Home > China Train

Beijing to Zhangjiajie Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
26H43M
08:37
Beijing
11:20+1
Zhangjiajie
 
26H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY625/US$92
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY407/US$60
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY224/US$33
K267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Beijing West
14:5215:00Baoding
16:1716:19Zhengding
16:3616:52Shijiazhuang
18:5318:56Handan
22:2122:37Zhengzhou
00:4500:53Guanlin
02:2202:27Pingdingshan West
03:5904:04Nanyang
05:4706:10Xiangyang
07:2907:35Jingmen
10:1610:18Lixian
10:4710:53Shimenxian North
11:2311:27Cili
12:3012:38Zhangjiajie
14:2914:37Jishou
15:3115:34Mayang
16:15-Huaihua
23H8M
13:22
Beijing West
12:30+1
Zhangjiajie
 
23H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY560/US$82
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
K473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Beijing
17:4117:43Gaobeidian
18:0618:10Xushui
18:2818:32Baoding
19:0919:11Dingzhou
20:0320:09Shijiazhuang
21:4421:46Xingtai
22:2522:28Handan
00:1700:43Xinxiang
01:3301:38Jiaozuo
02:4002:45Jiyuan
05:2205:26Ruzhou
05:5706:01Pingdingshan West
06:2106:25Lushan [Henan]
07:4007:44Nanyang
08:3108:35Dengzhou
09:3610:05Xiangyang
11:3611:40Jingmen
14:2714:33Shimenxian North
15:1315:22Cili
16:4316:58Zhangjiajie
18:4818:55Jishou
20:2220:43Huaihua
22:3222:40Yuping
23:3323:38Zhenyuan
03:3104:00Guiyang
07:2407:41Liupanshui
09:1409:20Xuanwei
10:1910:23Qujing
12:57-Kunming
24H27M
16:16
Beijing
16:43+1
Zhangjiajie
 
24H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY552/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY361/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY198/US$29
Ask a Question about Beijing-Zhangjiajie
China Train Search