Home > China Train

Beijing to Yichang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
13H0M
11:28
Beijing West
00:28+1
Yichang East
 
13H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
G555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Beijing West
14:0314:06Shijiazhuang
15:2715:30Zhengzhou East
17:2017:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:0018:02Tianmen South
18:4518:47Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:0519:07Zhijiang North
19:27-Yichang East
6H31M
12:56
Beijing West
19:27
Yichang East
 
6H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1008/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY630/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1970.5/US$290
T49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Beijing West
17:4617:58Shijiazhuang
18:5219:35Xingtai
20:1320:19Handan
21:0521:07Anyang
22:0322:05Xinxiang
22:5523:16Zhengzhou
00:4701:12Luohe
02:2202:26Pingdingshan
04:2404:27Nanyang
06:1006:28Xiangyang
07:4707:56Jingmen
08:3208:35Dangyang
09:15-Yichang East
18H4M
15:11
Beijing West
09:15+1
Yichang East
 
18H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Beijing West
20:1220:18Shijiazhuang
04:1104:34Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0306:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
06:5007:00Yichang East
08:5809:04Enshi
11:56-Chongqing North
13H2M
17:48
Beijing West
06:50+1
Yichang East
 
13H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Z95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Beijing West
20:3020:36Shijiazhuang
23:5900:06Zhengzhou
04:3004:50Wuhan [Hankou]
06:5807:07Yichang East
09:0509:11Enshi
11:1211:17Wanzhou
12:2312:26Liangping
14:0114:10Dazhou
15:2415:34Guangan
17:01-Chongqing North
12H52M
18:06
Beijing West
06:58+1
Yichang East
 
12H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Beijing-Yichang
China Train Search