Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Sanya Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Changchun
18:0318:06Siping
19:3419:46Shenyang North
21:1921:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:4822:55Shanhaiguan
23:2023:31Qinhuangdao
01:1701:21Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4602:55Tianjin
06:5507:01Liaocheng
08:0908:12Heze
09:3909:44Bozhou
10:4211:00Fuyang
14:5815:02Jiujiang
16:2616:47Nanchang
18:5919:03Jian [Jiangxi]
20:1020:20Jinggangshan
22:5823:18Hengyang
00:5600:59Chenzhou
02:3602:40Shaoguan East
05:0405:24Guangzhou
05:4705:51Foshan
06:5607:02Zhaoqing
10:0810:17Maoming
11:0511:10Zhanjiang West
16:0016:30Haikou
18:0718:12Dongfang
20:00-Sanya
14H36M
05:24
Guangzhou
20:00
Sanya
 
14H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY611.5/US$90
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY388.5/US$57
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:3717:43Zhaoqing
21:0721:17Maoming
22:0622:14Zhanjiang West
00:1600:24Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
16H9M
16:03
Guangzhou
08:12+1
Sanya
 
16H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY611.5/US$90
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY958.5/US$141
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY210.5/US$31
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Sanya
China Train Search