Home > China Train

Beijing to Zhangye Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:1311:19Baoding
12:4313:12Shijiazhuang North
14:0814:12Yangquan North
15:1115:19Taiyuan South
16:4616:50Lvliang
17:4017:44Suide
19:5619:59Dingbian
22:2822:43Zhongwei
02:1202:19Wuwei
02:5202:58Jinchang
04:3504:41Zhangye
05:4805:51Qingshui
06:4406:52Jiayuguan
07:5908:01Yumen
09:3109:39Liuyuan
12:1912:37Kumul
14:3314:35Shanshan North
15:3615:38Turpan North
17:03-Urumqi
18H35M
10:00
Beijing West
04:35+1
Zhangye
 
18H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY587/US$84
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY388/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY201/US$29
K41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Beijing
22:5822:59Shacheng
23:5800:04Zhangjiakou South
00:5000:54Chaigoubao
02:5503:03Datong
03:3903:41Fengzhen
05:0805:17Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:3906:59Hohhot East
08:1008:12Salaqi
08:5809:06Baotou
11:1811:24Linhe
12:5312:57Wuhai
13:3913:43Huinong
14:1614:18Shizuishan
14:5915:14Yinchuan
16:2116:25Qingtongxia
17:1117:14Zhongning
18:0918:24Zhongwei
22:0322:09Wuwei
22:5222:58Jinchang
00:1800:20Shandan
00:5600:59Zhangye
03:0703:09Jiuquan
03:2803:36Jiayuguan
05:0605:08Yumen
06:4006:42Guazhou
08:11-Dunhuang
28H11M
20:45
Beijing
00:56+2
Zhangye
 
28H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY643/US$92
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY407/US$58
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY224/US$32
Z179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:06Beijing West
23:5623:59Xuanhua
00:1800:24Zhangjiakou South
03:1203:22Datong
04:5705:07Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:1606:22Hohhot East
07:5708:17Baotou
10:2910:35Linhe
12:4012:44Huinong
13:5614:06Yinchuan
16:3316:48Zhongwei
20:0620:12Wuwei
20:4520:57Jinchang
22:3522:41Zhangye
00:3800:53Jiayuguan
03:3003:34Liuyuan
06:1406:20Kumul
08:1608:18Shanshan North
09:0109:03Turpan North
10:47-Urumqi
25H29M
21:06
Beijing West
22:35+1
Zhangye
 
25H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY643/US$92
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY426/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY224/US$32
Ask a Question about Beijing-Zhangye
China Train Search