Home > China Train

Deqing to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Liyang
07:1607:18Yixing
07:3507:38Huzhou
07:5007:54Deqing
08:1408:34Hangzhou
08:5308:55Yuhang
09:0709:09Tongxiang
09:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H49M
07:54
Deqing
09:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284/US$41
K1105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nanyang
19:3519:40Tanghe [Henan]
20:2520:30Tongbai
21:3821:50Xinyang
22:2222:25Luoshan
22:4622:49Xixian [Henan]
23:1823:21Hengchuan
23:4723:50Shangcheng
00:0800:25Gushi
03:1203:32Hefei
04:1404:19Chaohu
05:1505:21Wuhu
06:1806:23Xuancheng
07:4407:49Changxing South
08:2708:31Deqing West
09:2909:45Hangzhou
10:4710:50Jiaxing
12:41-Shanghai South
4H10M
08:31
Deqing West
12:41
Shanghai South
 
4H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G7393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Nanjing South
08:0208:04Liyang
08:1608:19Yixing
08:3108:33Changxing
08:4308:45Huzhou
08:5809:00Deqing
09:2209:39Hangzhou
09:5609:59Yuhang
10:1810:20Jiaxing South
10:3410:36Jinshan North
10:4510:47Songjiang South
11:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H1M
09:00
Deqing
11:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284/US$41
G7353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Yixing
14:3514:37Changxing
14:4614:49Huzhou
15:0215:04Deqing
15:2315:53Hangzhou
16:2216:25Jiaxing South
16:3416:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H55M
15:04
Deqing
16:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284/US$41
G7397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Nanjing South
18:3318:35Lishui [Nanjing]
18:5018:52Liyang
19:0419:06Yixing
19:2219:24Huzhou
19:3719:39Deqing
19:5820:25Hangzhou
20:5420:56Jiaxing South
21:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
19:39
Deqing
21:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284/US$41
Ask a Question about Deqing-Shanghai
China Train Search