Home > China Train

Changsha to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Guangzhou
05:1805:30Changsha
06:4806:52Yueyang
09:1309:46Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1612:25Xiangyang East
16:0816:14Ankang
18:0518:07Wanyuan
19:43-Dazhou
20:4420:51Yingshan
23:12-Chengdu
17H42M
05:30
Changsha
23:12
Chengdu
 
17H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY637/US$97
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY422/US$64
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY215/US$33
G2161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Changsha South
08:1108:13Xiangtan North
08:5008:52Shaoyang North
09:0509:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:4009:43Huaihua South
10:4110:43Kaili South
11:0511:11Guiding North
11:2711:31Guiyang East
12:3812:41Tongzi East
13:1013:12Ganshui East
13:4913:53Chongqing West
14:2314:25Rongchang North
14:4214:45Neijiang North
15:0615:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
15:34-Chengdu East
7H37M
07:57
Changsha South
15:34
Chengdu East
 
7H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY960.5/US$146
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY584.5/US$89
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1085/US$164
K577
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Changsha
14:3915:06Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:3115:37Xiangtan
16:0516:08Xiangxiang
16:5016:56Loudi
17:3217:35Lianyuan
17:5918:02Lengshuijiang East
18:2018:25Xinhua [Hunan]
18:5919:03Anhua
20:0520:10Xupu
21:4121:56Huaihua
23:1723:23Tongren
00:4700:53Xiu Shan
02:1802:32Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:1306:43Chongqing North
07:2207:49Hechuan
09:4709:58Daying East
11:11-Chengdu East
21H11M
14:00
Changsha
11:11+1
Chengdu East
 
21H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$26
G1981
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Cangnan
09:3209:36Wenzhou South
10:1010:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2510:27Jinyun West
10:3810:40Yongkang South
10:5110:53Wuyi North
11:0511:07Jinhua South
11:2011:22Jinhua
12:0612:08Shangrao
12:3312:36Yingtan North
13:1113:15Nanchang West
13:5713:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4614:51Changsha South
15:1415:16Shaoshan South
15:3315:35Loudi South
16:1116:13Xupu South
16:3416:38Huaihua South
17:3617:38Kaili South
18:1218:20Guiyang East
19:0919:11Zunyi
20:3020:34Chongqing West
21:1621:19Neijiang North
22:01-Chengdu East
7H10M
14:51
Changsha South
22:01
Chengdu East
 
7H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY960.5/US$146
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY584.5/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1800.5/US$273
K502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changsha
18:0818:14Yiyang [Hunan]
18:4618:49Hanshou
19:2019:26Changde
20:2520:33Shimenxian North
23:2123:52Yichang East
03:1303:21Enshi
06:5006:58Chongqing North
10:53-Chengdu East
17H51M
17:02
Changsha
10:53+1
Chengdu East
 
17H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
K786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Nanchang
12:3812:43Xiangtang
13:1013:13Fengcheng
13:3013:34Zhangshu
14:2114:26Xinyu
14:4614:50Fenyi
15:0815:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5716:01Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
16:2616:30Liling
17:1017:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:5918:19Changsha
19:2519:29Yiyang [Hunan]
20:2920:33Changde
21:4521:57Shimenxian North
00:2100:48Yichang East
06:3106:37Wanzhou
08:5909:17Dazhou
13:28-Chengdu East
19H9M
18:19
Changsha
13:28+1
Chengdu East
 
19H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY547.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY366.5/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY183.5/US$28
G2369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Xiamen North
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
7H2M
13:27
Changsha South
20:29
Chengdu East
 
7H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY960.5/US$146
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY584.5/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1800.5/US$273
Ask a Question about Changsha-Chengdu
China Train Search