Home > China Train

Beijing to Yichang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
7H30M
08:18
Beijing West
15:48
Yichang East
 
7H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1008/US$144
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY630/US$90
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1970.5/US$282
G555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Beijing West
14:0314:06Shijiazhuang
15:2715:30Zhengzhou East
17:2017:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:0018:02Tianmen South
18:4518:47Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:0519:07Zhijiang North
19:27-Yichang East
6H31M
12:56
Beijing West
19:27
Yichang East
 
6H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1008/US$144
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY630/US$90
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1970.5/US$282
T49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Beijing West
17:4617:58Shijiazhuang
18:5219:35Xingtai
20:1320:19Handan
21:0521:07Anyang
22:0322:05Xinxiang
22:5523:16Zhengzhou
00:4701:12Luohe
02:2202:26Pingdingshan
04:2404:27Nanyang
06:1006:28Xiangyang
07:4707:56Jingmen
08:3208:35Dangyang
09:15-Yichang East
18H4M
15:11
Beijing West
09:15+1
Yichang East
 
18H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Z95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Beijing West
20:3020:36Shijiazhuang
23:5900:06Zhengzhou
04:3004:50Wuhan [Hankou]
06:5807:07Yichang East
09:0509:11Enshi
11:1211:17Wanzhou
12:2312:26Liangping
13:5914:10Dazhou
15:2415:34Guangan
17:10-Chongqing West
12H52M
18:06
Beijing West
06:58+1
Yichang East
 
12H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
13H0M
11:28
Beijing West
00:28+1
Yichang East
 
13H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Z3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Beijing West
20:1220:18Shijiazhuang
04:1104:34Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0306:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
06:5007:00Yichang East
08:5809:04Enshi
11:56-Chongqing North
13H2M
17:48
Beijing West
06:50+1
Yichang East
 
13H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Beijing-Yichang
China Train Search