Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Yingde Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Guangzhou South
07:2207:24Qingyuan [Guangdong]
08:2208:24Chenzhou West
08:5708:59Hengyang East
09:1209:14Hengshan West
09:4709:50Changsha South
10:0910:21Miluo East
10:41-Yueyang East
36M
06:58
Guangzhou South
07:34
Yingde West
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
T152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guangzhou
10:2110:23Yingde
11:2111:27Shaoguan East
13:0213:05Chenzhou
14:4514:51Hengyang
16:1616:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:2717:31Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:4118:45Xinyu
20:4921:08Yingtan
23:1623:23Jingdezhen
02:2602:30Huangshan
03:1903:26Jixixian
05:4205:45Xuancheng
06:4006:46Wuhu
07:3107:38Maanshan
08:55-Nanjing
10:1710:20Yangzhou
10:5610:56Taizhou [Jiangsu]
1H21M
09:00
Guangzhou
10:21
Yingde
 
1H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Dongguan East
10:3611:00Guangzhou
11:2211:25Guangzhou North
11:5111:54Yuantan
12:3412:43Yingde
13:4413:50Shaoguan East
14:4714:55Pingshi
15:4015:45Chenzhou
17:3817:44Hengyang
19:3719:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:2020:26Xiangtan
21:3521:41Loudi
01:3601:48Huaihua
05:0705:17Xiu Shan
08:2208:25Wulong
11:1611:26Chongqing North
13:0913:12Nanchong North
14:59-Guangyuan
16:4916:51Longnan [Gansu]
21:1721:37Lanzhou
21:49-Lanzhou West
1H34M
11:00
Guangzhou
12:34
Yingde
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
G6186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Guangzhou South
12:4612:48Yingde West
13:3413:36Chenzhou West
14:4615:08Changsha South
15:2215:24Xiangtan North
15:3815:40Shaoshan South
15:5715:59Loudi South
16:1016:12Shuangfeng North
16:3216:34Shaodong
16:50-Shaoyang
36M
12:10
Guangzhou South
12:46
Yingde West
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
G632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Guangzhou South
13:5013:52Yingde West
14:5414:57Leiyang West
15:3815:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:5916:02Changsha South
16:3216:34Pingxiang North
17:0217:04Xinyu North
17:36-Nanchang West
37M
13:13
Guangzhou South
13:50
Yingde West
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
K936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Guangzhou East
14:5715:00Yingde
16:0016:08Shaoguan East
17:4717:52Chenzhou
19:3719:42Hengyang
21:1321:19Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5822:21Changsha
23:4423:50Yiyang [Hunan]
00:5601:02Changde
03:5403:57Songzi
06:4706:50Jingmen
07:47-Yicheng
08:3308:33Xiangyang
1H29M
13:28
Guangzhou East
14:57
Yingde
 
1H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G548
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Guangzhou South
16:5917:01Yingde West
17:4717:49Chenzhou West
18:2218:24Hengyang East
18:3718:43Hengshan West
19:1719:24Changsha South
19:5719:59Yueyang East
20:2920:31Xianning North
20:5621:05Wuhan
21:4821:51Xinyang East
22:1622:18Zhumadian West
23:07-Zhengzhou East
36M
16:23
Guangzhou South
16:59
Yingde West
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
G6130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:45Guangzhou South
18:2118:23Yingde West
19:0919:11Chenzhou West
19:4419:46Hengyang East
20:1320:15Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:35-Changsha South
36M
17:45
Guangzhou South
18:21
Yingde West
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
K1296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Guangzhou
19:2819:50Yingde
20:5020:56Shaoguan East
22:3522:39Chenzhou
00:2300:28Hengyang
02:2902:39Changsha
04:0304:26Yueyang
05:5806:03Chibi
06:4506:48Xianning
07:5508:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:0112:12Xiangyang East
13:1513:19Dengzhou
14:4314:46Zhenping
15:0815:11Neixiang
15:3915:42Xixia
16:3416:37Shangnan
17:2117:24Danfeng
17:5517:57Shangluo
20:4921:11Xian
21:2921:31Xianyang
22:1022:17Yangling
02:5203:00Pingliang
04:4704:51Guyuan [Ningxia]
06:1706:20Tongxin
07:4908:04Zhongwei
09:3109:33Qingtongxia
10:25-Yinchuan
1H22M
18:06
Guangzhou
19:28
Yingde
 
1H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
G6176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Guangzhou South
19:3819:40Guangzhou North
20:1920:21Shaoguan
20:5220:54Chenzhou West
21:2721:31Hengyang East
22:3022:32Shaoyang
23:37-Huaihua South
36M
19:16
Guangzhou South
19:52
Yingde West
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY202.5/US$30
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Yingde
China Train Search