Home > China Train

Beijing to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
10H38M
07:26
Beijing West
18:04
Shenzhen [Futian]
 
10H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1488/US$219
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY944.5/US$139
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2939/US$432
Z107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:53Beijing West
22:0322:12Hengshui
23:3223:36Liaocheng
00:4400:47Heze
03:0603:12Fuyang
08:0508:26Nanchang
10:3910:43Jian [Jiangxi]
12:2912:34Ganzhou
16:5016:53Huizhou
18:10-Shenzhen
22H17M
19:53
Beijing West
18:10+1
Shenzhen
 
22H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY732.5/US$108
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY464.5/US$68
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY254.5/US$37
D901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:10Beijing West
21:3221:35Shijiazhuang
22:3422:36Anyang East
06:2806:33Guangzhou South
07:06-Shenzhen North
10H56M
20:10
Beijing West
07:06+1
Shenzhen North
 
10H56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY756/US$111
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY1615/US$238
D903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:15Beijing West
21:3721:40Shijiazhuang
22:2322:25Handan East
23:2723:32Zhengzhou East
06:3306:38Guangzhou South
07:11-Shenzhen North
10H56M
20:15
Beijing West
07:11+1
Shenzhen North
 
10H56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY756/US$111
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY1615/US$238
D909
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Beijing West
21:4221:45Shijiazhuang
22:1522:17Xingtai East
23:3223:37Zhengzhou East
06:3806:43Guangzhou South
07:16-Shenzhen North
10H56M
20:20
Beijing West
07:16+1
Shenzhen North
 
10H56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY756/US$111
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY1615/US$238
D927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:25Beijing West
21:1021:12Baoding East
21:5321:56Shijiazhuang
23:3723:42Zhengzhou East
06:4806:58Guangzhou South
07:1507:21Humen [Dongguan]
07:40-Shenzhen North
11H15M
20:25
Beijing West
07:40+1
Shenzhen North
 
11H15M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY756/US$111
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY1615/US$238
K105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:16Beijing West
00:1300:26Bazhou
01:0101:03Renqiu
02:2502:31Hengshui
03:2103:23Qinghecheng
04:1604:22Liaocheng
05:5205:55Heze
07:0507:16Shangqiu South
07:5708:02Bozhou
09:1909:29Fuyang
12:0212:08Macheng
14:2414:28Jiujiang
15:5616:16Nanchang
18:3518:40Jian [Jiangxi]
20:4320:49Ganzhou
21:3321:36Xinfeng
22:1522:19Longnan
22:4022:43Dingnan
23:5800:01Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:0701:12Heyuan
02:0602:12Huizhou
03:1203:29Dongguan East
04:20-Shenzhen
29H4M
23:16
Beijing West
04:20+2
Shenzhen
 
29H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY732.5/US$108
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY479.5/US$71
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY254.5/US$37
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
8H37M
10:00
Beijing West
18:37
Shenzhen North
 
8H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1479.5/US$218
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY936.5/US$138
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2923.5/US$430
Ask a Question about Beijing-Shenzhen
China Train Search