Home > China Train

Beijing to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
35H25M
08:18
Beijing West
19:43+1
Nanning
 
35H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY763.5/US$112
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY500.5/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing West
07:3407:36Zhuozhou East
07:5708:00Baoding East
08:2708:29Zhengding Airport
08:4308:46Shijiazhuang
09:0109:03Gaoyi West
09:2109:23Xingtai East
09:3909:44Handan East
10:3810:43Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Xuchang East
11:3611:38Zhumadian West
12:0312:05Xinyang East
12:4912:55Wuhan
13:1913:31Xianning North
14:0114:12Yueyang East
14:4714:50Changsha South
15:2715:30Hengyang East
15:5916:01Qidong
16:1516:17Qiyang
16:3816:42Yongzhou
16:5917:01Dongan East
17:4117:43Xingan North
18:1618:19Guilin
18:4118:43Yongfu South
19:0519:07Luzhai North
19:3619:39Liuzhou
20:0420:06Laibin North
20:4921:10Nanning East
21:5221:54Qinzhou East
22:30-Beihai
10H50M
08:34
Beijing West
19:24
Nanning East
 
10H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1489.5/US$219
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY931/US$137
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2903.5/US$427
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4209:48Yongzhou
11:3211:38Guilin
13:0913:17Liuzhou
15:1215:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
23H25M
16:09
Beijing West
15:34+1
Nanning
 
23H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY763.5/US$112
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY487.5/US$72
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Beijing West
23:3323:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1716:24Guilin North
18:0718:14Liuzhou
20:3320:44Nanning East
20:58-Nanning
23H50M
21:08
Beijing West
20:58+1
Nanning
 
23H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY763.5/US$112
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY500.5/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
T289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Beijing West
23:2023:24Baoding
00:4300:55Shijiazhuang
02:2102:23Handan
04:5004:56Zhengzhou
05:4205:45Xuchang
06:2006:23Luohe
06:5907:02Zhumadian
07:5708:00Xinyang
10:2210:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0814:16Changsha
16:1116:26Hengyang
17:5218:13Yongzhou
18:3518:39Lingling
19:3419:40Daozhou
19:5820:05Jiangyong
20:4120:46Jianghua
21:4421:52Hezhou
23:1323:18Wuzhou
01:0601:27Yulin [Guangxi]
02:2102:25Guigang
05:05-Nanning
31H5M
22:00
Beijing West
05:05+2
Nanning
 
31H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY806.5/US$119
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY528.5/US$78
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1454.5/US$214
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY285.5/US$42
Ask a Question about Beijing-Nanning
China Train Search