Home > China Train

Hefei to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Hefei South
07:4107:44Huainan East
08:0108:04Bengbu South
08:2608:28Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:4708:49Xuzhou East
09:5309:59Jinan West
10:4610:54Cangzhou West
11:46-Beijing South
4H43M
07:03
Hefei South
11:46
Beijing South
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Luan
08:4909:07Hefei
09:3309:35Huainan East
09:5209:55Bengbu South
10:1710:26Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4610:48Xuzhou East
11:5211:54Jinan West
12:1812:23Dezhou East
12:4912:51Cangzhou West
13:1313:18Tianjin South
13:3513:37Langfang
13:58-Beijing South
4H51M
09:07
Hefei
13:58
Beijing South
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY720.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY427.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1350.5/US$199
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
4H35M
09:58
Hefei South
14:33
Beijing South
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G24
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Hefei South
12:3212:34Bengbu South
13:5914:01Jinan West
15:28-Beijing South
3H46M
11:42
Hefei South
15:28
Beijing South
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Anqing
10:2310:25Chizhou
10:4510:47Tongling
11:0111:03Tongling North
11:1511:17Wuwei [Anhui]
11:3011:32Chaohu East
11:5312:02Hefei South
12:4012:42Huainan East
12:5913:03Bengbu South
13:4013:42Xuzhou East
14:0714:09Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Taian [Shandong]
14:5915:02Jinan West
15:2615:32Dezhou East
16:1616:19Tianjin South
16:53-Beijing South
4H51M
12:02
Hefei South
16:53
Beijing South
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Huangshan North
11:3411:36Jixi North
11:5611:59Jingxian
12:1612:18Tongling North
12:3012:32Wuwei [Anhui]
13:0213:07Hefei South
13:4513:47Huainan East
14:0414:06Bengbu South
14:4415:02Xuzhou East
15:4015:46Qufu East
16:0516:07Taian [Shandong]
16:2516:27Jinan West
16:5116:52Dezhou East
17:1817:20Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Tianjin South
18:18-Beijing South
5H11M
13:07
Hefei South
18:18
Beijing South
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:38Hefei South
16:0016:04Jinan West
16:2916:34Dezhou East
17:2017:22Tianjin South
17:58-Beijing South
4H20M
13:38
Hefei South
17:58
Beijing South
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
4H43M
16:25
Hefei South
21:08
Beijing South
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
T64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Hefei
20:0320:08Bengbu
20:5620:59Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5822:16Xuzhou
03:0903:11Cangzhou
04:2104:31Tianjin West
05:56-Beijing
11H41M
18:15
Hefei
05:56+1
Beijing
 
11H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$38
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY745.5/US$110
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
G272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Huangshan North
16:5817:00Jingde
17:2617:29Tongling North
17:4117:43Wuwei [Anhui]
18:1318:17Hefei South
19:2519:27Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0720:09Tengzhou East
20:5220:58Jinan West
21:4321:49Cangzhou West
22:40-Beijing South
4H23M
18:17
Hefei South
22:40
Beijing South
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G30
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Hefei South
22:0722:09Jinan West
23:33-Beijing South
3H37M
19:56
Hefei South
23:33
Beijing South
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
Z227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Hefei
22:4022:46Luan
23:2523:28huoqiu
00:2900:40Fuyang
07:52-Beijing
10H12M
21:40
Hefei
07:52+1
Beijing
 
10H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY398.5/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$38
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY745.5/US$110
K1072
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Anqing
18:5318:57Anqing West
19:2319:29Tongcheng
19:5419:57Lujiang
20:5921:16Hefei
22:2622:31Huainan
00:0700:21Fuyang
01:3302:02Bozhou
03:4903:52Heze
05:5506:01Liaocheng
07:4507:53Hengshui
09:0509:07Renqiu
09:4309:46Bazhou
10:59-Beijing West
13H16M
21:47
Hefei
11:03+1
Beijing West
 
13H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Huangshan
17:5518:01Jixixian
20:0820:13Xuancheng
21:0921:15Wuhu
21:5722:02Chaohu
22:4923:04Hefei
01:2101:38Fuyang
04:3704:40Heze
05:1305:15Yuncheng [Shandong]
06:1406:20Liaocheng
07:1807:20Qinghecheng
07:5007:52Zaoqiang
08:1908:43Hengshui
09:2009:27Raoyang
09:4309:52Suning
10:4910:51Bazhou
11:5912:14Huangcun
12:35-Beijing West
13H31M
23:04
Hefei
12:35+1
Beijing West
 
13H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
5H9M
11:24
Hefei South
16:33
Beijing South
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Fuzhou
10:4710:50Wuyishan East
11:2011:23Shangrao
12:0512:09Huangshan North
12:3812:40Jingxian
13:2913:33Hefei South
15:5616:00Jinan West
16:4616:52Cangzhou West
17:1517:17Tianjin South
17:53-Beijing South
4H20M
13:33
Hefei South
17:53
Beijing South
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
4H55M
13:43
Hefei South
18:38
Beijing South
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
4H59M
15:14
Hefei South
20:13
Beijing South
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:2521:27Langfang
21:48-Beijing South
5H11M
16:37
Hefei South
21:48
Beijing South
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$203
G356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Xiamen North
11:2411:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:4411:46Xianyou
11:5711:59Putian
12:1812:20Fuqing
12:4712:52Fuzhou
13:2613:28Nanping North
13:5513:57Wuyishan East
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:4514:47Dexing
15:1715:22Huangshan North
15:3015:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:4915:51Jingde
16:1716:20Tongling North
16:4016:42Chaohu East
17:0417:10Hefei South
17:4417:46Shuijiahu
17:5517:57Huainan East
18:1418:16Bengbu South
18:5318:55Xuzhou East
19:1319:15Zaozhuang
19:2819:42Tengzhou East
20:1320:17Taian [Shandong]
20:5320:56Dezhou East
21:4021:49Tianjin South
22:23-Beijing South
5H13M
17:10
Hefei South
22:23
Beijing South
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$108
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY830.5/US$122
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1643/US$242
Ask a Question about Hefei-Beijing
China Train Search