809:28Xiangxiang
09:5910:06Xiangtan
10:4911:07Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:40Liling
12:0412:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:5412:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3213:36Xinyu
14:2314:26Zhangshu
14:4314:47Fengcheng
15:1215:16Xiangtang
15:3815:58Nanchang
17:3217:52Jiujiang
19:4719:51Anqing West
22:2222:56Hefei
01:0101:10Bengbu
03:2803:43Xuzhou
04:3804:40Zaozhuang West
05:3905:41Yanzhou
06:3706:40Taishan
07:38-Jinan
4H32M
22:56
Hefei
03:28+1
Xuzhou
 
4H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Hefei-Xuzhou
China Train Search