Home > China Train

Guiyang to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K828
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Chengdu
11:3611:40Jianyang [Sichuan]
12:1812:22Ziyang [Sichuan]
13:2613:32Zizhong
14:0614:14Neijiang
15:0015:06Zigong
16:3316:39Yibin
17:0717:11Shuifu
21:5221:58Zhaotong
23:1623:26Caohai
00:4000:50Liupanshui
02:3302:36Liuzhi
04:4805:22Guiyang
07:1607:22Duyun
08:2808:33Dushan
09:4709:53Mawei
10:2610:30Nandan
11:1811:27Jinchengjiang
12:1612:22Yizhou
13:4214:05Liuzhou
14:5515:01Laibin
16:2716:32Guigang
17:4217:52Yulin [Guangxi]
18:5418:57Wendi
21:0821:33Maoming West
21:4621:58Maoming
23:2923:35Yangchun
02:2502:33Zhaoqing
03:4303:49Foshan
04:15-Guangzhou
06:17-Shenzhen East
22H53M
05:22
Guiyang
04:15+1
Guangzhou
 
22H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
D211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Guiyang North
12:10-Guangzhou South
4H10M
08:00
Guiyang North
12:10
Guangzhou South
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:38Guilin West
11:2711:29Zhongshan West
11:4211:44Hezhou
12:2612:28Guangning
12:4512:47Zhaoqing East
13:0613:14Foshan West
13:34-Guangzhou South
5H24M
08:10
Guiyang North
13:34
Guangzhou South
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
D2807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Guiyang North
09:0309:05Guidingxian
09:3009:32Sanduxian
10:1310:22Congjiang
11:1011:14Guilin West
11:3811:40Yangshuo
12:1012:12Zhongshan West
12:2512:27Hezhou
13:2213:24Zhaoqing East
13:4313:46Foshan West
14:06-Guangzhou South
5H33M
08:32
Guiyang North
14:05
Guangzhou South
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$143
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guiyang North
09:2809:30Duyun East
10:5611:00Guilin West
11:2211:24Yangshuo
11:3711:39Gongcheng
12:0012:02Zhongshan West
12:1212:14Hezhou
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:3213:34Foshan West
13:5413:59Guangzhou South
14:28-Shenzhen North
5H10M
08:44
Guiyang North
13:54
Guangzhou South
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$143
D2809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guiyang North
09:2409:26Longli North
09:5810:01Sanduxian
10:4210:44Congjiang
11:3211:36Guilin West
12:0912:11Gongcheng
12:3212:34Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Hezhou
13:4313:44Zhaoqing East
14:0314:15Foshan West
14:35-Guangzhou South
5H35M
09:00
Guiyang North
14:35
Guangzhou South
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
D2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Guiyang North
09:2609:28Longdongbao
10:0010:02Duyun East
10:1410:16Sanduxian
11:3911:48Guilin West
12:1212:14Yangshuo
12:5213:09Hezhou
13:3913:41Huaiji
14:2514:27Foshan West
14:47-Guangzhou South
5H37M
09:10
Guiyang North
14:47
Guangzhou South
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY582/US$86
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$143
D1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Chongqing West
08:1908:21Tongzi East
08:4308:45Zunyi
09:1209:15Xifeng
09:4009:44Guiyang East
09:5509:58Longdongbao
11:5612:00Guilin West
12:3312:46Gongcheng
13:1413:16Hezhou
13:4613:48Huaiji
14:1614:18Zhaoqing East
14:53-Guangzhou South
5H9M
09:44
Guiyang East
14:53
Guangzhou South
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
G2935
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Kunming South
08:0508:07Qujing North
08:3108:33Panzhou
09:4409:50Guiyang North
12:0112:05Guilin West
14:24-Guangzhou South
4H34M
09:50
Guiyang North
14:24
Guangzhou South
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY582/US$86
D2823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Guiyang North
11:0411:12Duyun East
12:0012:04Congjiang
12:5213:00Guilin West
14:3414:36Guangning
15:0715:11Foshan West
15:32-Guangzhou South
5H12M
10:20
Guiyang North
15:32
Guangzhou South
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
D2815
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Guiyang North
11:3511:37Duyun East
15:08-Sanshui South
15:39-Guangzhou South
4H53M
10:52
Guiyang North
15:45
Guangzhou South
 
4H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
D1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Chongqing West
09:0709:09Luohuang South
10:0810:10Loushanguan South
11:0811:14Guiyang East
11:2511:28Longdongbao
13:1913:34Wutong
13:4613:50Guilin West
14:4514:48Hezhou
15:4515:47Zhaoqing East
16:22-Guangzhou South
5H8M
11:14
Guiyang East
16:22
Guangzhou South
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY571/US$84
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$140
D1801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Chengdu East
09:5009:54Chongqing West
11:5612:00Guiyang East
14:0414:08Guilin West
15:5415:56Zhaoqing East
16:32-Guangzhou South
4H32M
12:00
Guiyang East
16:32
Guangzhou South
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
D1867
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Chongqing West
11:1311:15Loushanguan South
12:1312:18Guiyang East
12:2912:32Longdongbao
13:1013:12Sanduxian
13:3713:39Rongjiang
15:2315:25Gongcheng
15:5315:55Hezhou
16:2516:27Huaiji
16:4416:46Guangning
17:17-Foshan West
17:45-Guangzhou South
5H27M
12:18
Guiyang East
17:45
Guangzhou South
 
5H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
D1869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Chongqing West
10:5210:54Qijiang East
11:0811:10Ganshui East
11:5611:59Zunyi
12:1212:14Zunyi South
12:5312:57Guiyang East
13:3513:37Duyun East
14:0914:11Rongjiang
14:3314:36Congjiang
15:2515:31Guilin West
15:5515:57Yangshuo
17:0017:07Huaiji
17:4317:45Sanshui South
18:14-Guangzhou South
5H16M
12:57
Guiyang East
18:13
Guangzhou South
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:37Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
5H50M
13:10
Guiyang North
19:00
Guangzhou
 
5H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY530/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY331/US$49
D213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Guiyang North
18:03-Guangzhou South
4H14M
13:48
Guiyang North
18:02
Guangzhou South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
G2958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Guiyang North
14:4114:43Kaili South
15:1815:20Tongren South
15:4115:43Zhijiang
15:5616:01Huaihua South
16:3416:36Dongkou
17:1117:13Shaoyang
17:2717:29Shaodong
18:1918:23Hengyang East
18:5518:57Chenzhou West
19:2819:30Shaoguan
20:26-Guangzhou South
6H31M
14:03
Guiyang North
20:34
Guangzhou South
 
6H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY880/US$129
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY541.5/US$80
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1689.5/US$248
D1817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Chengdu East
11:5011:52Hechuan
12:2012:24Chongqing West
14:2714:33Guiyang East
16:3216:34Wutong
16:4516:49Guilin West
17:4617:48Hezhou
18:1818:20Huaiji
18:3618:38Guangning
18:5518:57Zhaoqing East
19:1619:19Foshan West
19:40-Guangzhou South
5H7M
14:33
Guiyang East
19:40
Guangzhou South
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
D2825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Guiyang North
15:1815:20Duyun East
16:0816:10Congjiang
16:5817:02Guilin West
17:5117:53Zhongshan West
18:0618:08Hezhou
18:3818:40Huaiji
19:0919:11Zhaoqing East
19:3019:32Foshan West
19:52-Guangzhou South
5H18M
14:34
Guiyang North
19:52
Guangzhou South
 
5H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
D1821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Chengdu East
11:3511:37Suining
12:4812:53Chongqing West
13:0613:09Luohuang South
13:2613:29Qijiang East
14:0714:10Tongzi East
14:4114:44Zunyi South
15:0215:04Xifeng
15:2915:33Guiyang East
16:1016:12Duyun East
16:4316:51Rongjiang
17:5618:00Guilin West
18:3318:35Gongcheng
18:5618:58Zhongshan West
19:1019:12Hezhou
19:4219:44Huaiji
20:1220:14Zhaoqing East
20:3420:37Foshan West
20:57-Guangzhou South
5H24M
15:33
Guiyang East
20:57
Guangzhou South
 
5H24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
K204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Chongqing West
15:1615:45Guiyang
18:0718:13Kaili
21:5522:05Huaihua
04:0004:10Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3505:41Hengyang
07:2207:28Chenzhou
09:0709:13Shaoguan East
11:55-Guangzhou
20H10M
15:45
Guiyang
11:55+1
Guangzhou
 
20H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY606.5/US$89
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
D2831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Guiyang North
16:4116:43Duyun East
17:1417:22Rongjiang
17:4317:45Congjiang
19:3419:37Hezhou
20:0620:12Huaiji
20:2920:31Guangning
21:0321:06Foshan West
21:26-Guangzhou South
5H29M
15:57
Guiyang North
21:26
Guangzhou South
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
K842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Guiyang
17:4617:49Duyun
18:2718:31Dushan
19:3019:36Mawei
20:0920:14Nandan
21:0221:09Jinchengjiang
22:0322:09Yizhou
23:3523:45Liuzhou
01:5802:03Guigang
03:1503:25Yulin [Guangxi]
05:4205:45Huazhou
06:0706:29Maoming West
10:0110:07Zhaoqing
11:2511:31Foshan
12:08-Guangzhou
19H42M
16:26
Guiyang
12:08+1
Guangzhou
 
19H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
D1871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Chongqing West
14:4414:46Ganshui East
15:1415:16Tongzi East
15:3815:40Zunyi
16:2816:33Guiyang East
17:1117:13Duyun East
17:2517:27Sanduxian
18:5118:58Guilin West
19:5419:57Hezhou
20:3920:41Guangning
20:5821:00Zhaoqing East
21:35-Guangzhou South
5H2M
16:33
Guiyang East
21:35
Guangzhou South
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
D1881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Wanzhou North
12:3912:41Liangping South
13:0113:03DianJiang
13:4913:57Chongqing North
14:2114:25Chongqing West
14:3814:40Luohuang South
14:5714:59Qijiang East
15:5515:57Zunyi
16:4516:49Guiyang East
17:0717:15Longli North
17:2717:29Guidingxian
18:3018:32Congjiang
19:1919:23Guilin West
20:2020:32Hezhou
22:00-Guangzhou South
5H11M
16:49
Guiyang East
22:00
Guangzhou South
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY571/US$84
G2931
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Kunming South
16:4516:50Guiyang North
21:05-Guangzhou South
4H16M
16:50
Guiyang North
21:06
Guangzhou South
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$143
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2717:29Longli North
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
4H59M
17:09
Guiyang East
22:08
Guangzhou South
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:4913:52Dazu South
14:1014:32Bishan
14:5014:55Chongqing West
15:0815:10Luohuang South
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:20Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:18Sanjiang South
19:5119:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:21-Guangzhou South
5H0M
17:20
Guiyang East
22:20
Guangzhou South
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
D2837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Guiyang North
17:4717:49Longli North
18:1418:21Duyun East
19:0919:11Congjiang
19:5920:04Guilin West
20:3720:39Gongcheng
21:0821:11Hezhou
22:0822:10Zhaoqing East
22:2922:31Foshan West
22:52-Guangzhou South
5H29M
17:23
Guiyang North
22:52
Guangzhou South
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Chengdu East
13:4313:45Jianyang South
14:1514:17Neijiang North
14:2814:36Longchang North
14:5815:00Yongchuan East
15:2515:30Chongqing West
16:3116:34Tongzi East
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:0119:03Rongjiang
19:3919:41Sanjiang South
20:1420:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3522:41Foshan West
23:05-Guangzhou
5H13M
17:49
Guiyang East
23:02
Guangzhou
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY325/US$48
D2841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guiyang North
18:3918:41Duyun East
18:5318:55Sanduxian
19:5119:53Sanjiang South
20:2620:30Guilin West
21:1921:21Zhongshan West
21:3321:35Hezhou
22:0522:07Huaiji
22:3622:38Zhaoqing East
22:5722:59Foshan West
23:19-Guangzhou South
5H24M
17:55
Guiyang North
23:19
Guangzhou South
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY493/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY307/US$45
D1877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Chongqing West
16:4616:48Ganshui East
17:3417:36Zunyi
18:2418:29Guiyang East
18:4718:49Longli North
19:5719:59Congjiang
20:4820:52Guilin West
21:2521:27Gongcheng
21:5521:57Hezhou
22:5222:54Zhaoqing East
23:30-Guangzhou South
5H1M
18:29
Guiyang East
23:30
Guangzhou South
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
D1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Chengdu East
14:5214:54Zizhong North
15:0615:15Neijiang North
15:3515:37Rongchang North
16:1016:15Chongqing West
16:2816:31Luohuang South
17:3117:34Loushanguan South
17:4717:50Zunyi
18:3818:43Guiyang East
19:2219:25Duyun East
20:5821:02Guilin West
21:3521:37Gongcheng
21:5822:00Zhongshan West
22:1222:14Hezhou
23:1123:13Zhaoqing East
23:3323:35Foshan West
23:55-Guangzhou South
5H12M
18:43
Guiyang East
23:55
Guangzhou South
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY571/US$84
K488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:0015:06Hechuan
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3311:39Hengyang
14:56-Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:56Dongguan
20:00-Shenzhen
19H51M
21:41
Guiyang
17:32+1
Guangzhou
 
19H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY586.5/US$86
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G2921
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Kunming South
08:2808:36Qujing North
10:0610:13Guiyang North
14:2814:35Guangzhou South
15:04-Shenzhen North
4H16M
10:13
Guiyang North
14:29
Guangzhou South
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$143
G319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Chongqing West
09:3809:40Zunyi
10:2810:32Guiyang East
12:3412:38Guilin West
14:2114:23Zhaoqing East
14:5915:05Guangzhou South
15:3515:39Shenzhen North
15:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
4H27M
10:32
Guiyang East
14:59
Guangzhou South
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$140
D1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Chengdu East
07:4107:44Rongchang North
08:0508:16Bishan
08:3308:37Chongqing West
09:5609:58Zunyi
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:2911:32Duyun East
13:0413:08Guilin West
14:0414:11Hezhou
15:0615:08Zhaoqing East
15:2615:28Foshan West
15:4915:54Guangzhou South
16:2316:26Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:52-Zhuhai
4H58M
10:51
Guiyang East
15:49
Guangzhou South
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
G311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Kunming South
11:2211:26Guiyang North
13:3213:36Guilin West
15:5516:03Guangzhou South
16:3316:39Shenzhen North
16:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
4H29M
11:26
Guiyang North
15:55
Guangzhou South
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$143
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:30-Guangzhou
5H24M
12:06
Guiyang East
17:30
Guangzhou
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY325/US$48
D1809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Chengdu East
09:0809:18Tongnan
10:0510:10Chongqing West
11:1111:18Tongzi East
12:2312:30Guiyang East
12:4112:44Longdongbao
12:5612:58Longli North
13:2313:25Duyun East
14:5515:01Guilin West
15:2515:27Yangshuo
16:0416:06Hezhou
16:3616:38Huaiji
17:1417:16Sanshui South
17:2917:31Foshan West
17:51-Guangzhou South
5H21M
12:30
Guiyang East
17:51
Guangzhou South
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$47
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Chengdu East
10:0910:17Neijiang North
10:3710:39Rongchang North
11:1311:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:21Guilin West
16:5416:57Gongcheng
17:1817:20Zhongshan West
18:2118:23Zhaoqing East
18:4318:48Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
5H37M
13:34
Guiyang East
19:11
Guangzhou
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY325/US$48
G2925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Kunming South
16:1716:19Panzhou
17:3017:36Guiyang North
21:5321:59Guangzhou South
22:30-Shenzhen North
4H17M
17:36
Guiyang North
21:53
Guangzhou South
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$143
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Guangzhou
China Train Search