Home > China Train

Changsha to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Guangzhou
05:1805:30Changsha
06:4806:52Yueyang
08:5809:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:1512:25Xiangyang East
16:0816:14Ankang
18:0518:07Wanyuan
19:4319:54Dazhou
20:4420:51Yingshan
23:12-Chengdu
17H42M
05:30
Changsha
23:12
Chengdu
 
17H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY637/US$91
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY401/US$57
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY215/US$31
G2161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Changsha South
08:1108:13Xiangtan North
08:5008:52Shaoyang North
09:0509:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:4009:43Huaihua South
10:4110:43Kaili South
11:0511:11Guiding North
11:2711:31Guiyang East
12:3812:41Tongzi East
13:1013:12Ganshui East
13:4913:53Chongqing West
14:2314:25Rongchang North
14:4214:45Neijiang North
15:0615:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
15:34-Chengdu East
7H37M
07:57
Changsha South
15:34
Chengdu East
 
7H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY960.5/US$137
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1085/US$155
G1757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
7H44M
11:46
Changsha South
19:30
Chengdu East
 
7H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY960.5/US$137
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1800.5/US$257
K577
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Changsha
14:3915:06Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:3115:37Xiangtan
16:0516:08Xiangxiang
16:5016:56Loudi
17:3217:35Lianyuan
17:5918:02Lengshuijiang East
18:2018:25Xinhua [Hunan]
18:5919:03Anhua
20:0520:10Xupu
21:4121:56Huaihua
23:0723:13Tongren
00:4700:53Xiu Shan
02:1502:20Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:1306:25Chongqing North
07:0407:16Hechuan
09:4709:50Daying East
11:11-Chengdu East
21H11M
14:00
Changsha
11:11+1
Chengdu East
 
21H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$24
K502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changsha
18:0818:14Yiyang [Hunan]
18:4618:49Hanshou
19:2019:26Changde
20:2520:33Shimenxian North
23:2123:52Yichang East
03:1303:21Enshi
06:5006:58Chongqing North
10:53-Chengdu East
17H51M
17:02
Changsha
10:53+1
Chengdu East
 
17H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
K786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Nanchang
12:3812:43Xiangtang
13:1013:13Fengcheng
13:3013:34Zhangshu
14:2114:26Xinyu
14:4614:50Fenyi
15:0815:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5716:01Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
16:2616:30Liling
17:1017:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:5918:19Changsha
19:2519:29Yiyang [Hunan]
20:2920:33Changde
21:4521:57Shimenxian North
00:2100:48Yichang East
06:3106:37Wanzhou
08:5909:17Dazhou
13:28-Chengdu East
19H9M
18:19
Changsha
13:28+1
Chengdu East
 
19H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY547.5/US$78
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY366.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
G2369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Xiamen North
07:0307:05Zhangzhou
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
7H2M
13:27
Changsha South
20:29
Chengdu East
 
7H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY960.5/US$137
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1800.5/US$257
G1981
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Cangnan
09:3209:36Wenzhou South
10:1010:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2510:27Jinyun West
10:3810:40Yongkang South
10:5110:53Wuyi North
11:0511:07Jinhua South
11:2011:22Jinhua
12:0712:09Shangrao
12:3412:36Yingtan North
13:1113:16Nanchang West
13:4813:50Xinyu North
14:4614:57Changsha South
15:1115:13Xiangtan North
15:3915:41Loudi South
16:0516:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:4016:44Huaihua South
17:4317:45Kaili South
18:1918:25Guiyang East
19:1419:16Zunyi
20:3520:40Chongqing West
21:2221:24Neijiang North
22:05-Chengdu East
7H8M
14:57
Changsha South
22:05
Chengdu East
 
7H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY960.5/US$137
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY584.5/US$84
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1800.5/US$257
Ask a Question about Changsha-Chengdu
China Train Search