Home > China Train

Dandong to Dalian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D7718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Dandong
06:5807:00Donggang North
07:1907:21Dagushan
07:3507:36Qingdui
07:4907:51Zhuanghe North
08:0508:06Huayuankou
08:1508:16Chengzitan
08:2408:26Pikou
08:3808:39Xingshutun
08:4608:48Dengshahe
09:0509:07Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:19-Dalian North
2H39M
06:40
Dandong
09:19
Dalian North
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY325.5/US$47
D7742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Dandong
08:1408:16Donggang North
08:2608:28Beijingzi
08:4108:43Dagushan
09:0609:08Zhuanghe North
09:3109:33Pikou
10:0110:03Jinzhou [Dalian]
10:28-Dalian
2H32M
07:56
Dandong
10:28
Dalian
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
D7734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Shenyang
08:2608:28Benxi
08:4808:49Tongyuanbao West
09:0309:05Fengcheng East
09:2209:42Dandong
09:5910:01Donggang North
10:1910:21Dagushan
10:3510:37Qingdui
10:5010:52Zhuanghe North
11:1511:17Pikou
11:46-Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:00-Dalian North
2H29M
09:41
Dandong
12:10
Dalian
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
D7712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Dandong
10:5710:59Donggang North
11:0911:11Beijingzi
11:3411:36Qingdui
11:4911:51Zhuanghe North
12:0512:07Huayuankou
12:1612:18Chengzitan
12:3412:36Xingshutun
12:5612:58Jinzhou [Dalian]
13:10-Dalian North
2H37M
10:13
Dandong
12:50
Dalian North
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY325.5/US$47
D7716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Dandong
13:0113:03Donggang North
13:2213:24Dagushan
13:3813:40Qingdui
13:5313:55Zhuanghe North
14:1414:16Chengzitan
14:4814:50Jinzhou [Dalian]
15:02-Dalian North
2H19M
12:44
Dandong
15:03
Dalian North
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY325.5/US$47
D7746
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Shenyang
12:2612:28Benxi
12:4812:49Tongyuanbao West
13:1013:11Wulongbei East
13:2113:41Dandong
13:5814:00Donggang North
14:1814:20Dagushan
14:4314:45Zhuanghe North
15:0015:02Huayuankou
15:1415:16Pikou
15:3115:32Dengshahe
15:4215:43Guangningsi
15:5515:56Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:08-Dalian North
2H31M
13:36
Dandong
16:07
Dalian North
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
D7754
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenyang
13:2213:24Benxixincheng
13:3713:39Benxi
14:2214:41Dandong
14:5815:00Donggang North
15:1015:12Beijingzi
15:2415:26Dagushan
15:4015:42Qingdui
15:5515:57Zhuanghe North
16:1616:17Chengzitan
16:3316:35Xingshutun
16:4216:43Dengshahe
17:0117:03Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:1517:16Dalian North
17:32-Dalian
2H49M
14:45
Dandong
17:34
Dalian
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
D7720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:01Dandong
16:1916:20Donggang North
16:5817:00Zhuanghe North
17:4717:49Jinzhou [Dalian]
18:14-Dalian
2H13M
16:01
Dandong
18:14
Dalian
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY344/US$49
D7758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Shenyang
16:3016:32Benxi
16:4216:44Nanfen North
17:2117:41Dandong
17:5818:00Donggang North
18:1818:20Dagushan
18:4318:45Zhuanghe North
19:0019:02Huayuankou
19:3919:41Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:53-Dalian North
2H32M
17:33
Dandong
20:05
Dalian
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
D7714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:04Dandong
18:2018:22Donggang North
18:4118:43Dagushan
18:5718:59Qingdui
19:1219:14Zhuanghe North
20:0120:03Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:15-Dalian North
2H13M
18:04
Dandong
20:17
Dalian North
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY228/US$33
D7750
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:54Shenyang
17:1717:19Benxixincheng
17:3217:34Benxi
18:0518:07Fengcheng East
18:2518:37Dandong
18:5518:57Donggang North
19:1619:17Dagushan
19:4019:42Zhuanghe North
20:2920:30Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:55-Dalian
2H18M
18:37
Dandong
20:55
Dalian
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
Ask a Question about Dandong-Dalian
China Train Search