Home > China Train

Beijing to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:53Beijing West
22:0322:12Hengshui
23:3223:36Liaocheng
00:4400:47Heze
03:0603:12Fuyang
08:0508:26Nanchang
10:3910:43Jian [Jiangxi]
12:2912:34Ganzhou
16:5016:53Huizhou
18:10-Shenzhen
22H17M
19:53
Beijing West
18:10+1
Shenzhen
 
22H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY732.5/US$105
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY464.5/US$66
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
K105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:16Beijing West
00:1300:26Bazhou
01:0101:03Renqiu
02:2502:31Hengshui
03:2103:23Qinghecheng
04:1604:22Liaocheng
05:5205:55Heze
07:0507:16Shangqiu South
07:5708:01Bozhou
09:1809:26Fuyang
10:4410:47Hengchuan
12:0212:08Macheng
14:2414:28Jiujiang
15:5616:16Nanchang
18:3318:37Jian [Jiangxi]
20:4020:44Ganzhou
21:2821:32Xinfeng
22:1122:15Longnan
22:4022:43Dingnan
23:5800:01Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:0701:12Heyuan
02:0602:12Huizhou
03:1203:29Dongguan East
04:20-Shenzhen
29H4M
23:16
Beijing West
04:20+2
Shenzhen
 
29H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY732.5/US$105
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY464.5/US$66
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
8H37M
10:00
Beijing West
18:37
Shenzhen North
 
8H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1479.5/US$211
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY936.5/US$134
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2923.5/US$418
Ask a Question about Beijing-Shenzhen
China Train Search