Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:31Hangzhou
06:5006:52Deqing
07:0507:07Huzhou
07:2407:26Yixing
07:3807:40Liyang
07:5607:58Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1408:19Nanjing South
08:3708:42Chuzhou
09:4609:50Xuzhou East
10:1510:25Tengzhou East
10:5510:57Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:23Jinan
12:0512:07Zibo
12:4212:45Weifang
14:01-Qingdao
7H31M
06:30
Hangzhou
14:01
Qingdao
 
7H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY854.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY514/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1603/US$236
K1050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Wenzhou
23:5223:54Qingtian
02:1202:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
02:4802:50Jinyun
03:2103:23Yongkang
03:4304:01Wuyi
04:3404:55Jinhua South
06:0406:10Yiwu
07:2707:32Zhuji
08:4609:01Hangzhou
10:1310:16Changxing South
10:4910:52Guangde
11:3511:38Xuancheng
12:3912:45Wuhu
13:4813:52Chaohu
14:5715:12Hefei
16:2616:33Huainan
18:1118:28Fuyang
19:1919:23Woyang
20:2320:28Huaibei
22:1422:48Xuzhou
23:5623:58Zaozhuang West
00:2800:38Zaozhuang East
01:5402:00Linyi
05:1305:17Jiaozhou
06:12-Qingdao North
21H11M
09:01
Hangzhou
06:12+1
Qingdao North
 
21H11M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
G282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Hangzhou
14:3014:32Huzhou
14:4114:43Changxing
14:5614:58Yixing
15:0915:11Liyang
15:2715:29Lishui [Nanjing]
15:4515:48Nanjing South
16:3016:40Bengbu South
17:1917:22Xuzhou East
17:4017:43Zaozhuang
18:2118:32Taian [Shandong]
18:5518:59Jinan
19:4119:43Zibo
20:0120:03Qingzhoushi
20:2420:28Weifang
21:42-Qingdao
7H40M
14:02
Hangzhou
21:42
Qingdao
 
7H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY854.5/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY514/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1603/US$236
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Qingdao
China Train Search