Home > China Train

Guiyang to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guiyang North
09:2809:30Duyun East
10:5611:00Guilin West
11:2211:24Yangshuo
11:3711:39Gongcheng
12:0012:02Zhongshan West
12:1212:14Hezhou
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:3213:34Foshan West
13:5413:59Guangzhou South
14:28-Shenzhen North
5H44M
08:44
Guiyang North
14:28
Shenzhen North
 
5H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY617.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$172
G2925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Kunming South
16:1716:19Panzhou
17:3017:36Guiyang North
21:5321:59Guangzhou South
22:30-Shenzhen North
4H54M
17:36
Guiyang North
22:30
Shenzhen North
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY617.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$172
K488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:0015:06Hechuan
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3311:39Hengyang
14:56-Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:56Dongguan
20:00-Shenzhen
22H17M
21:41
Guiyang
19:58+1
Shenzhen
 
22H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY647/US$95
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY361/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY198/US$29
G2921
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Kunming South
08:2808:36Qujing North
10:0610:13Guiyang North
14:2814:35Guangzhou South
15:04-Shenzhen North
4H51M
10:13
Guiyang North
15:04
Shenzhen North
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY617.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$172
G319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Chongqing West
09:3809:40Zunyi
10:2810:32Guiyang East
12:3412:38Guilin West
14:2114:23Zhaoqing East
14:5915:05Guangzhou South
15:3515:39Shenzhen North
15:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
5H3M
10:32
Guiyang East
15:35
Shenzhen North
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY607.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY391.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1151.5/US$169
G311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Kunming South
11:2211:26Guiyang North
13:3213:36Guilin West
15:5516:03Guangzhou South
16:3316:39Shenzhen North
16:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
5H7M
11:26
Guiyang North
16:33
Shenzhen North
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY617.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1170/US$172
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Shenzhen
China Train Search