Home > China Train

Fuzhou to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Fuzhou South
08:1408:16Ningde
08:3808:40Xiapu
09:0209:04Fuding
09:3809:41Wenzhou South
10:0210:04Shenfang
10:3010:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2711:33Ningbo
11:5311:55Yuyao North
12:0712:09Shaoxing East
12:3612:38Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Tongxiang
13:1813:27Jinshan North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H9M
07:37
Fuzhou South
13:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
D3102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Fuzhou
08:2408:26Ningde
08:3808:40Fuan
09:0409:06Taimushan
09:1509:17Fuding
09:5209:55Wenzhou South
10:3810:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2011:22Fenghua
11:4011:49Ningbo
12:0912:14Yuyao North
12:3312:39Shaoxing North
12:5913:01Hangzhou East
13:2513:27Jiaxing South
13:3513:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H34M
07:40
Fuzhou
14:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY310/US$46
G1632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Fuzhou
08:2408:26Gutian North
08:4008:42Nanping North
08:5809:00Jianou West
09:3409:36Wufushan
09:4709:53Shangrao
10:2410:31Quzhou
11:0411:06Yiwu
11:3811:42Hangzhou East
12:0512:07Jiaxing South
12:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
07:59
Fuzhou
12:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629.5/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1180.5/US$174
G1634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:01Fuzhou
09:2009:22Minqing North
09:4209:44Nanping North
10:1010:12Wuyishan East
10:4210:45Shangrao
11:0111:07Yushan South
11:2011:22Jiangshan
11:5011:52Jinhua
12:1812:20Zhuji
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Yuhang
13:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
09:01
Fuzhou
13:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629.5/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1180.5/US$174
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
6H7M
09:48
Fuzhou South
15:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
G1652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xiamen
10:4510:51Fuzhou
11:4711:49Wuyishan East
13:4113:44Hangzhou East
14:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H41M
10:51
Fuzhou
14:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629.5/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1180.5/US$174
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
6H17M
11:25
Fuzhou South
17:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H29M
12:08
Fuzhou South
18:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:4515:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:58Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4417:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:10-Nanjing
15H50M
12:08
Fuzhou
03:58+1
Shanghai South
 
15H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
6H28M
12:14
Fuzhou South
18:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
G1636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Fuzhou
12:4512:47Minqing North
13:0713:09Nanping North
13:4313:45Wuyishan North
14:0714:09Shangrao
14:4714:49Longyou
15:0415:06Jinhua
15:5015:54Hangzhou East
16:1716:20Jiaxing South
16:3416:36Jinshan North
16:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H22M
12:33
Fuzhou
16:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629.5/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1180.5/US$174
G1638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Fuzhou
13:3413:37Nanping North
13:5313:56Jianou West
14:3614:38Shangrao
15:0815:10Quzhou
15:4315:45Yiwu
16:1716:21Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5116:53Jiaxing South
17:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H23M
12:58
Fuzhou
17:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629.5/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1180.5/US$174
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:34-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H42M
13:52
Fuzhou South
20:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H17M
14:27
Fuzhou South
20:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
6H38M
14:42
Fuzhou South
21:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H45M
15:02
Fuzhou South
21:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H28M
15:32
Fuzhou South
22:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H25M
15:47
Fuzhou South
22:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Xiamen North
14:3514:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0215:10Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H42M
15:56
Fuzhou
20:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629.5/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1180.5/US$174
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:0012:02Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2612:28Puning
12:5312:56Chaoshan
13:1513:17Raoping
13:2713:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H17M
16:19
Fuzhou South
22:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H37M
18:11
Fuzhou
22:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629.5/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1180.5/US$174
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Aojiang
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H54M
08:30
Fuzhou South
15:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H21M
11:44
Fuzhou South
18:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY555/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1041/US$153
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H24M
13:37
Fuzhou South
20:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
13:4913:52Zhangpu
14:2814:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H20M
16:07
Fuzhou South
22:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$45
Ask a Question about Fuzhou-Shanghai
China Train Search