Home > China Train

Harbin to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Jixi
18:4718:50Linkou
20:2820:53Mudanjiang
01:2301:40Harbin
04:4204:52Changchun
05:3005:32Gongzhuling
06:1106:13Siping
07:1107:22Kaiyuan
08:3508:52Shenyang North
08:5909:08Shenyang
10:4310:58Dahushan
11:2611:29Goubangzi
12:1212:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:5112:53Huludao
13:0913:11Xingcheng
13:4213:45Suizhong
14:3214:44Shanhaiguan
15:2315:43Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Changli
16:4817:14Luanxian
18:0618:09Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3519:43Tianjin
20:25-Langfang North
21:43-Beijing
20H3M
01:40
Harbin
21:43
Beijing
 
20H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
D28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:56Harbin West
08:0208:04Changchun West
08:5509:14Kaiyuan West
09:4609:50Shenyang North
10:2910:30Taian [Liaoning]
11:2611:33Huludao North
12:4512:49Beidaihe
14:51-Beijing
7H55M
06:56
Harbin West
14:51
Beijing
 
7H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY490.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
D26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Jiamusi
07:4807:50Yilan
08:0708:08Gaoleng
08:2508:26Fangzheng
09:0309:04Binzhou
09:4109:45Harbin West
10:0110:03Shuangcheng North
10:3610:38Dehui West
11:0311:05Changchun West
11:5611:57Kaiyuan West
12:2812:31Shenyang North
13:2613:27Panjin North
13:5213:59Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:09-Qinhuangdao
17:28-Beijing
7H37M
09:51
Harbin West
17:28
Beijing
 
7H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY490.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
D102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Harbin West
11:1211:14Fuyu North
11:3311:35Dehui West
12:0012:02Changchun West
13:0413:11Tieling West
13:3213:35Shenyang North
14:5114:53Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:2915:31Suizhong North
16:2216:23Beidaihe
17:1917:20Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:31-Beijing
7H46M
10:43
Harbin West
18:29
Beijing
 
7H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY490.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
Z158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Harbin West
12:4012:49Changchun
15:1215:20Shenyang North
17:3617:52Suizhong North
21:0821:39Beijing
22:5522:57Tianjin West
04:2604:41Xuzhou
06:2406:27Shuyang
07:0707:10Huaian
08:3208:35Yancheng [Jiangsu]
09:2609:29Dongtai
10:22-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10H17M
10:51
Harbin West
21:08
Beijing
 
10H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$118
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:46Hailaer
00:5100:56Yakeshi
04:1904:35Zhalantun
05:1905:21Nianzishan
05:4705:49Longjiang
06:2506:30Fulaerji
06:4706:51Angangxi
07:1407:50Qiqihaer
09:1109:18Daqing
09:4009:45Anda
10:2410:27Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:1011:20Harbin
11:2911:57Harbin West
13:0013:02Fuyu [Jilin]
13:3913:41Dehui
14:3714:46Changchun
16:2216:25Siping
17:1617:19Kaiyuan
17:4217:45Tieling
18:3518:45Shenyang North
20:5921:13Dahushan
21:4121:44Goubangzi
22:2722:33Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:0623:09Huludao
00:3501:01Shanhaiguan
03:2403:34Tangshan [Hebei]
05:0505:13Tianjin
07:0607:15Langfang North
08:52-Beijing
21H32M
11:20
Harbin
08:52+1
Beijing
 
21H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
7H41M
12:52
Harbin
20:33
Beijing South
 
7H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY886.5/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY544/US$80
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1024.5/US$151
D30
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Qiqihaer South
13:3113:33Daqing East
13:4213:44Anda
14:0414:06Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
14:2814:33Harbin
14:4314:47Harbin West
15:1615:18Fuyu North
15:5816:00Changchun West
17:0217:04Tieling West
17:2417:27Shenyang North
18:4318:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:4019:42Shanhaiguan
22:12-Beijing
7H39M
14:33
Harbin
22:12
Beijing
 
7H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY501.5/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY313.5/US$46
G382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Harbin West
16:2516:27Shuangcheng North
16:5416:56Dehui West
17:1917:21Changchun West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1118:12Kaiyuan West
18:4018:43Shenyang North
19:4119:43Panjin North
20:2120:23Huludao North
21:0621:09Shanhaiguan
21:2321:26Qinhuangdao
21:5221:55Luanhe
22:1222:17Tangshan [Hebei]
22:5223:00Tianjin West
23:38-Beijing South
7H29M
16:09
Harbin West
23:38
Beijing South
 
7H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY882/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY541.5/US$80
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1019/US$150
K350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Jiamusi
10:2510:27Tangyuan
10:4110:43Xianglan
11:4311:46Nancha
12:2412:26Langxiang
13:2713:29Tieli
14:4114:45Suihua
16:0516:42Harbin East
17:3317:36Shuangchengbao
18:4418:46Dehui
19:4220:05Changchun
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
22:0022:02Changtu
22:4422:47Tieling
23:4100:02Shenyang
03:4703:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:5706:03Shanhaiguan
08:0608:18Tangshan [Hebei]
09:1209:14Tanggu
10:3010:42Tianjin
11:5411:57Langfang North
13:00-Beijing
20H18M
16:42
Harbin East
13:00+1
Beijing
 
20H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Jiamusi
11:3211:35Xianglan
14:0414:07Tieli
14:3914:41Qingan
15:2315:27Suihua
16:2416:27Hulan
16:5217:12Harbin East
18:0218:06Shuangchengbao
18:4118:43Fuyu [Jilin]
19:2119:23Dehui
20:2020:38Changchun
21:1721:19Gongzhuling
21:5922:01Siping
00:3600:48Shenyang North
05:5105:56Qinhuangdao
06:1306:17Beidaihe
07:0207:05Luanxian
07:4307:53Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1508:17Yutianxian
08:5108:53Sanhexian
09:12-Yanjiao
09:58-Beijing
16H54M
17:04
Harbin East
09:58+1
Beijing
 
16H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beian
13:2513:33Zhaoguang
14:2014:25Haibei
14:5515:10Hailun
15:3515:44Suileng
16:4217:08Suihua
17:2817:32Xinglongzhen
18:1218:15Hulan
18:4019:02Harbin East
19:2319:36Harbin West
21:3121:33Dehui
22:4822:56Changchun
23:3423:36Gongzhuling
00:1200:52Siping
03:3603:44Shenyang North
07:0507:08Suizhong North
07:5808:04Shanhaiguan
08:2408:27Qinhuangdao
09:0209:04Changli
09:3109:49Luanxian
10:3110:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:5511:06Yutianxian
11:4011:51Sanhexian
12:0712:10Yanjiao
12:53-Beijing
17H53M
19:00
Harbin East
12:53+1
Beijing
 
17H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Z16
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Harbin
07:24-Beijing
10H4M
21:20
Harbin
07:24+1
Beijing
 
10H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY873.5/US$128
Z18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:33Harbin West
07:52-Beijing
10H19M
21:33
Harbin West
07:52+1
Beijing
 
10H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Mudanjiang
16:5416:56Hailin
19:0519:07Yimianpo
19:2319:25Shangzhi
20:2520:26Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
20:4721:04Acheng
21:5322:12Harbin
03:0403:15Shenyang North
08:15-Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:48-Beijing
11H36M
22:12
Harbin
09:48+1
Beijing
 
11H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Daqing East
19:3419:48Harbin
06:28-Beijing
10H40M
19:48
Harbin
06:28+1
Beijing
 
10H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY241.5/US$36
Z84
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:23Qiqihaer
19:4719:52Daqing East
21:2421:39Harbin
06:52-Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:2408:24Beijing
10H45M
21:39
Harbin
08:24+1
Beijing
 
10H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
13H35M
21:48
Harbin
11:23+1
Beijing
 
13H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:53Qiqihaer
20:0220:05Daqing West
21:4922:04Harbin
02:5703:03Shenyang North
09:14-Beijing
11H10M
22:04
Harbin
09:14+1
Beijing
 
11H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY873.5/US$128
Ask a Question about Harbin-Beijing
China Train Search