Home > China Train

Beijing to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0208:28Hengyang
09:2509:29Qidong
10:1310:20Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0412:13Xingan North
12:4912:57Guilin North
15:2615:35Liuzhou
16:2516:30Laibin
17:2417:33Litang
19:47-Nanning
35H25M
08:18
Beijing West
19:43+1
Nanning
 
35H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY763.5/US$109
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY487.5/US$70
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY268.5/US$38
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
13H10M
09:05
Beijing West
22:15
Nanning East
 
13H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1470.5/US$210
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY919/US$131
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2868.5/US$410
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4109:47Yongzhou
11:2311:29Guilin North
13:0913:18Liuzhou
15:1015:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
23H25M
16:09
Beijing West
15:34+1
Nanning
 
23H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY763.5/US$109
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY487.5/US$70
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Beijing West
23:3323:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1716:24Guilin North
18:0718:14Liuzhou
20:3320:44Nanning East
20:58-Nanning
23H50M
21:08
Beijing West
20:58+1
Nanning
 
23H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY763.5/US$109
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY487.5/US$70
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY268.5/US$38
T289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Beijing West
23:2023:24Baoding
00:4300:55Shijiazhuang
02:2102:23Handan
04:5004:56Zhengzhou
05:4205:45Xuchang
06:2006:23Luohe
06:5907:02Zhumadian
07:5708:00Xinyang
10:2210:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0814:16Changsha
16:1116:26Hengyang
17:5218:13Yongzhou
18:3518:39Lingling
19:3419:40Daozhou
19:5820:05Jiangyong
20:4120:46Jianghua
21:4421:52Hezhou
23:1323:18Wuzhou
01:0601:27Yulin [Guangxi]
02:2102:25Guigang
05:05-Nanning
31H5M
22:00
Beijing West
05:05+2
Nanning
 
31H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY806.5/US$115
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY516.5/US$74
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1454.5/US$208
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY285.5/US$41
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Beijing West
09:4109:47Shijiazhuang
11:1011:14Zhengzhou East
12:5713:03Wuhan
14:2114:24Changsha South
17:0217:05Guilin North
18:1718:20Liuzhou
19:2419:44Nanning East
20:58-Beihai
10H50M
08:34
Beijing West
19:24
Nanning East
 
10H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1489.5/US$213
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY931/US$133
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2903.5/US$415
Ask a Question about Beijing-Nanning
China Train Search